Last Name, First & Mid Name, Birth Date, Birth Place

Father -
Brown, Steven, Mar 2, 1981, Bensalem PA

Mother -
Malone, Megan Margaret, Jun 18, 1980, Abington PA

Grandfather -
Bosler, Richard Joseph, Jul 29, 1963, Phila, PA
Malone, Gregory James, Sep 2, 1953, Abington PA

Grandmother -
Mckamey-Brown, Rebecca, Jul 1962, DE
Rieder-Malone, Joanne Patricia, Mar 25, 1954, Philadelphia PA

G Grandfather -
Bosler, Richard Joseph, Apr 22, 1943, Phila, PA
Malone, George Joseph, May 25, 1924, PA
McKamey, Edward Nole, Apr 30, 1920,
Rieder, Joseph Patrick, May 17, 1927, Philadelphia PA

G Grandmother -
Green-McKamey, Ina Marie, Mar 24, 1929, DE
Roats-Rieder, Shirley Grace, Oct 28, 1933, Philadelphia PA
Schrag-Bosler-Savage, Eleanor, Jan 24, 1965,
Weiss-Malone, Ann Louise, Jan 26, 1927, PA

GG Grandfather -
Bosler, Oliver Richard, Sep 10, 1921, Phila, PA
Green, James Watson, Mar 31, 1896, Felton Delaware
Malone, Stephen Patrick, Dec 26, 1887, Graiguenamough Ireland
McKamey, Unk, ,
Rieder, Joseph Gerald, Jan 22, 1904, Philadelphia, PA
Roats, Charles Frederick, Apr 4, 1902, Philadelphia PA
Schrag, Gustave A, 1918, Phila, PA
Weiss, Howard Erwin, Aug 30, 1899, PA

GG Grandmother -
Austin-Roats, Edna Elizabeth, Nov 9, 1909, Philadelphia PA
Edwards-Schrag, Eleanor Isabel, Oct 11, 1920, Phila, PA
Glass-Malone, Elizabeth, Feb 28, 1892, Ballycastle, Antrim, Northern Ireland
Kanavel-Bosler, Edith Bertha, Feb 17, 1923, Phila, PA
O'Connell-Appell, Katherine Francis, Dec 13, 1904, Philadelphia PA
O`Neill-Weiss, Teresa G, Aug 30, 1898, PA
Shaffer-McKamey, Pearl, 1897, PA
Tarburton-Green, Dorothy, Jun 7, 1908, Delaware

GGG Grandfather -
Austin, Clarence Rest, Jun 1880, Philadelphia PA
Bosler, Joseph Andrew Jackson, Jun 21, 1894, PA
Edwards, Walter D, Feb 1898, Phila, PA
Glass, William Taylor, Mar 7, 1849, Glenside, County Antrim, Northern Ireland
Green, James M, Apr 12, 1861, Felton, Delaware
Kanavel, Ernest Grover, Jul 18, 1894, Sylvania, OH
Malone, James, Oct 28, 1821, St. Mullins, Carlow, Ireland
O`Connell, John, May 6, 1877, Newbridge, Limerick, Ireland
O`Neill, Joseph Edward, Jul 1861, Northern Ireland
Rieder, Joseph Aloysius, Nov 1878, Phila, PA
Roats, Charles Frederick, Feb 1869, Phila, PA
Schrag, Gustave W, Mar 1894, PA
Shaffer, Henry H, 1879, PA
Tarburton, Henry Molton, Oct 21, 1884, Kent County, Delaware
Weiss, William H, Nov 1864, Bucks, PA

GGG Grandmother -
Barrett-Kanavel, Edith Mary, Oct 10, 1896,
Bradley-Rieder, Rose, Jun 1872, Phila, PA
Cunneff-O`Connell, Florence R., Apr 1881, Philadelphia PA
Dougherty-Bosler, Fern Elizabeth, 1898,
Friedel-Tarburton, Alice, Jan 3, 1886, Delaware
Gallagher-O`Neill, Bridgett, May 1865, County Donegal, IRE
Koehler-Roats, Elizabeth Kathryn, Dec 1873,
LeCompte-Green, Mary Emma, Dec 1858, Felton, Delaware
Lieb-Edwards, Regina E, May 15, 1898, Phila, PA
Nicholl-Glass, Margaret, May 3, 1852, Ballycastle, Antrim, Northern Ireland
Nolan-Malone, Mary, 1851, St. Mullins, Carlow, Ireland
Reed-Austin, Sarah Charlotta, Sep 23, 1880, Philadelphia PA
Unk-Schrag, Florence E, 1894, PA
Unk-Shaffer, Florence, 1880, PA
Wilson-McKenna, Ida L, Aug 1871, PA

GGGG Grandfather -
Austin, Joseph Manning, Aug 1857, Phila, PA
Barrett, James Charles, May 15, 1860, County Cork IRE
Bosler, John Martin, 1867, Millford Pike, PA
Bradley, Charles, , Ireland
Cunneff, Patrick T or J, Mar 1850, Ireland
Dougherty, Thomas H, Oct 1863, DE
Edwards, Walter, Jun 1875, MD
Friedel, Robert, Nov 20, 1851, Jersey Shore, PA
Gallagher, James, 1835, Golan, Donegal, Ireland
Glass, Archibald, Mar 7, 1804, Tyrone, Ireland
Green, James William, Nov 30, 1820, Kent, Delaware
Kanavel, Walter Cornwallace Cornelius, Feb 1854, Richfield, Lucas, Ohio
Koehler, Ferdinand, ,
LeCompte, George, 1808, Delaware
Lieb, Frederick P, 1871, Germany
Mullone, Patrick, 1790, St. Mullins, Carlow, Ireland
Nolan, Stephen, ,
O`Connell, John, Mar 28, 1842, Newbridge, Limerick, Ireland
O`Neill, James, 1784, Bonratta, Cork, Ireland
Reed, Edward J, Jun 1842, PA
Rieder, John, May 1848, Weurttemburg, Germany
Roats, John, Mar 1843, Pennsylvania
Schrag, Gustave A, Oct 1861, PA
Shafer, Unk, ,
Tarburton, George Nobel, Sep 30, 1837, Maryland
Weiss, Enos, 1838, PA
Wilson, Unk, ,

GGGG Grandmother -
Bossert-Koehler, Mary Dora, 1836, Germany
Clark-Bosler, Fannie Margaret, 1867, Westown, NY
Dalton-Malone, Mary, 1790, St. Mullins, Carlow, Ireland
Gallagher-Gallagher, Margaret, 1839, Kilcar, Donegal, Ireland
Gormley-Lieb, Eleanor M, May 1873, PA
Hansell-Barrett, Hannah, Sep 12, 1865, Phila, PA
Jacobs-Tarburton, Elizabeth Ann, Dec 20, 1839, Delaware
Jordan-Nolan, Sarah, ,
McMahon-O`Neill, Bridget, 1800, Bonratta, Cork, Ireland
Richard-Shafer, Jane Elizabeth, Jun 17, 1845, Campbelltown, Lebanon, PA
Ried-Reed, Jane, Dec 1846, Wales
Riordan-O`Connell, Mary, Jun 9, 1845, Askeaton, Limerick, Ireland
Sailer-Austin, Cornelia, Mar 1858, Phila, PA
Scott-Roats, Mary C Elizabeth, Mar 1847, Pennsyl
Singer-Friedel, Effie, Nov 20, 1857, Kent County, DE
Sweet-Kanavel, Anna Melinda, Sep 9, 1866, Ohio
Swiggett-Green, Hester Ann, Jun 1831, Kent, Delaware
Taylor-Glass, Mary, 1817, Glentaise, Antrim, Ireland
Tharp-LeCompte, Sophia, 1812, Delaware
Unk-Bradley-Dougherty, Bridget, Aug 23, 1847, Ireland
Unk-Dougherty, Mary Elizabeth, Sep 1869, DE
Unk-Edwards, Susie L, ,
Unk-Schrag, Emma E, Oct 1870, Germany
Unk-Weiss, Mary A, 1837, PA
Unk-Wilson, Unk, ,
Walters-Cunneff, Catharine S, Dec 1859, Pennsylvania
Weber-Rieder, Catherine, May 13, 1851, Kottweller-Schwanden, Bavaria

5G Grandfather -
Austin, Samuel, 1830, NV?
Barrett, James, ,
Bosler, Joseph A, Jan 8, 1842, Phila, PA
Clark, Lewis L, May 6, 1833, Orange, NY
Cunneff, John, 1826, Ireland
Edwards, W, ,
Friedel, Jacob, Feb 12, 1827, Limbauch, Rhenish, Bayern, Germany
Gallagher, Daniel, 1799, Golan, Donegal, Ireland
Gormley, Unk, 1875,
Hansell, John Smith, Feb 14, 1839, Phila, PA
Jacobs, Jacob, 1800, Kent, Delaware
Kanavel, John, 1811, PA
LeCompte, Samuel, Mar 25, 1775, Dorchester, Maryland
Malone, Unk, 1765, St. Mullins, Carlow, Ireland
McMahon, Patrick, 1765, Bunratty, Cork, Ireland
O`Connell, John, 1810, Limerick, Ireland
O`Neill, James, 1750, Bunratty, Cork, Ireland
Reed, Edward, Jul 15, 1815, Colerne, England
Richard, George Jacob, 1815, PA
Riordan, Patrick, 1813, Limerick, Ireland
Roats, John, 1814, PA
Sailer, William Irick, 1811, NJ
Schrag, Gustav, 1828, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Singer, Christian, 1834, Darmstadt, Germany
Sweet, Alexander Grover, ,
Tarbutton, John Wesley, May 8, 1813, Queen Anne`s, MD
Tharp, Unk, ,
Walters, Jonah, 1828, Pennsylvania
Weber, Jacob, Jul 4, 1822, Reuschbach, Bayern, GER
Weiss, Michael, 1810, PA

5G Grandmother -
Benny-LeCompte, Sarah, , Easton Point, Maryland
Cummins-Riordan, Bridget, 1810, Limerick, Ireland
Fuxius-Weber, Ludovica, Nov 23, 1822, Kottweller-Schwanden, Bavaria
Hall-Sweet, Helen M, Mar 22, 1833, Ohio
Hoare-O’Connell, Catherine, 1810, Limerick, Ireland
Horn-Barrett, Margaret, ,
Lentz-Richard, Mary, 1819, PA
Martin-Hansell, Margaret, 1841, Somerset, PA
Mayer-Schrag, Julia, 1830, Bavaria
Moyer-Friedel, Susannah, Jul 13, 1832, Jackson, Lycoming, PA
Parsons-Clark, Caroline, Feb 17, 1838, Westown, Orange, NY
Propert-Bosler, Mary A, 1839, Phila, PA
Quin-McMahon, Mary, 1770, Bunratty, Cork, Ireland
Snyder-Weiss, Sarah, 1815, PA
Spach-Kanavel, Elizabeth, 1811, PA
Unk-Austin, Jane, 1834, NV?
Unk-Cunneff, Mary (1), 1821, Ireland
Unk-Gallagher, Ellen, 1805, Donegal, Ire
Unk-Gormley, Unk, 1878,
Unk-Jacobs, Ann, 1800,
Unk-O`Neill, Mary, 1755, Cratloe, Clare, Ireland
Unk-Reed, Elizabeth, 1818,
Unk-Roats, Mary Elizabeth, 1817, PA
Unk-Sailer, Catherine, , Philadelphia PA
Unk-Singer, Elizabeth, 1833, Darmstadt, Germany
Unk-Tharp, Unk, ,
Unk-Walters, Elizabeth, Jul 1831, Pennsylvania
Vandergrift-Tarbutton, Elizabeth Susan, 1813, Queen Anne`s, MD

6G Grandfather -
Bosler, John, Sep 15, 1793, Baden, Wurtenberg Germany
Clark, James A, Dec 22, 1790, Minisink, Orange, NY
Cunneff, John, 1805, Ireland
Friedel, John Jacob, Jun 11, 1784, RhineHatt, Germany
Fuxius, Wilhelm, , Germany
Gallagher, John, 1780, Donegal, Ireland
Hansell, Amos Morris, Jul 22, 1816, PA
Jacobs, William, 1775, Delaware
Kanavel, Sylvester, ,
Malone, Unk, 1730, Ireland
Mayer, Leopold, 1807,
Moyer, Peter, Feb 15, 1816, Williamsport, Lycoming, PA
O`Connell, James, 1780, Limerick, Ireland
O`Neill, Constantine, 1700, Bunratty, Cork, Ireland
Propert, Henry, 1794, PA
Reed, George, 1788, Colerne, England
Riordan, Maurice, 1790, Killarny, Ireland
Sailer, Samuel, 1778, Mt Holly NJ
Snyder, Conrad, Aug 3, 1764, Northampton, PA
Tarbutton, George Smith, Jul 23, 1765, Queen Anne`s, MD
Walters, Adam, 1791, Pennsylvania
Weber, Johannes, 1783, Reuschbach, Bayern, GER
Weiss, Wendel, Aug 30, 1780, PA

6G Grandmother -
Bedon-Bosler, Mary Ann, 1781, Phila, PA
Brooks-O`Neill, Jane, Jun 1715, Ireland
Cronin-Riordan, Mary, 1790, Maulagh, Ireland
Drewett-Reed, Phillipa, ,
Elston-Clark, Mary, Sep 5, 1794, Minisink, Orange, NY
Flitcraft-Sailer, Hannah, 1780, NJ
Hagerty-O`Connell, Johanna, 1790, Ireland
Knaus-Snyder, Eva Catherine, Dec 17, 1768, Northampton, PA
Leyde-Weiss, Magdalena, 1785, PA
Maneval-Moyer, Mary Magdalena, Mar 9, 1813, Grossvilliars, Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Moore-Walters, Hannah, 1794, Pennsylvania
Muller-Weber, Anna Marie, 1786, Reuschbach, Bayern, GER
Rogers-Tarbutton, Susanna, Jan 19, 1781,
Schmidt-Friedel, Mary Elizabeth, Apr 1787, Germany
Smith-Hansell, Henrietta, 1822,
Taylor-Gallagher, Mary, 1773, Somerset, PA
Ulrich-Propert, Elizabeth, 1755, Berks County, PA
Unk-Cunneff, Catharine, 1806, Ireland
Unk-Kanavel, Mary, ,
Unk-Mayer, Leah, 1804,
Unk-Vandergrift, Elizabeth, 1839, Delaware
Wolf-Fuxius, Elizabeth Barbara, Apr 12, 1797, Schwanden, Kaiserslautern, GER

7G Grandfather -
Brooks, Thomas, ,
Clark, James A, Sep 8, 1768, Minisink, Orange, NY
Elston, Lewis, Jul 13, 1772, New Providence, Union, NJ
Flitcraft, Joseph, 1735, NJ
Friedel, Wilhelm, 1760, Limbach, Germany
Haggerty, Unk, 1755, Ireland
Hansell, Andrew, Feb 28, 1778, Phila, PA
Knaus, Daniel, 1742, Whitehall, Lehigh, PA
Maneval, Jeremie, Mar 10, 1765, Diefenbach, Pforzheim, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Moyer, Peter, Aug 25, 1775, Bethel, Berks, PA
Muller, Peter, , Kottweller-Schwanden, Bavaria
O`Connell, Gerald, 1755,
O`Neill, Laird Samuel, 1680, Tyrone County, Ulster, Ireland
Propert, John, 1765, Phila, PA
Reed, Henry, May 23, 1760, Colerne, England
Riordan, Jeremiah, , Ireland
Sayler, Samuel, 1748, Germany
Schneider, Balthasar, Feb 16, 1738, Stuttgart, Baden-Weurttemberg, Germany
Tarbutton, Edward, 1720, Queen Anne`s, MD
Ulrich, Adam, 1731, Hessen, Germany
Walter, Johann Philip Anthony, Mar 31, 1724, Dornham, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg Germany
Weber, Johannes, Jun 9, 1737, Bad, Lindau, Bayern, GER
Weiss, Jacob, May 8, 1754, Montgomery, Pa

7G Grandmother -
Benfield-Ulrich, Catharine, 1736, East Oley, Berks County, PA
Dangel-Weber, Elizabeth, , Reuschbach, Bayern, GER
Feger-O`Neill, Irene, 1700, Ireland
Gundrum-Moyer, Maria Katherina, Oct 22, 1781, Bethel, Berks, PA
Jones-Sayler, Margaret, 1755,
Meeker-Clark, Mary, May 1, 1771, Wantage, Sussex, NJ
Meredith-Flitcraft, Mary, 1735, Burlington, NJ
Morris-Hansell, Hannah, Feb 27, 1780, Phila, PA
Myers-Elston, Catherine, Oct 17, 1774, Clove Valley, NY
O`Brien-O`Connell, Catherine, ,
Pastre-Maneval, Marie Suzanne, Sep 16, 1772, Grossvilliars, Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Ratcliff-Tarbutton, Rachel, 1721, Queen Anne’s County, MD
Ritter-Knaus, Elizabeth, Jul 6, 1753, Lower Milford, Northampton, PA
Schmidt-Weiss, Catharina Elizabetha, 1735,
Serve-Muller, Angelika, ,
Unk-Brooks, Marina, ,
Unk-Haggerty, Unk, ,
Unk-Propert, Phillipina, Aug 5, 1773,
Unk-Reed, Betty, ,
Unk-Riordan, Mary V, , Ireland
Vogel-Schneider, Sophia, 1736, Germantown, Mont Cty, PA
Volck-Walter, Anna Elizabeth, 1739, Germany

8G Grandfather -
Benfield, Thomas, 1713, Harefield, Middlesex, England
Clark, James, 1733, Westchester, NY
Elston, Abraham S, 1745, Westfield, Union, NJ
Feger, John E, ,
Friedel, Nickel, , Limbach, Germany
Hansell, Peter David, 1724, Holland
Jones, Thomas, ,
Knaus, Gottfried, Nov 15, 1707, Budingen, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Maneval, Charles Daniel, Aug 19, 1728, Durmenz, Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Meeker, Nathaniel, 1741, NJ
Morris, David, Apr 19, 1741, Phila, PA
Moyer, John, Jan 16, 1727, Berks, PA
Myers, Daniel, ,
O`Neill, Shane John, 1665, Antrim, Antrim, Ireland
Pastre, Pierre, Nov 4, 1733,
Propert, Henry, ,
Ratcliff, William, Sep 15, 1696, Talbot County, MD
Reed, Richard, Oct 30, 1735, Colerne, Wilts, England
Ritter, Casper, 1719, Palantine, Germany
Schmidt, Henrich, Feb 2, 1702, Hessen, Germany
Schneider, Conrad, Mar 17, 1699, Montgomery, PA
Tarbutton, William T, 1688, Selby, Yorshire, England
Ulrich, Unk, , Hessen, Germany
Vogel, Andreas, 1750, Germany
Volck, Johann Wilhelm, 1710,
Walter, Matthias, 1707, Dornham, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg Germany
Weber, Andreas, 1713, Bad, Lindau, Bayern, Germany
Whitcraft, Samuel, 1715, NJ
Wise, Johann Erhart, Jan 6, 1723, Germany

8G Grandmother -
Best-Moyer, Margaret, 1738, Berks, PA
Betz-Schneider, Eva Catharina, Apr 8, 1701, Firhold, Germany
Carter-Whitcraft, Sarah, 1710, NJ
Cheinel-Maneval, Marie Madeleine, Aug 27, 1742, Diefenbach, Bemkastle-Wittlich, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Fellows-Ratcliff, Mary, Nov 2, 1703, Talbot County, MD
Hebdinger-Walter, Barbara, 1707, Dornham, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg Germany
Hencht-Hansell, Anna Dorothea, 1732, Netherlands
Hill-Benfield, Mary, 1713, Harefield, Middlesex, England
Huth-Wise, Susannah, 1727,
Jewell-Elston, Mary, 1745, Elizabeth, Union, NJ
Ochs-Ritter, Anna Maria, 1720, Germany
Perrot-Pastre, Madeleine, 1724,
Richardson-Tarbutton, Elizabeth, 1690, MD
Sumsion-Reed, Joan, ,
Taylor-Jones, Elizabeth, ,
Unk-Feger, Unk, ,
Unk-Friedel, Unk, , Limbach, Germany
Unk-Meeker, Phebe, 1738,
Unk-Morris, Susannah, Jan 12, 1755,
Unk-Propert, Unk, ,
Unk-Ulrich, Unk, , Hessen, Germany
Unk-Vogel, Unk, ,
Unk-Volck, Unk, ,
VanAken-Clark, Sara, Jul 6, 1729, Machemeck, Orange, NY
VanAuken-Myers, Catharina, ,
Wagner-Schmidt, Anna Margaretha, Oct 6, 1708, Hessen,Halberstadt, Sachen-Anhalt, Germany
Weber-Weber, Catharina, ,
Wotring-Knaus, Anna Eve, 1707, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany

9G Grandfather -
Benfield, John, 1676, Corfe Castle, Dorset, England
Best, Heinrich, Dec 1828, Vohl, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany
Betz, Sebastian, Feb 23, 1664, Sennfeld, Franconia, Germany
Cheinel, Pierre, 1716, Dieffenbach, Germany
Clark, Joseph, Mar 15, 1713, Bedford, Westchester, NY
Elston, Samuel, 1721, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Fellows, Robert, Nov 21, 1665, Talbot County, MD
Hebdinger, Hans, 1675, Weurttemberg, Germay
Hill, John, 1700, Chanceford, York, PA
Huth, Johannes, 1679, Eppingen, Hellbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Jewell, Isaac, 1657, NY
Knaus, Johann Ludwig, Mar 29, 1685, Budingen, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Maneval, Jeremie Schmie, 1704, Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, GErmany
Meeker, Benjamin, 1699, Suffolk, Livingston, NY
Moyer, Rudolph Rudy, 1682, Germany
Ochs, Adam, 1695,
O`Neill, Bryan John, 1650, Beaugh, Antrim, Ireland
Pastre, Pierre, Apr 25, 1706, Grossvilliars, Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Ratcliff, Richard, Jul 29, 1661, Chapel Hill, Rossendale, Lancashire, England
Reed, Henry (2), 1706, Colerne, England
Richardson, Edward (1), Dec 21, 1649, Newbury, Essex, Mass
Ritter, Casper, 1695, Zweibruken, Palatinate, Germany
Schmidt, Johannes, 1675, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Schneider, Johann Conrad, 1675, Kreis, Baden-Wuerrtenberg, Germany
Tarboton, Joseph, 1665, Culmstock, Devon, England
VanAken, Abraham, Oct 29, 1699, Kingston, Ulster, NY
VanAuken, Daniel, Feb 2, 1735, Minisink, Orange, NY
Volck, Johann Michael, 1700, Kannaworf
Walther, Johann Heinrich, 1671, Weurttemberg, Germay
Weber, Franz, 1689, Fautenbach, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Weber, Michael, 1725, Onsbach, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Weiss, Johann Henrich, Mar 16, 1698, Hering, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Germany
Whitcraft, James, 1690, England

9G Grandmother -
Andris-Hebdinger, Agathe, Jan 11, 1675, Wurttemberger, Ger
Armiegeon-Pastre, Marie geb, Oct 10, 1710, Grossvilliars, Karlsruhe, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Arnauz-Maneval, Madeleine, 1705, Durmenz, Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Baptist-Whitcraft, Jane, 1690, NJ
Caterne-Ratcliff, Mary, 1670,
Crump-Richardson, Hannah, 1659, Talbot, MD
DeWitt-VanAken, Jannette, Jul 13, 1701, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Doepfer-Walther, Anna Catherinn, 1680, Hessen, Germany
Gerlach-Knaus, Anna Margaretha, Nov 23, 1687, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Heiberger-Weber, Maria, Dec 1924, Hablach, Bayreuth, Bayern, Germany
Jackson-Tarboton, Doritea, , England
Kittel-VanAuken, Lea, Jul 11, 1736, Warwarsing, Ulster, NY
Latour-Cheinel, Marie, 1720,
Littleboy-Fellows, Sarah, 1675, Londom, London, England
Lucia-Schmidt, Anna, 1686, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Magennis-O’Neill, Eleanor, 1668, Ireland
Meyer-Moyer, Barbara, 1695, Montgomery County, PA
Morey-Benfield, Mary, Jan 26, 1671, Stourpaine, Dorset, England
Saunders-Jewell, Elizabeth, 1695,
Schoeneweis-Best, Anna Elisebeth, Aug 16, 1828, Vohl, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany
Simmons-Reed, Ruth, 1708, Westbury, Wiltshire, England
Sinn-Huth, Anna Maria, Apr 23, 1753, Buggingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Smith-Clark, Sarah, 1715, Bedford, Westchester, NY
Spencer-Elston, Sarah, 1722, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Trout-Ochs, Elizabeth, 1696,
Unk-Betz, Eva, 1680, Germany
Unk-Hill, Rachel, ,
Unk-Ritter, Anna Barbara, 1698, Zweibruken, Palatinate, Germany
Unk-Schneider, Catherina, 1701, Fuhrfield, Kraichgau, Germany
Unk-Volck, Unk, ,
Unk-Weiss, Anna Margaretha, Apr 7, 1706,
Viox-Weber, Catharina Anna, Mar 14, 1689, Renchen, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany

10G Grandfather -
Arnaut, Moise Arnaux, , Germany
Benfield, William, 1635, Corfe Castle, Dorset, England
Best, Heinrich, 1800, Marienhagen, Vohl, Hessen, Germany
Clark, Nathan, 1672, Stamford, Fairfield, CT
Crump, William, 1629, Jamestown, James, VA
DeWitt, Jan, Feb 14, 1666, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Elston, Samuel, 1692, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Fellow, William, Jun 3, 1635, London, England
Gerlach, Johann Henrich, Feb 18, 1657, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Hebding, Joannes Hans, 1630, St Peter, Freiburg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Heiberger, Andreas, Jul 15, 1699, Hablach, Bayreuth, Bayern, Germany
Huth, Hans, ,
Kittel, Ritsert, Jul 4, 1697, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Knaus, Lukas, 1633, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Littleboy, Giles, 1625, Chalfont, St Giles, Buckinghamshire, England
Maneval, Pierre, 1662, Embrun, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alps-Cote d’Azur, France
Meeker, Benjamin Joseph, 1680, Essex, NJ
Meyer, Christian, Jan 1, 1674, Salford, Montgomery, PA
Morey, Edward, 1650,
Moyer, Johannes, Dec 15, 1630, Ettiswil, Luzern, Switzerland
O`Neill, Sir Phelim Dubh, 1604, Antrim, Antrim, Ireland
Pastre, Daniel, 1674,
Ratcliff, Richard, Sep 27, 1614, Whalley Parish, Lancashire, England
Reed, Richard, 1671, Wiltshire, England
Richardson, Edward, May 24, 1629, Sandy, Bedfordshire, England
Ritter, Unk, 1675,
Schmidt, Johann Gerhard, 1645, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Schneider, Conrad, Jan 17, 1613, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Shepheard, Giles, 1689, Modbury, Devon, England
Sinn, Hans Jacob, Nov 22, 1722, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Smith, Jacob, ,
VanAken, Marinus, 1655, Achen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
VanAuken, Abraham, 1699, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Viox, Peter, Feb 22, 1664, Renchen, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Walther, Heinrick, 1648, Erbach, Hesson, Germany
Weber, Johannes Jakob, 1695, Onsbach, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Weber, Jois Georg, 1658, Germany
Weiss, Felix Der Junge, Mar 1669, Lengfeld, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Germany

10G Grandmother -
Bauman-Moyer, Anna, May 31, 1635, Retinau, Aagau, Switzerland
Bergey-Meyer, Barbara, 1676, Lower Salford, Montgomery, PA
Bruck-Best, Maria Christina, Dec 13, 1800, Vohl, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany
Cannon-Richardson, Judith, Mar 27, 1627,
Clark-Meeker, Phebe, 1681, Southampton, Suffolk, NY
DeWitt-VanAuken, Jennetje, Jul 13, 1701, NY
DuPre-VanAken, Pieternelle, 1664, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Faller-Hebding, Maria, 1634, St Peter, Freiburg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Ferrier-Pastre, Magdalene, ,
Feunfgeldtin-Sinn, Margaretha, Feb 4, 1726, Buggingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Gerwig-Schneider, Barbara, Nov 30, 1615, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Handschuh, Anna Katharina, Feb 11, 1672, Hering, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Germany
Harter-Viox, Salome, 1667, Onsbach, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Kierstede-DeWitt, Wyntje, Mar 25, 1673, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Klink-Gerlach, Maria, Feb 8, 1664, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Klink-Knaus, Anna, 1634, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Mountney-Crump, Frances, 1631, Lancaster, VA
Nix-Schmidt, Anna Katharina, Jun 6, 1650, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
O’Hara-O’Neill, Shelagh, 1640, Northern Ireland
Palmer-Clark, Susanna, ,
Rabeau-Maneval, Judit, 1675, Embrun, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alps-Cote d’Azur, France
Rawsthorne-Ratcliff, Alice, 1618, Chapel Hill, Rossendale, Lancashire, England
Spencer-Elston, Sarah, 1694, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Storckh-Heiberger, Catharina, 1810, Bayern, Germany
Unk-Arnaut, Unk, ,
Unk-Benfield, Elizabeth, 1639, Corfe Castle, Dorset, England
Unk-Fellow, Sarah, Nov 13, 1637, London, London, England
Unk-Huth, Unk, ,
Unk-Littleboy, Martha, 1635,
Unk-Morey, Marie, 1652,
Unk-Shepheard, Elizabeth, 1692, Modbury, Devon, England
Unk-Smith, Elizabeth, ,
Unk-Weber, unk, ,
Unk-Weber, Unk, Feb 28, 1669,
Vanetten-Kittel, Rachel, Jun 20, 1708, Knightsfield, Ulster, NY
Woodham-Reed, Elizabeth, 1670, Ramsbury, Wiltshire, England

11G Grandfather -
Bauman, Rudolph, 1611, Horgen, Canton, Zurich, Switzerland
Bergey, John Ulrich, , Gundersheim, Hessen, Germany
Bruck, Nicklaus, Jan 17, 1766, Urexweiler Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Cannon, William, 1601, Sandy, Bedfordshire, England
Clark, William, 1645, Stamford, Fairfield, CT
Crump, Thomas, 1600, Birchington, Kent, England
DePre, Jan, 1635, Commines, France
DeWitt, Tjerck Claessen, 1620, Grootholdt, Zunderland, , Netherlands
Elston, William E, 1658, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Fellow, Robert, 1595, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Feunfgeldtin, Hans Georg, Mar 22, 1691, Buggingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Gerlach, Johann, 1622, Germany
Gerwig, Lentz, 1567, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Hebding, Bartholomaeus, 1599, Schafhof, Cham, Bayern, Germany
Heberger, Johannes Jacobus, Mar 30, 1787, Schifferstadt, Bayern Germany
Heiberger, Andreas, Nov 26, 1656, Ulm, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Kierstede, Roeloff, Jan 1, 1647, New Amsterdam, NY
Klink, Reitz, 1620, Delsheim, Oberhessen, Hesse, Germany
Knaus, Peter, 1605, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Littleboy, William, 1600, St Giles, Buckinghamshire, England
Meeker, Benjamin William, Mar 17, 1649, New Haven, CT
Meyer, Jacob, Jan 19, 1658, Bussenhausen, Pfaffikon, Zurich, Switzerland
Mountney, Alexander, 1592, Culmstock, Devon, England
Moyer, Baschi, Jan 20, 1592, Ettiswil, Luzern, Switzerland
Nix, Johannes, 1614, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
O`Neill, Shane Mcbrain, 1561, Antrim, Antrim, Ireland
Ratcliff, John, Oct 20, 1588, Chapel Hill, Lancashire, England
Rawsthorne, Nicholas, 1600, Rossendale, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, 1638, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Richardson, Richard, Jun 18, 1606, Willington, Bedfordshire, England
Schmidt, Heinrich, 1602, Hofheim, Hessen, Germany
Schneider, Hans, 1585, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Sinn, Johann Jacob, Sep 6, 1696, Seefelden, Baden, Germany
Spencer, William, 1674, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
VanAken, Jan Coster, 1629, Achen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
VanAuken, Marinus, 1660, Holland
Vanetten, Jan Jacobszen, Jan 3, 1666, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Viox, Michael, 1630, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Walther, Johann Adam, 1620, Hesson, Germany
Weber, Michael, ,
Weiss, Felix Der Alte, 1626, Zurich, Switzerland

11G Grandmother -
Ackley-Spencer, Sarah, 1661, Haddam, Middlesex, CT
Andriessen-DeWitt, Barbara, 1630, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Barnes-Reed, Frances, 1646, Mere, Wiltshire, England
Bolles-Fellow, Elizabeth, 1597, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Brenneysen-Schneider, Anna, Feb 17, 1585, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Buck-Crump, Elizabeth, 1600, Argecroft Hall, Manchester, Lancashire, England
Cole-Elston, Elizabeth, 1664, Staten Island, Richmond, NY
Crommarti-De Pre, Margaret, 1635, Isle, Orkney, Scotland
DePree-VanAuken, Pieternelletjen, 1657, Holland
Hartmann-Gerlach, Anna, Jan 5, 1623, Baligen, Zollernalbkries, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Huenklmann-Knaus, Catharina, 1614, Landsberg, Bayern, Germany
Janse-Van Aken, Elsie, 1631, Achen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Klenk-Klink, Katharina, 1642, Delsheim, Oberhessen, Hesse, Germany
Koch-Weiss, Eva, Apr 3, 1639, Hering, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Germany
Landis-Bauman, Margareth, Dec 1, 1594, Horgen, Canton, Zurich, Switzerland
Meyer-Feunfgeld, Margaretha, Aug 30, 1694, Buggingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Mueller-Meyer, Ottilia, 1660, Merchweyler, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France
Mueller-Moyer, Ottilia, Dec 5, 1598, Sachsae Meiningen, Canton, Thurgau, Switzerland
O’Neill-O’Neill, Anne Mcbryan, ,
Peters-Bruck, Elisabeth, Jan 9, 1775, Schiffweiler, Neukirchen, Saarland, Germany
Powell-Mountney, Anne, 1600, Blackfriars, London, England
Roosa-Kierstede, Eyke, 1651, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Roosa-Vanetten, Jannetje Jane, 1670, Kingston, Ulster, NY
Sattel-Heberger, Anna Maria, Jan 23, 1792, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Scherer-Gerwig, Catharina, 1584, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Schmidt-Nix, Anna Dorothea, 1620, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Schreiner-Schmidt, Margaretha, 1615, Hofheim, Hessen, Germany
Serrer-Heiberger, Eva, Aug 22, 1658, Ulm, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Straub-Hebding, Barbara, Aug 30, 1607, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Strien-Walther, Anna Maria, Jul 7, 1613, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Thompson-Meeker, Elizabeth, Apr 3, 1654, East Hampton, Suffolk, NY
Trott-Clark, Susanna, 1650, Wethersfield, Hartford, CT
Unbekannt-Viox, Barbara, , Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Unk-Bergey, Mary, 1652,
Unk-Littleboy, Rebecca, 1595, Buckinghamshire, England
Unk-Ratcliff, Rachel, 1595, Rossendale, Lancashire, England
Unk-Rawsthorne, Mary, 1600, Lancashire, England
Unk-Richardson, Susan, 1606, Willington, Bedfordshire, England
Weber-Weber, Anna Maria, Feb 1, 1709,
Willimont-Cannon, Frances, 1605, Sandy, Bedfordshire, England
Zeollin-Sinn, Anna, Feb 25, 1695, Zienken, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany

12G Grandfather -
Ackley, Nicholas, 1635, Shalford, Essex, England
Bauman, Leonhart, Nov 21, 1568, Hausen, Zurich, Switzerland
Bergey, Hans, 1681, Biglen, Bern, Switzerland
Bolles, Thomas, Dec 22, 1576, Oberton, Northamshire, England
Brenneysen, Baschi, 1543, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Bruck, Johann Konrad, Apr 3, 1735, Urexweiler Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Buck, Richard, 1582, Wymondham, Norfolk, England
Clark, Samuel, 1619, Devon, England
Cole, Abraham, Oct 3, 1636, Charleston, Middlesex, Mass
Crommarti, John, ,
Crump, William Charles, 1580, Ludlow, Shropshire, England
DeWitt, Nicholas Claes, 1594, Grootholdt, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Netherlands
Elston, John, 1634, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Fellow, Unk, 1550,
Gerlach, Helfrich, 1575, Hessen, Germany
Hartmann, Konrad, Feb 9, 1589, Balingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Hebding, Peter, 1575, St Peter, Schafhof, Cham, Bayern, Germany
Heberger, Ferdinand, Jan 23, 1759, Schifferstadt, Bayern Germany
Heiberger, Martin, 1630, Ulm, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Huenklmann, Valentinius, 1590, Bayern, Germany
Kierstede, Hans, 1612, Magdenburg, Sachsen, Germany
Klenk, Hans, 1626, Haiterbach, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Knaus, Hans, 1560, Dudelsheim, Wetteraukries, Hessen, Germany
Landis, Hans, 1553, Horgen, Zurich, Switzerland
Littleboy, William, 1575, Little Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England
Luycaszen, Andries, 1595, Frederickstad, Ostfold, Norway
Meeker, William, 1620, Leamington, Warwickshire, England
Meyer, Hans Jacob, Apr 19, 1618, Pfaffikon, Zurich, Switzerland
Mountney, Roger, ,
Moyer, Casper, 1565, Ettiswil, Luzern, Switzerland
Mueller, Hansen, 1575, Sachsae Meiningen, Canton, Thurgau, Switzerland
Nix, Unk, 1580, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
O`Neill, Brian Mcphelim, 1535, Edenduffcarrick, Ireland
Peters, Franz, Nov 26, 1732, Schiffweiler, Saarland, Germany
Powell, William, 1577, St Olave, Southwark, London, England
Ratcliff, John, 1571, Boreham, Essex, England
Reed, Thomas, 1598, Wanborough, Wiltshire, England
Richardson, Richard, 1576, Willington, Bedfordshire, England
Roosa, Albert Heymans, 1621, Herwynen, Bommel, Gelderian, Netherlands
Roosa, Arie Heymanse, Jun 3, 1643, Herwijnen, Gelderland, Netherlands
Sattel, Philipp, Sep 14, 1764, Schifferstadt, Bayern Germany
Scherer, Moritz, 1580, Binzen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Schmidt, Unk, ,
Schneider, Jakob, 1546, Gechingen, Schwarzwald, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Schreiner, Johannes Adam, 1580, Hessen, Germany
Serrer, Mathis, , Ulm, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Sinn, Matthias Siemens, Oct 13, 1656, Britzingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Spencer, Jared, 1646, Hartford, CT
Straub, Johann Georg, Aug 5, 1573, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Strien, Hans, 1590, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Thompson, Thomas, Dec 23, 1616, South Hampton, Livingston, NY
Treat, Matthais, 1623, Somerset, England
VanAken, Unk, 1600, Cadzand, Holland
Vanetten, Jacob Jansen, 1632, Ettennoord, Brabant, Netherlands
Walther, Johannes, 1595, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Weber, Johann Davis, Dec 21, 1704, Rheinbollen, Rhein-Hunsruck-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Weiss, Hans Jacob, Mar 21, 1657, Elsau, Zurich, Switzerland
Zeollin, Jacob, Oct 16, 1666, Zienken, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany

12G Grandmother -
Bar-Bauman, Barbara, 1572, Hausen, Zurich, Switzerland
Bernhard-Weber, Anna Barbara, Mar 5, 1699, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Brown-Buck, Elizabeth, 1582, Tharston, Norfolk, England
Chetham-Mountney, Frances, ,
Claessen-DeWitt, Taatje, 1595, Zunderland, Netherlands
Clapp-Elston, Joan, 1638, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Cooper-Littleboy, Margaret, Oct 10, 1574, St Andrew, Enfield, England
Cram-Vanetten, Annetje, Aug 29, 1645, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Diehl-Knaus, Barbara, 1565, Germany
Ford-Mitchel-Ackley, Hannah, 1639, East Haddam, Middlesex, England
Fordham-Clark, Hannah, Aug 3, 1637, Flamstead, Hertfordshire, England
Golch-Walther, Anna Maria, 1598, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Harding-Reed, Marie Mary, 1599, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Hochstrasser-Landis, Margaretha, 1554, Horgen, Canton, Zurich, Switzerland
Jonge-Roosa, Wilhemina Wyntje, 1622, Holland, Netherlands
Kamb-Sattel, Gertraude, May 17, 1769, Schifferstadt, Bayern Germany
Krafft-Schneider, Agatha, 1550, Althengstett, Schwarzwald, Baden-Wuerrtenberg, Germany
Kramer-Zeollin, Anna, 1666, Zunzingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Kundig-Meyer, Margaretha, Aug 4, 1633, Pfaffikon, Canton, Zurich, Switzerland
Leyton-Crump, Suzannah, 1578, Bedfordshire, England
Lipp-Klenk, Anna, 1625, Hochdorf, Calw, Baden-Wuerttrmberg, Germany
Longnecker-Bergey, Maria, Apr 1, 1681, Langnau, Bern, Switzerland
Mabille-VanAken, Annetje Perrine, 1605, Cadzand, Holland
Marquardt-Straub, Anna, 1575,
Mayer-Heberger, Eva Elisabetha, Feb 5, 1759, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Mueller-Brennysen, Clara, 1543, Wittlingen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Mueller-Scherer, Anna, 1583, Binzen, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Pels-Roosa, Marytjen Everte, 1647,
Perkins-Bolles, Elizabeth, Jul 22, 1580, Fishlake, Yorkshire, England
Pollard-Richardson, Anne, 1580, Bierley, Yorkshire, England
Pratt-Spencer, Hannah, Nov 25, 1658, CT
Preston-Meeker, Sarah, Jul 18, 1626, Buckinghamshire, Chesham, England
Roelofs-Kierstede, Sarah Jansz, Dec 3, 1626, Kerk, Holland, Netherlands
Rosina-Hartmann, Anna, 1593, Shalford, Essex, England
Scheffer-Gerlach, Catharina, Nov 16, 1588, Hessen, Germany
Sebyns-Luycaszen, Jannetje, 1597, Holland, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Smith-Treat, Mary, 1627, Wethersfield, Hartford, CT
Tscheudlin-Sinn, Anna Maria Meyer, Apr 15, 1660, Wies, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Unk-Cole, Rebaca, 1638, Eastham, Barnstable, Mass
Unk-Crommarti, Unk, ,
Unk-Hebding, Unk, 1575, St Peter, Schafhof, Cham, Bayern, Germany
Unk-Heiberger, Catharina, , Ulm, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
Unk-Huenklmann, Unk, ,
Unk-Moyer, Vernl, 1572, Ettiswil, Luzern, Switzerland
Unk-Mueller, Unk, ,
Unk-Nix, Anna, 1585, Zeilsheim, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Ratcliffe, Susanne, 1580,
Unk-Schmidt, Unk, ,
Unk-Schreiner, Elizabetha, 1581, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Strein, Catharina, 1600,
Unk-Weiss, Unk, ,
Vardy-O’Neill, Margaret, 1535, Antrim, Antrim, Ireland
Waldrop-Thompson, Mary, 1621, New Market, St Mary, Suffolk, England
Weiskircher-Peters, Margarethe, Aug 2, 1741, Rabweiler, Saarland, Germany
Welter-Bruck, Anna Margaretha, May 23, 1734, Remmesweiler, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Whitney-Powell, Margaret, 1592, Lambeth, Marsh, Surrey, England

13G Grandfather -
Aerjan, Jans, 1634,
Andries, Luycas, 1569, Frederickstad, Ostfold, Norway
Bar, Hans, 1545, Bruder, Albis, Ober, Switzerland
Bauman, Langhans, Jan 1, 1539, Hirzel, Zurich, Switzerland
Bernhard, Lenhard, Feb 4, 1651, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Bolles, Benjamin, 1542, Osberton, Nottinghamshire, England
Brown, UNk, 1555, Wymondham, Norfolk, England
Bruck, Johann, 1700,
Bucke, Edmund, 1540, Wymondham, Norfolk, England
Burgi, Ulrich, Feb 23, 1645, Langnau, Bern, Switzerland
Clark, Sabbath, 1587, Staffordshire, Eng
Cromarty, Magnus, 1580, Cara South, Ronaldsay, Orkney, Scotland
Crump, Roger, 1552, Ludlow, Shropshire, England
DeWitt, Jan, 1565, Holland, Netherlands
Elston, John, 1608, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Ford, Thomas, 1587, Bridgport, Dorset, England
Fordham, Robert, 1603, Sacomb, Hertfordshire, England
Gerlach, Eberhard Ebert, 1539, Schwabhausen, Gotha, Thueringen, Germany
Golch, Simon, 1568, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Hartmann, Abraham, 1550, Balingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Heberger, Michael, Apr 2, 1733, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Jongh, Adrian Meertensen, 1600, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Kamb, Franz, Jan 19, 1741, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Klenk, Michael, 1597, Haiterbach, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Knaus, Peter, 1535, Dudelsheim, Oberhessen, Hessen, Germany
Krafft, Caspar, 1516, Schwabhausen, Gotha, Thueringen, Germany
Kramer, Michael, ,
Kundig, Jorg, Jan 22, 1598, Pfaffikon, Zurich, Switzerland
Lipp, Ludwig, 1599, Hochdorf, Calw, Baden-Wuerttrmberg, Germany
Mabille, Sargent Gaspard, 1575, Noor, Amsterdam, Holland
Marinessen, Johannes, Mar 23, 1596, Ettennoord, Brabant, Netherlands
Marquardt, Georg, 1545, Dagersheim, Rastatt, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Mayer, Benedict, Jan 28, 1753, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Meeker, Nicholas, 1600, Leamington, Warwickshire, England
Meyer, Hans, 1580, Pfaffikon, Zurich, Switzerland
Meyer, Nicolaus, Feb 15, 1615, Schlat, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Moyer, Casper, 1535, Luzern, Luzern, Switzerland
O`Neill, Feidhlimidh, 1490, Edenduffcarrick, Ireland
Pels, Evert, ,
Perkins, Henry, 1557, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Pieterz, Cornelis, , Osterbeus, Wewteraccum, East Friesland, Germany
Pollard, William, 1554, Bierley, Yorkshire, England
Powell, Hugh, 1545, Castle Madoc, Breconshire, Wales
Preston, William, Jan 22, 1590, Giggleswick, Yorkshire, England
Ratcliff, John, 1549, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, 1575, Wanborough, Wiltshire, England
Richardson, Nicholas, 1549, Palatine, Durham, England
Roelofs, Jansen, 1602, Maesterland, Norway, Netherlands
Roosa, Heyman, 1593, Herwynen, Bommel, Gelderian, Netherlands
Sabin, Herbert William, 1572, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Sattel, Anastasius, Apr 18, 1737,
Scheffer, Reinhard, Feb 17, 1561, Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany
Von Schierstedte, Jacobus, 1560, Emerslegen, Sachsen, Germany
Schneider, Marx, 1528, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Schreiner, Jacob, 1556, Hessen, Germany
Sinn, Daniel, Jun 4, 1630, Dattingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Smith, Richard, 1595, Parish, Leicestershire, England
Straub, Johann, 1545,
Strein, Hans, 1560,
Tomson, Rychard, 1593, England
Treat, Honorable Richard T, Aug 28, 1584, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Walther, Matthes, 1570, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Weber, Charles Andreas, Dec 3, 1666, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Weiskircher, Franz, Sep 24, 1697, Huttigweiler, Saarland, Germany
Weiss, Ulrich, 1622, Mettmenstetten, Zurich, Switzerland
Welter, Nikolaus, 1686, Mainzweiler, Neunkirchen, Saarland, Germany
Whitney, Robert III, 1543, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Zeollin, Georg, Mar 9, 1643,

13G Grandmother -
Anthonisse-Jongh, Maria, 1600, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Bain-Moyer, Katherine, 1540, Luzern, Luzern, Switzerland
Benning-Fordham, Elizabeth, 1610, Milford, New Haven, CT
Breunigel-Heberger, Maria Eva, 1739, Radenria, Miltenberger, Germany
Buswell-Smith, Rebecca, 1593, Parish, Leicestershire, England
Charde-Ford, Elizabeth, 1589, Bridgport, Dorset, England
Deroos-Roosa, Metje G, 1596, Herwynen, Bommel, Gelderian, Netherlands
DuBois-Mabille, Sarrentje, 1587, Wicres, LaBasse, Artois, France
Frey-Meyer, Barbel, 1584, Pfaffikon, Zurich, Switzerland
Gaylord-Treat, Alice Joan, May 10, 1594, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Giesin-Meyer, Magdalena, Jan 18, 1618, Demberg, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Goodrich-Bolles, Anne, 1550, East Kirby, Lincolnshire, England
Groat-Cromarty, Margaret, 1580, Cara South, Ronaldsay, Orkney, Scotland
Grus-Weber, Anna, 1664, Hochdorf, Biberach, Baden-Wuerttrmberg, Germany
Guillims-Whitney, Elizabeth, 1544, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Habersaat-Bauman, Trini, 1528, Switzerland
Hasler-Burgi, Elsbeth, 1645, Switzerland
Heintzenberger-Greiffenstein, Margarethe, Aug 12, 1567, Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany
Hering-Gerlach, Catharina Margarethe, 1549, Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany
Hicks-Reed, Agnes, 1578, Wanborough, Wiltshire, England
Hoannes-Marinessen, Wilhelmina, 1600, Ettennoord, Brabant, Netherlands
Huber-Bar, Kathrina, 1549, Hausen, Zurich, Switzerland
Huel-Walther, Anna, 1569, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Jans-Roelofs, Anneke, Jan 15, 1605, Flekkerov, Norway, Netherlands
Jansen-Aerjan, Grietjen, 1634,
Kaltenbach-Sinn, Ursula, Feb 27, 1632, Dattingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Klein-Bruck, Anna Magdalena, 1700,
Koch-Mayer, Maria Eva, Feb 1754, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Kramb-Sattel, Maria Eva, Dec 21, 1734, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Kramer-Weiskircher, Magdalena, Dec 14, 1699, Merchweiler, Neukirchen, Saarland, Germany
Krauss-Straub, Irmula, 1545,
Langley-Brown, Miss Lady, 1560, Argecourt Hall, Norfolk, England
Luthhardt-Weiss, Barbara, 1627, Mettmenstetten, Zurich, Switzerland
Mark-Welter, Anna Maria, Jul 7, 1694, Remmesweiler Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Meyer-Kundig, Anna, 1607, Pfaffikon, Canton, Zurich, Switzerland
Midgley-Richardson, Margaret, 1553, Clayton, Yorkshire, England
Oberlin-Zeollin, Veronica, 1626, Zienken, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Overton-Clark, Elizabeth, 1600, Bedworth, Warwickshire, England
Palifriman-Bucke, Elizabeth, 1542, Wymondham, Norfolk, England
Polton-Crump, Eleanor, 1560, Ludlow, Shropshire, England
Richardsom-Tomson, Susanna, 1593, Suffolk, England
Sale-Preston, Elizabeth, Jun 8, 1590, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Sawbridge-Perkins, Elizabeth, 1546, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Schepmoes-Pels, Jannetje, ,
Scheuermann-Golch, Anna, 1560,
Statman-Bernhard, Anna Maria, May 27, 1664, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Teuffel-Klenk, Anna, Mar 20, 1607, Mettelberg, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Unk-Andries, Unk, 1570, Frederickstad, Ostfold, Norway
Unk-Hartmann, Katharina, 1554, Balingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Knauss, Unk, 1560, Dudelsheim, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Krafft, Unk, 1520, Althengstett, Calw, Baden-Wuertemberg, Germany
Unk-Lipp, Gertrudis, 1695, Scheitingen, Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Meeker, Unk, 1596, Leamington, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Pieterz, Unk, ,
Unk-Pollard, Unk, ,
Unk-Powell, Anne, 1562, Avon, Staffordshire, England
Unk-Ratcliff, Unk, 1550, Lancashire, England
Unk-Sabin, Dorothy, 1580, Frederickstad, Ostfold, Norway
Unk-Schneider, Unk, 1520, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Unk-Schreiner, Margaretha, 1558, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Strein, Margarethe, 1565,
Unk-Von Schierstedte, Blandina, 1590, Magdenburg, Sachsen, Germany
VanBarestijne-DeWitt, Jacomina, 1569, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Waddock-Elston, Joannna Warwick, 1612, Woodbridge, Middlesex, NJ
Wilhelm-Kamb, Anna Catherina, Mar 1, 1737, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany

14G Grandfather -
Adriense, Marinus, 1573, Ettennoord, Brabant, Netherlands
Albade, Andries, 1545, Netherlands
Anthonisse, Jan, Feb 1546, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Benninge, Thomas, 1590, Kiev, Russia
Bernhard, Jacob, Feb 10, 1629, Basel, Basel-Town, Switzerland
Bolles, William, 1495, Osberton, Nottinghamshire, England
Breunigel, Valentine, ,
Bucke, Edmund Buckingham, 1525, London, England
Burgi, Uli, 1615, Biglen, Bern, Switzerland
Clark, Joseph, Aug 31, 1539, Burton on Trent, Staffordshire, England
Cromarty, John, 1535, Cara South, Ronaldsay, Orkney, Scotland
Crump, John Crompton, 1520, Almer, Dorset, England
Deroos, Gijsbert, 1570, Netherlands
DeWitt, Fransz, 1515, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
DuBois, Jaques, 1560, Wicres, Artois, France
Fordham, Philip, 1565, Hertfordshire, England
Gaylord, Hugh, 1553, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Gerlach, Balthasar, 1511,
Golch, Franz, 1550, Odenwaldkreis, Hesson, Germany
Goodricke, Lionel, 1520, East Kirby, Lincolnshire, England
Groat, Unk, 1560, Scotland
Guillims, Morgan, 1514, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Gysin, Hans, Mar 21, 1580,
Hasler, Twig, , Germany
Heberger, Valentini, 1676, Germany
Heintzenberger, Johann, Aug 21, 1531, Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, Germany
Hering-Gerlach, Philipp, 1520,
Jans, Johan, 1566, Twifield Heath, Buckinghamshire, England
Jongh, Meerten Adrian, 1565, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Kaltenbach, Hans, , Seefelden, Baden, Germany
Kamb, Johannes, Nov 14, 1714, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Koch, Johann Michael, Oct 20, 1725, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Krafft, Unk, 1500, Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Kramb, Johanne Michael, Jan 1706,
Krauss, Michael, 1525, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Mabille, Sir Peter, Jul 28, 1542, Loire, Nievre, Bourgogne, France
Mark, Martin, 1667, Remmesweiler Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Mayer, Wendel, Jun 12, 1721, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Meeker, William, 1575, Berkshire, England
Meyer, Johannes, 1500, Schleitheim, Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Meyer, Johannes, 1584, Schlat, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Meyer, Melchior, 1555, Schleitheim, Schaffhausen, Switzerland
Midgley, John, 1520, Clayton, Yorkshire, England
Overton, Valentine, 1574, Bedworth, Warwickshire, England
O`Neill, Niall Mor, 1465, Antrim, Antrim, Ireland
Perkins, Thomas, 1510, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Pollard, William Clyfton, 1535, Clifton, West Riding, Yorkshire, England
Polton, James, 1530, Ludlow, Shropshire, England
Powell, Hugh, 1515, Castle Madoc, Wales
Preston, Adam, 1564, Giggleswick, Yorkshire, England
Ratclyffe, John, 1529, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, 1550, Wanborough, Wiltshire, England
Richardson, Israel, 1535, England
Roelof, Jansen, ,
Roosa, Guysbert, 1575, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Sabin, William, 1535, Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Sale, Edward, Apr 4, 1563, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Sattel, Johanne Jacob, 1685, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Sawbridge, William, 1539, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Scheffer, Reinhard, Feb 17, 1529, Homberg Am, Hessen, Germany
Scheuermann, Hans, 1540,
Von Schierstedte, Jacobus, 1534, Germany
Schneider, Heinrich, 1505, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Schreiner, Unk, 1530, Hessen, Germany
Sinn, Michael, 1604, Buggingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Statman, Conrad, 1635, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Straub, Hans, 1520, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Strein, Balthasar, 1520,
Thompson, John, Jun 29, 1561, Lowestoft, Sussex, England
Treat, Robert, 1538, Somerset, England
Waddock, Henry Warwick, 1576, St Mary`s, Bures Suffolk, England
Walther, Matthes, 1550, Germany
Weber, Heinrich, 1634, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Weiss, Felix, 1593, Obermettmenstett, Zurich, Switzerland
Welter, Johannes Joes, 1649, Theley, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Whitney, Sir Robert Knight, 1525, Icomb, Gloucestershire, England
Wilhelm, Johannes Cristoph, ,

14G Grandmother -
Barthin-Kaltenbach, Appolonia, 1601, Britzingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Baskerville-Whitney, Sybil, 1522, Eardisley, Herefordshire, England
Bertsch-Statmann, Anna Elisabeth, 1639, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Bost-Heberger, Anna Eva, 1675, Germany
Braithwaite-Preston, Isabel, 1569, Giggleswick, Yorkshire, England
Chudleigh-Pollard, Petronell, 1537, Clifton, West Riding, Yorkshire, England
Croix-DuBois, Madeline, 1565, Anjou, Isere, Rhone-Alps, France
Cromwell-Guillims, Katherine, 1477, Putney, London, England
Dircksen-Roosa, Maria Alerts, 1560, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Dumond-Mabille, Antoinette, 1555, Loire, Nievre, Bourgogne, France
Duncombe-Benninge, Margaret, ,
Ebel-Gerlach, Margarethe, 1510,
Evered-Thompson, Joane, 1565, England
Feige-Scheffer, Christine Catharina, Mar 1537, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Flemming-Von Schierstedte, Barbara, 1538, Germany
Flybrigg-Waddock, Margaret, Nov 5, 1581, St Mary`s, Bures Suffolk, England
Gifford-Sale, Elizabeth, Jul 5, 1584, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Grether-Gysin, Barbara, 1584,
Gutt-Weiss, Barbara, 1597, Obermettmenstett, Zurich, Switzerland
Gwyn-Powell, Elizabeth, 1520, Breconshire, Wales
Hammer-Kramb, Maria Catherina, ,
Hendricksen-Adriense, Maria, 1576,
Hervie-Cromarty, Marion, 1540, Cara South, Ronaldsay, Orkney, Scotland
Higgenson-Overton, Isabell, 1575, Bedworth, Warwickshire, England
Jonas-Roelof, Tryntje, 1582, Maesterland, Prussian, Sachsen, Germany
Kebble-Perkins, Alice, 1513, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Krahmer-Kamb, Anna Catharina, Oct 3, 1695, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Lersner-Heintzenberger, Katharina, 1548, Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany
Murhardt-Gerlach, Margareta, 1510, Vacha, Wartburgkries, Thueringen, Germany
Okonell-O’Neill, Gormfhlaith, ,
Richardson, Unk, 1530, England
Roeloffs-Jans, Trijntje, 1585, Marstrand, Sweden, Norway
Roos-Burgi, Barbara, 1615, Switzerland
Sapcott, Winifred, 1525, Lincolnshire, England
Sattel-Koch, Maria Elise, May 12, 1695, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Schaffhaeuser-Krauss, Agnes, 1510, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Schmidt-Mark, Anna, 1670, Winterbach, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Schoch-Sinn, Catharina, 1599, Buggingen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Sellinger-Wilhem, Katharina, ,
Shotbolt-Fordham, Elizabeth, 1587, Hertfordshire, England
Sold-Mayer, Susanna, Aug 16, 1723, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Straub-Meyer, Maria Ursula, 1585, Jebenhausen, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Turner-Clark, Isabella, 1555, Burton on Trent, Staffordshire, England
Unk-Albade, Unk, ,
Unk-Bernhard, Anna Christina, 1615, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Breunigel, Marie Margaret, ,
Unk-Bucke, Unk, ,
Unk-Deroos, Unk, , Netherlands
Unk-Gaylord, Joan, 1570,
Unk-Groat, Unk, ,
Unk-Hasler, Unk, ,
Unk-Jongh, Unk, 1578, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Unk-Krafft, Unk, ,
Unk-Meeker, Unk, , England
Unk-Meyer, Unk, ,
Unk-Meyer, Unk, ,
Unk-Midgley, Margaret, 1520, Yorkshire, England
Unk-Ratclyffe, Alyce, 1530, Lancashire, England
Unk-Reed, Unk, ,
Unk-Sabin, Unk, ,
Unk-Sawbridge, Elizabeth, 1542, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Schneider, Unk, ,
Unk-Straub, Anna, 1525,
Unk-Weber, Catherine, 1638, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Welter, Anna Margaretha, 1655, Mainzweiler, Neunkirchen, Saarland, Germany
VanBeveren-DeWitt, Lidaut, Feb 10, 1522, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Vierling-Anthonisse, Maria, 1559, Zierikzee, Netherlands
Watts-Bolles, Lucy, 1515, Wortham, Suffolk, England
Werner-Sattel, Maria Elizabeth, 1720,
White-Crump, Katherine, 1522, Westbury, Gloucestershire, England
Yumbert-Treat, Honora, 1535, Pitminster, Somerset, England

15G Grandfather -
Anthonisse, Jan, 1520, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Baskerville, Sir James, 1494, Eardisley, Herefordshire, England
Benninne, Richard Nicholas, 1570,
Bernhard, Wilhelm, 1595, Basel, Basel-Town, Switzerland
Bertsch, Laux, 1613, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Bost, Stephen, ,
Braithwaite, Robert, 1538, Perith, Cumberland, England
Chudleigh, James, 1525, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Clark, Joseph John, 1510, Trent, Staffordshire, England
Croix, Unk, 1530, Anjou, Isere, Rhone-Alps, France
Cromarty, John, 1505, Cara Orkney, Scotland
Crump, James Crompton, 1502, Crompton Castle, Crompton, Lancashire, England
DeWitt, Kornelis, 1485, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Dircksen, Alart, 1521, Herwijnen, Gelderland, Netherlands
DuBois, Wallerund, 1527, Definnes, France
Dumond, Jean D, 1525, Loire, Nievre, Bourgogne, France
Evered-Thompson, Hewghe, 1540, Lowestoft, Sussex, England
Feige, Johann, 1482, Lichtenau, Ansbach, Bayern, Germany
Flybrigg, Thomas, 1550, Bures, Suffolk, England
Fookes, Johannes, , Zandterpen
Fordham, William, 1520, Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England
Gardiner, William, 1450, Midlands, Oxfordshire, England
Gifford, John, 1543, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Golch, Velten, 1515,
Gwyn, George, 1495, Lianelwedd Hall, Wales
Gysin, Johann, Jun 29, 1660, Demberg, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Hammer, Jacob, 1675, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Hebberger, Adam, ,
Heintzenberger, Johannes, 1497, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Hervie, Unk, 1510, Scotland
Higgenson, Robert, 1544, Warwickshire, England
Jongh, Adrian, 1530, Herwijnen, Lingewaal, Gelderland, Netherlands
Kamb, Lothar, 1680,
Kebble, Henry, 1508, Warwickshire, England
Koch, Balthasar, 1689,
Krafft, Unk, 1475, Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Krahmer, John Adam, Sep 14, 1679, Essenheim, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Kramb, Johanne Martin, 1675,
Krauss, Hans, Mar 29, 1507, Moehringen, Neckarkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Lersner, Johann, 1512, Marburg, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany
Mailly, John, 1509, Chateau d’Mailly, Saone et Loire, Bourgogne, France
Mark, Wilhelm, 1647, Remmesweiler Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Massow, J Rgen, 1510,
Mayer, Mathias, 1679, Iggingen, Ostalbkreis, Baden, Wuerttemberg, Germany
Meeker, Unk, 1550, Berkshire, England
Meyer, Hans, 1530,
Meyer, Ulrich, 1557, Hausen an der Fils, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Meyer, Unk, 1470,
Murhardt, Barthold, 1464, Lahn, Emsland, Niedersachen, Germany
Overton, William, 1532, Pitminster, Somerset, England
O`Neill, Prince Constantine Conn (of Clanaboy), 1424, Antrim, Antrim, Ireland
Perkins, Henry, 1484, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Pollard, George Cowlles, 1515, Clifton, West Riding, Yorkshire, England
Powell, William, 1502, Castle Madoc, Breconshire, Wales
Preston, William, 1525, Yorkshire, England
Radclyffe, John, 1485, Catherton, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, Jul 1, 1525, Barton, Berkshire, England
Richardson, Thomas, 1503, Westmill, Hertfordshire, England
Roos, Unk, 1580, Bern, Switzerland
Roosa, Goert, 1530, Herwynen, Gelderian, Netherlands
(Sale) Shirley, John, 1537, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Sattel, Johanne Georg, 1645, Switzerland
Schaffhaeuser, Hans, 1475, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Scheffer, Johann Henne, 1500, Homberg Schwalm-Eder-Kries, Hessen, Germany
Schmidt, Jakob, 1647, Winterbach, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Schneider, Leonhard, 1490, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Shotbolt, Thomas, 1540, Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England
Sold, Jacob, 1685, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Straub, Hans, 1490, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Straub, Leonhard, 1559, Deitweiler, Donaukreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Thompson, William, 1538, Lowestoft, Sussex, England
Treat, Richard, 1508, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Vierling, Job Claas, ,
Vowell, William, 1475, Wells, York, Maine
Watts, John, 1490, England
Weiss, Felix, 1567, Obermettmenstett, Zurich, Switzerland
Welter, Michael J, 1620, Theley, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Werner, Judas, 1690,
Whitney, Sir Robert I, 1491, Whitney, Herefordshire, England

15G Grandmother -
Alertsdottir-Roosa, Maria, ,
Babenhausen-Heintzenberger, Anna, 1512, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Beeston-Richardson, Mary, 1503, Beeston Castle, England
Breynton-Baskerville, Elizabeth, 1498, Eardisley, Herefordshire, England
Brocket-Reed, Mary, 1527, of Brocket Hall
Brydges-Gifford, Joan, 1547, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Bunne-Thompson, Elizabeth, 1540, Lowestoft, Sussex, England
Coyne-DuBois, Antoinette, 1560,
Cragy-Cromarty, Marion, 1509, Brough, Orkney, Scotland
Davidson-Welter, Kathleen Sue, ,
Dengler-Schneider, Gertraude, 1494, Sulz am Neckar, Rottwell, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Dryland-Vowell, Elizabeth, 1480, Kent, England
DuPreys-Croix, Catherine, 1541,
Engel-Mayer, Elisabetha, Mar 27, 1684,
Gate-Watts, Alice, 1490, England
Gourney-Fordham, Elizabeth, 1525, Berhamstead, England
Graye-Evered, Elizabeth, 1540, Lowestoft, Sussex, England
Hulme-Crump, Margaret, 1528, Crompton Castle, Crompton, Lancashire, England
Jeffrey-Powell, Matilda, 1500, Brightwaltham, Wales
Knopp-Flybrigg, Elizabeth, 1554, Bures, Suffolk, England
Landau-Murhardt, Agnes, 1480, Hunfeld, Fulda, Hessen, Germany
MacDonald-O’Neill, Mary, 1450,
Neville-Mailly, Jacqueline, 1517, Mailly, Saone et Loire, Bourgogne, France
Nusspicker-Feige, Katharina, 1509, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Parker-(Sale) Shirley, Agnes, ,
Rueckersfeld-Lersner, Luckel, 1530, Homberg Am, Hessen, Germany
Saunders-Preston, Anna, 1530, Yorkshire, England
Schaedelin-Bernhard, Anna, 1599, Basel, Basel-Town, Switzerland
Schindel-Sold, Anna Maria, 1685, Empire, Dodge, Georgia
Sellinger-Koch, Anna Barbara, Apr 19, 1698, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Siddington-Pollard, Alice, 1515, England
Slingeland-DeWitt, Beatrix, 1490, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Stahl-Kamb, Margaretha, 1689,
Stojentin-Massow, Elsa, 1513,
Tjeerds-Fookes, Rinske, ,
Tudor-Gardiner, Helen, 1467, London, Middlesex, England
Umk-Kramb, Anna Maria, 1681,
Unk-Benninne, Unk, ,
Unk-Bertsch, Unk, 1617, Eppingen, Heldelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Bost, Christina, ,
Unk-Chudleigh, Unk, 1500,
Unk-Clark, Elizabeth M, 1515, Burton on Trent, Staffordshire, England
Unk-Dircksen, Aricken, 1521, Herwijnen, Gelderland, Netherlands
Unk-Dumond, Maria, 1530, Loire, Nievre, Bourgogne, France
Unk-Gwynn, Unk, ,
Unk-Hebberger, Regenia, ,
Unk-Hervie, Unk, ,
Unk-Higginson, Ione, 1548, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Jongh, Unk, ,
Unk-Kebble, Unk, 1512, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Krafft, Unk, ,
Unk-Krauss, Dorothea, 1500,
Unk-Mark, Unk, ,
Unk-Meeker, Unk, 1550, England
Unk-Meyer, Unk, ,
Unk-Meyer, Unk, ,
Unk-Perkins, Alice, 1486, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Roos, Unk, ,
Unk-Sattel, Anna Maria, 1662, Switzerland
Unk-Schaffhaeuser, Irmula, 1480,
Unk-Schmidt, Unk, 1648, Winterbach, Prussia, Germany
Unk-Straub, Adelheid, 1490,
Unk-Straub, Catharina, , Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Treat, Joanna, 1512, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Unk-Vierling, Martha, ,
Unk-Weiss, Unk, ,
Unk-Werner, Unk, ,
Vager-Anthonisse, Aechte, 1521, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Vaux-Braithwaite, Betteres, 1543, Perith, Cumberland, England
Walch-Hammer, Anna Magdalena, 1680, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Wetzel-Scheffer, Margaretha, 1505, Homberg Am, Hessen, Germany
Winteregg-Gysin, Lina, Dec 25, 1877, Bassel, Switzerland
Wolff-Krahmer, Elizabeth Maria, Dec 29, 1686, Alsace, Germany
Wye-Whitney, Margaret, 1495, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England

16G Grandfather -
Babenhausen, Unk, , Hessen, Germany
Baskerville, Walter, 1456, Eardisley, England
Beaufermez, Maximillen, 1526, Desfinnes, France
Beeston, John, 1478, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Braithwaite, Richard, 1508, Freeby, Leicestershire, England
Brocket, Sir John, 1528, Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, England
Brydges, Unk, ,
Bunne, Unk, 1515, England
Chudleigh, Sir Richard, 1498, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Cragy, John, 1480, Brough
Croix, Peter, 1496,
Cromarty, Magnus, 1470, Cara Orkney, Scotland
Crompton, Sir Piers VI, 1472, Lancashire, England
Dengler, Georg, Dec 6, 1677, Dorf, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
DeWitt, Witte, 1456, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
DuPreys, Peter, 1510,
Engel, Peter, 1660,
Feige, Friedrich, , Wulmersreuth, Hof, Bayern, Germany
Fordham, Richard, 1500, Berhamstead, England
Giesin, Johannes, Mar 8, 1632, Demberg, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Giffard, John, 1523, Hampshire, England
Heintzenberger, Peter, 1464, Wellburg, Limburg-Wellburg, Hessen, Germany
Higginson, Thomas, 1500, Berkswell, Warwaickshire, England
Jeffrey, Griffith, 1470, Glyntowe, Breconshire, Wales
Jongh, Adrian, 1500, Herynen, Gelderland, Netherlands
Kamb, Simon, 1650,
Koch, Johannes, Apr 28, 1657, Achern, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Krahmer, Johann Adam, Nov 26, 1646, Essenheim, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Landau, Konrad, 1450, Hunfeld, Fulda, Hessen, GErmany
Lersner, Ludwig, 1476, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Mailly, Fere II, 1476, Chayeau Mailly, Saone et Loire, Bourgogne, France
Mayer, Christiani, 1651, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Murhardt, Heinrich Bernhard, 1445, Vacha, Hessen, Germany
Neville, Baron Robert, 1491, Chateau, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France
Nusspicker, Georg, ,
Overton, Cuthbert, 1505, Clerkenwell, Middlesex, England
O`Neill, Prince Aedh Budh Hugh Boy (of Clanaboy), 1405, Ireland
Parker, George, 1510, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Pietersen, Anthonis, 1489, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Pollard, Sir Richard (Knight), 1480, Yorkshire, Kent, England
Powell, Thomas, 1478, Castle Madoc, Breconshire, Wales
Preston, George, 1504, Yorkshire, England
Radclyffe, John, 1459, Catherton, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, 1513, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Richardson, Ralph, 1455, Jersey, England
Rueckersfelde, Balthasar, 1506, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Saunders, George, 1500, Giggleswick, Yorkshire, England
Schaffhaeuser, Michael, 1450, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Scheffer, N, 1468, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Schindel, Johannes, 1665, Bayern, Germany
Schmidt, Johann Marechal, 1620, Winterbach, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Schneider, Casper, 1460, Bayern, Germany
Sellinger, Johannes Georg, 1670, Dannstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Shirley, Francis, Jan 26, 1515, Staunton Harold, Leicestershire, England
Siddington, Unk, , England
Slingeland, Pieter, 1468, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Sold, Johann Georg, 1654, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Stahl, Johannes, 1645, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Stechow, Hans, 1424,
Straub, Hans, 1460, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Straub, Unk, 1530,
Thompson, William, 1514, Great Waldingfield, Suffolk, England
Treat, William, 1480, Staplegrove, Somerset, England
Vager, Jan Hermansz, 1492, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Vaux, Johanne, 1520, England
Walch, Bartolomaus, , Germany
Weiss, Hans, 1547,
Welter, John T, ,
Wetzel, Johannes, 1480,
Whitney, James, 1465, Wye, Herefordshire, England
Winteregg, Johannes, Nov 18, 1841, Basel, Basel-Town, Switzerland
Wolff, Wentz, Mar 1667,
Wye, Robert, 1465, Ircomb, Gloucestershire, England

16G Grandmother -
Barker-Thompson, Ann, 1518, Great Waldingfield, Suffolk, England
Bertram-Neville, Baroness Il, 1493, Mailly, Saone et Loire, Bourgogne, France
Boem-DeWitt, Maria, 1453, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Browne-Overton, Olive, 1500, Clerkenwell, Middlesex, England
Bruges-Crompton, Lady Blanche, 1580,
Calveley-Beeston, Katherine, 1482, Lea, England
Cara-Cromarty, Cristen, 1475, Cara, Orkney, Scotland
Chudleigh-Pollard, Petronelle, 1480, Kent, England
Von Corbach-Nusspicker, Elisabeth, , Kassel, Hessen, Germany
Cram-Schneider, Carolina, 1470, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Eichholzer, Cathry, 1549,
Frey-Giesin, Margaretha, 1637, Lorrach, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Gerber-Winteregg, Anna Margaretha, 1856, Switzerland
Germand-Beaufermez, Catherine Cecile, 1510,
Giffard-Shirley, Dorothy, 1520, Chillington, Staffordshire, England
Glitsch-Feig, Magdalena, ,
Greiffenberg-Stechow, Anna, ,
Halcro-Cragy, Christine, 1485, Islands Orkney, Scotland
Huybert-Vager, Cornelia, 1496, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Kuhlewein-Stahl, Anna Maria, 1646, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Lenz-Welter, Catherine A, ,
Lytton-Brocket, Helena, 1534, Knebworth, Hertfordshire, England
Meyer-Rueckersfelde, Katharina, 1516, Bad Wildungen, Waldeck-Frankenburg, Hessen, Germany
Milbourne-Whitney, Blanche, 1461, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Montmorency-Mailly, Louise D, 1490, Chateau, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France
Morgan-Baskerville, Anne Verch, 1456, England
Mychiell-Richadson, Jeanne, 1462, Jersey, England
Niederhofer-Lersner, Elisabeth, 1483, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Ockers-Pietersen, Janneken, 1494, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
O’Conner-O’Neill, Fionngualla, 1430, Ireland
Palmer-Vaux, Gretta Ann, 1525,
Price-Jeffrey, Elizabeth, 1480, Wales
Ruelle-Croix, Margaret, 1504,
Sandys-Braitwaite, Anne, 1515, Latimer, Buckinghamshire, England
Semphill-Preston, Marion, 1515, Puerto Rico
Stonehouse-Reed, Mary, 1517, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Stoughton-Fordham, Agnes, 1508, Stoughton, England
Throckmorton-Giffard, Elizabeth, 1523, Coughton, Warwickshire, England
Trucker-Heintzenberger, Elisabeth, , Germany
Tyldesley-Radclyffe, Anne, 1460, Lancashire, England
Unk-Babenhausen, Unk, ,
Unk-Brydges, Unk, ,
Unk-Dengler, Margaretha Barbara, 1470, Sulz, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Unk-Engel, Christina, 1660,
Unk-Higginson, Ann, 1510, England
Unk-Jongh, Unk, ,
Unk-Koch, Anna Maria, ,
Unk-Krahmer, Anna Elizabeth, 1650, Essenheim, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Unk-Mayer, Maria Ursula, 1655, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Unk-Murhardt, Ursula, 1465, Kries, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Parker, Unk, ,
Unk-Saunders, Unk, ,
Unk-Schaffhaeuser, Agnesia, 1450,
Unk-Scheffer, Unk, 1472, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Unk-Schmidt, Eva, 1625, Winterbach, Sankt Wendel Saarland, Germany,
Unk-Sellinger, Maria Katharina, 1647, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Unk-Siddington, Unk, , England
Unk-Sold, Anna Eva, 1665,
Unk-Treat, Joanna, 1484, Staplegrove, Somerset, England
Unk-Walch, Unk, ,
Unk-Wolff, Unk, ,
Vandermije-Slingeland, Kornelia, 1470, Dordrecht, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Vaughan-Powell, Sybil, 1480, Hertfordshire, England
Vilain-DuPreys, Madeline, 1512,
Vogelburg-Landau, Katharina, 1460, Hunfeld, Fulda, Hessen, GErmany
Wadham-Chudleigh, Mary, 1509, Merifield Manor, Branscombe, Devonshire, England
Wendel-Weitzel, Margaretha Metze, 1431, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Whitney-Wye, Jane, 1469, Whitney, Herefordshire, England

17G Grandfather -
Barker, Ambrose, 1497, Wokingham, Berkshire, England
Beaufermez, Seigneur, 1500, Desfinnes, France
Beeston, Tochett, 1458, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Braithwaite, William, 1489, Leicestershire, England
Brocket, John, 1500, Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, England
Browne, Robert, 1474, Walcot, Lincolnshire, England
Brydges, Henry, 1464, Cubberley, Gloucestershire, England
Calveley, George, 1456, Lea, Lancashire, England
Chudleigh, Sir James, 1465, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Chudleigh, Sir William Richard, 1477, Portledge, Devonshire, England
Von Corbach, Ditmar, ,
Cragy, Unk, 1450, Scotland
Cram, Heinrich, 1440, Germany
Croix, Baudouin, 1456,
Cromarty, John, 1450, Cara, Orkney, Scotland
Crompton, Sir Richard, 1420,
Dengler, Bernhardt, May 30, 1446, Sulz, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Frey, Heinrich, 1604, Lorrach, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Giesin, Reinhardt, 1591, Demberg, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Giffard, John, 1466, Chillington, Staffordshire, England
Giffard, John, 1502, Itchell, Hampshire, England
Gourney, Jhon, ,
Halcro, Unk, 1460,
Heintzenberger, Unk, , Prussia, Germany
Higginson, Thomas, 1475, Berkswell, Warwickshire, England
Huybert, Jacob, 1477, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Koch, Simon, 1636, Gamshurst, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Krahmer, Adam, 1615, Essenheim, Hessen, Germany
Kuhlewein, Hans Theobald, 1633, Lambheim, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Landau, Konrad Martini, 1420, Landau, Stadt Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Lersenmacher, Kurt, 1448, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Lievens, Pieter Jan, 1452, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Lytton, Sir Robert, Mar 15, 1512, Knebworth, Hertfordshire, England
Mailly, Unk, ,
Montmorency, Guilliame, 1464, Chateau, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France
Murhardt, Berthold Heinrich, 1405, Vacha, Hessen, Germany
Mychiell, John, 1440, Jersey, England
Niederhofer, Johann, 1451, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Ockersen, Ocker Simon, 1462, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Overton, William, 1455, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
O`Neill, Lord Brian Ballach (of Clanaboy), 1350, Ireland
Pollard, Robert, 1410, England
Powell, William, 1453, Castle Madoc, Breconshire, Wales
Preston, John, 1474, Valeyfield, Culross, Fifeshire, Scotland
Radclyffe, John, 1429, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, 1495, Bart, Berkshire, England
Richardson, Bedo, 1430, Wales
Rueckersfelde, Johannes, Mar 21, 1480, Germany
Sandys, Lord William C, 1490, Furnace Fells, Lacashire, England
Schaffhaeuser, Martin, 1421, Sindelfingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Schmidt, Pantaleon, 1600, Prussia, Germany
Schneider, Hans, 1440, Bayern, Germany
Sellinger, Ludovic, 1675, Dannstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Sold, Christmann, 1650, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Stahl, Hans Jakop, 1640, Germany
Stechow, Hans, 1376,
Stonehouse, George, 1491, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Thompson, Roger, 1484, Suffolk, England
Treat, John, 1458, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Trucker, Unk, , Prussia, Germany
Tyldesley, Hugh, 1435,
Vager, Herman, 1464, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Vaughan, William Watkin, , Brecon, Breconshire, Wales
Whitney, Sir Robert, 1436, Wye, Herefordshire, England
Wolff, Peter, 1620, Essenheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Wye, William, 1440, Gloucestershire, England

17G Grandmother -
Bauer-Frey, Lucia, 1603,
Bauer-Krahmer, Elisabetha, 1615, Essenheim, Hessen, Germany
Beauchamp-Higginson, Joane, 1480, England
Bensted-Brocket, Margaret, 1515, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Birth-Braithwaite, Elizabeth, 1494, Freeby, Leicestershire, England
Boeijens-Lievens, Cornelia, 1456, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Bourchier-Crompton, Lady Isabel, ,
Brydges-Giffard, Joan, 1503, Newbury, Berkshire, England
Carter-Barker, Margaret, 1500, Berkshire, England
Caspar-Giesin, Verena, 1607,
Cavalery-Lytton, Frances, 1512, Knebworth, Hertfordshire, England
Cokeworthy-Pollard, Margaret, 1455, Yamscombe, Devon, England
Colvill-Preston, Grizel, 1478, Culross, Fife, Scotland
Dixon-Sandys, Lady Margaret Bray, 1485, Cranbrook Castle, Kent, England
Donne-Beeston, Joan, 1459, Cheshire, England
Dutton-Calveley, Elizabeth, , Hatton, Chesire, England
Evan-Vaughan, Joan Verch, 1461, Porthaml, Breconshire, Wales
Friesack-Stechow, Unk, ,
Friess-Wolff, Margaretha, Jan 16, 1625,
Fychan-Richardson, Mawd Verch Ie uan, 1425, Montgomeryshire, Wales
Haberkorn-Lersenmacher, Katharina, 1452, Wetzler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Haemstede-Huybert, Johanna, 1475, Haamstede, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Hartleib-Rueckersfelde, Barbara, 1486, Germany
Hody-Chudleigh, Johanna Joan?, 1481, Pilsdon, Dorseshire, England
Hoo-Reed, Anne, 1499, Abington, Hertfordshire, England
Hoord-Giffard, Jane, 1465, Bridgeworth, Shropshire, England
Huber-Koch, Magdalena, 1636, Gamshurst, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Hungerford-Brydges, Anne, 1468, Newbury, Gloucestershire, England
John-Powell, Catherine A, 1456, Glynn Nedd, Breconshire, Wales
Kettinbur-Murhardt, Kunigunde, 1405, Hersfeld, HErsfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen Germany
Kurtz-Schneider, Attilia, 1432, Numberg, Nuremburg, Bayern, Germany
Landas-Croix, Marguerite, 1461,
Ocathan-O’Neill, Agnes, 1400, Ireland
Oise-Montmorency, Marta, 1466, France
Peck-Ockersen, Maaiken Wisse, 1466, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Ploeck-Von Corbach, Elisabeth, 1470, Korbach, Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Germany
Pulter-Overton, Rose, 1458, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
Schweitzer-Sellinger, Elizabeth, 1680, Schifferstadt, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Sharpe-Browne, Isabel, 1478, Essex, England
Stourton-Chudleigh, Margaret, 1448,
Touchet-Whitney, Constance Audley, Apr 1443, Heleigh Castle, Staffordshire, England
Tyldesley-Radclyffe, Isabel, 1430, Lancashire, England
Unk-Beaufermez, Unk, 1504, Pos, France
Unk-Cragy, Unk, ,
Unk-Cromarty, Unk, ,
Unk-Halcro, Unk, ,
Unk-Heintzenberger, Unk, ,
Unk-Landau, Anna, 1425, Hunfeld, Fulda, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Mychiell, Unk, ,
Unk-Niederhofer, Katharina, 1460,
Unk-Schaffhaeuser, Engla, 1430,
Unk-Schmidt, Agnes, 1600, Prussia, Germany
Unk-Stahl, Margaretha, 1650, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Unk-Trucker, Unk, ,
Unk-Tyldesley, Unk, ,
Unk-Vager, Unk, 1468, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
VonKorff-Cram, Hendrina, 1443, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Weber-Kuhlewein, Dorothla, 1642, Lambheim, Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Weibrecht-Dengler, Magdalena, Dec 22, 1453, Sulz, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Whittington-Wye, Maud, 1444, Newent, Gloucestershire, England
Woodroffe-Stonehouse, Elizabeth (1), 1518, Holly, Yorkshire, England

18G Grandfather -
Barker, William, 1461, Wokingham, Berkshire, England
Beauchamp, Sir Richard, 1435, Powick, Worcestshire, England
Beeston, John, 1430, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, William, 1454, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Boeijens, Jan, 1422, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Brocket, John, 1475, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Brugge, Thomas, 1427, Coberley, Gloucestershire, England
Calveley, Hugh, 1430, Lea, Lancashire, England
Caspar-Giesin, Hans, May 31, 1895, Sallneck, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerrtemberg, Germany
Cavalery, Anthony, 1482, Knebworth, Hertfordshire, England
Chudleigh, John, 1417, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Cokeworthy, John, 1445, Devonshire, England
Colville, Alexander, ,
Von Corbach, Ernst, ,
Cragy, Unk, 1420, Scotland
Croix, Gauthier, 1420,
Crompton, Sir Richard I, 1365,
Dengler, Jerg, , Breitenstein, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Dixon, Sir John Bray, May 7, 1459, London, Middlesex, England
Donne, John, 1443, Cheshire, England
Friess, Unk, ,
Haamstede, Witte V, 1430, Renesse, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Haberkorn, Konrad, 1420, Wetzlar, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Higginson, John, 1470, Berkswell, Warwickshire, England
Hoo, Thomas, 1499, Abington, Berkshire, England
Hungerford, John, 1421, Newbury, Berkshire, England
Huybert, Cornelis Jansz, 1444, Westerschouwen, Zeeland, Netherlands
Hywell, Richard, 1411, Glamorgan, Wales
Kettinbaer, Johann, 1372, Hersfeld, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen Germany
Koch, Unk, 1600, Gamshurst, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Wurrtenberg, Germany
Kuhlewein, Jakob, 1613, Germany
Kurtz, Done, 1410, Germany
Lersenmacher, Johann, 1416, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Lievens, Jan, 1420, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Lytton, William, 1482, Lytton, Knebworth, Hertfordshire, England
Montmorency, Jean II S D, 1401, Montmorency, Sein, Et Oise, France
Murhardt, Bertold, 1345, Kries, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany
Ocker, Simon, 1440, Netherlands
Overton, Thomas, 1402, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
O`Neill, Prince Mac Ui Buidhe (of Clanaboy), 1369, Edenduffcarrick Castle, Antrim, Ireland
Peck, Adriaan Wisses, 1447, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Pollard, John, 1387, Way, Horwood, North Devon, England
Preston, James, 1445, Morchard, Devonshire, England
Pulter, Thomas, 1410, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
Radcliffe, James, 1414, Bury, Lancashire, England
Reed, Thomas, 1455, Barton, Berkshire, England
Rueckersfelde, Henne, 1430, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Germany
Sandys, George William, 1460, Hawkshead, Furnace Fells, Lancashire, England
Schmidt, Matthes, 1586, Dittersdorf, Aue-Achwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany
Schneider, Unk, 1400, Kothen, Sachsen-Anhalt, GErmany
Stahl, Hans Veltin, 1612,
Stechow, Henning, ,
Stonehouse, Robert, 1475, Barsted, Kent, England
Stourton, William, 1430, England
Thompson, Richard, 1454,
Touchet, Sir James Lord of, 1398, Heleigh, Staffordshire, England
Tyldesley, Thurston, 1400, Tyldesley, Lancashire, England
Vager, Cornelis, 1438, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
VonKorff, Unk, 1420, Gechingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Weibrecht, Peter, Feb 24, 1418, Emmingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Whitney, Sir Eustace, 1410, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Whittington, Thomas, 1414, Newent, Gloucestershire, England
Wolff, Adam, ,
Woodroffe, David, 1503, Uffcombe, Devon, England

18G Grandmother -
Barley-Benstede, Unk, 1460, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Beaumont-Reed, Dorothy, 1512, Orton, Leicestershire, England
Blount-Hungerford, Margaret, 1465, Gloucestershire, England
Boels-Huybert, Jacobmina, 1418,
Bold-Beeston, Elizabeth, 1441, Lancashire, England
Booth-Lytton, Audrey, 1482, Shrubland Hall, Suffolk, England
Burley-Barker, Anna, 1465, Wokingham, Berkshire, England
Button-Hywell, Joan, 1413, St Lythans, Glamorgan, Wales
Chichester-Cokeworthy, Thomasine, 1437, Raleigh, Devon, England
Chidiocke-Stourton, Margaret, 1428, Crofts, Yorkshire, England
Cotyngham, Christian, 1434, Cottingham, Chesire, England
Curwen-Sandys, Margaret, 1465, Lancashire, England
Darell-Brugge, Florence, 1425, Wiltshire, England
Doddiscombe-Pollard, Emma, 1380, Way, Horwood, North Devon, England
Dorflinger-Caspar, Anna, 1578, Germany
Dunbar-Cragy, Margaret, 1422, Cockburn, Berwick, Scotland
Dundas-Colville, Nicol (Nicolas), ,
Dunham-Kurtz, Heslyn, 1412, Germany
Edwards-Whittington, Margaret, 1420, Gloucestershire, England
Erskine-Preston, Jean, 1450, Yorkshire, England
Euby-Radcliffe, Agnes, 1415, Nether Tabley, Cheshire, England
Everingham-Crompton, Catharine, 1363, Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England
Hardter-Weibrecht, Magdalena, ,
Hill-Woodroffe, Elizabeth, 1503, London, Middlesex, England
Holland, Eleanor, 1405, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England
Huston-Brocket, Dorothy, 1476, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Kirkham-Chudleigh, Thomasine, 1443, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Klossmann-Schmidt, Anna, Mar 8, 1608, Bockau, Aue-Achwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany
Kollebach-Murhardt, Kunigunde, 1375, Kries, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany
Kruiningen-Haamstede, Maria, 1460, Kruiningen, Reimerswaal, Zeeland, Netherlands
Mornhinweg-Dengler, Catharina, 1647, Germany
Neville-Beauchamp, Anne, 1438, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
Newman-Hoo, Unk, 1501, West Riding Yorkshire, England
Ocathan-O’Neill, Cumach, 1370,
Orgemont-Montmorency, Marguerite, 1433,
Roos-Dixon, Anne, 1465, Witherslock Manor, Westmorelandshire, England
Royden-Stonehouse, Rose, 1477, England
Russell-Whitney, Jennet, 1414, Truesell, Herefordshire, England
Stintz, Else, 1424, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Stintz-Lersenmacher, Elisabeth, 1420, Marburg, Nassau, Hessen, Germany
Temer-Overton, Cecily, 1420, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, England
Unk-Boeijens, Lone, 1426, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Unk-Cavalery, Unk, ,
Unk-Friess, Christina, 1596, Essenheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Unk-Higginson, Jane, 1485,
Unk-Kettinbaer, Alheyd, ,
Unk-Kuhlwein, Unk, ,
Unk-Lievens, Unk, ,
Unk-Ocker, Unk, , Netherlands
Unk-Pulter, Anne, 1410, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
Unk-Schneider, Unk, ,
Unk-Stahl, Unk, ,
Unk-Stechow, Helene, ,
Unk-Thompson, Anne, 1450, England
Unk-Tyldesley, Unk, ,
Unk-Vager, Unk, ,
Unk-Von Corbach, Unk, ,
Unk-VonKorff, Unk, ,
Unk-Wolff, Veronika, ,
Walther-Rueckersfelde, Gertrud, 1442, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Germany
Wever-Donne, Elizabeth, 1450, Wever, Chesire, England
Witte-Peck, Elisabeth, 1451, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Yseulx-Croix, Jeanne, 1425,

19G Grandfather -
Barker, John, 1436, Hallen, Shropshire, England
Beauchamp, Sir John, 1409, Powick, Worcestshire, England
Beaumont, Nicholas, 1527, Cole, Orton, Leicestshire, England
Beeston, Thomas, 1414, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, John, 1430, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Boeijens, Unk, 1396, Zierikzee, Schouwen-Duiveland, Zeeland, Netherlands
Bold, Henry, 1401, Bold, Lancashire, England
Booth, Phillip, 1445,
Brocket, John, 1460, Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, England
Calveley, Hugh, 1400, Lea, Cheshire, England
Chidiocke, Sir John, 1401, Dorset, England
Chudleigh, Sir James Jacobus, 1390, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Cockworthy, John, 1429, Yamscombe, Devon, England
Colville, Robert II, ,
Cottingham, Thomas, 1410, Ledsham, Chesire, England
Croix, Unk, 1383,
Curwen, Garrat, 1440, Turvey, Bradfordshire, England
Dengler, Michel, 1400, Breitenstein, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Dixon, Joseph, , London, Cumberland, England
Doddiscombe, Sir John, 1296, Trelawne, Comeall, England
Donne, John III, 1421, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Dundas, Alexander II, ,
Erskine, James, 1424, Little Sauchie, Clackmannenshire, Scotland
Everingham, William, 1359, Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England
Haamstede, Marinus, 1487,
Herdter, Martin, 1400, Germany
Hill, John, 1556, Holbeton, Devon, England
Hoo, Thomas, 1473, Licham, Norfolk, England
Hughson, Nicholas, 1450,
Hywell, Madog, 1383, Cibwr, Glamorgan, Wales
Kirkham, Nicholas, 1398, Blagdon, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Kruiningen, Zweder, ,
Lersenmacher, Curt, 1384, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Lievens, Pauwel, 1400, Netherlands
Mornhinweg, Unk, 1400, Sulz, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Murhardt, Henrich, 1320, Vacha, Hessen, Germany
Overton, John, 1385, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
O`Neill, Prince Henry (of Clanaboy), 1325, Ireland
Pollard, Joel, 1330, Way, Horwood, Devon, England
Preston, Archibald, 1415, Morchard, Devonshire, England
Pulter, John, 1386, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England
Radcliffe, Richard, 1379, Radcliffe Tower, Yorkshire, England
Reed, William, 1425, Barton, Berkshire, England
Roos, Sir Thomas, 1435, Witherslock Manor, Westmorelandshire, England
Royden, Thomas, 1452, Royden Hall, Kent, England
Rueckersfelde, Heinrich, 1398, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Germany
Sandys, William II, 1439, The Vyne, Hampshire, England
Schmidt, Matthes, 1555, Erzgebirge, Dittersdorf, Sachsen, Germany
Schneider, Unk, 1375,
Stechow, Fredrich, ,
Stintz, Jakob, 1400, Hessen, Germany
Stourton, John, 1399, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Temer, Unk, 1395, England
Thompson, Henry, 1424, England
Touchet, Sir John III, Apr 23, 1371, Belper, Derbyshire, England
Weaver, Thomas, 1419, Wever, Chesire, England
Weibrecht, Jacob, 1390, Unterjettingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Whitney, Sir Robert, 1379, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Wisse, Jan Cornelis, , Netherlands
Woodroffe, John, 1478, Devon, England

19G Grandmother -
Allan-Dixon, Sarah Ann, 1435, England
Arnot-Colville, Elizabeth, ,
Ashton-Radcliffe, Cecilia, 1372, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, England
Bardolph-Hoo, Maude, 1475, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Bischoff-Rueckersfelde, Metz, 1402, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Boscoaldwood-Pollard, Sarah, 1330, Devon, England
Clifton-Royden, Jane, 1456, Royden Hall, Kent, England
Donne-Calveley, Margery, 1410, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Ferrers-Beauchamp, Margaret, 1413,
Fitton-Weaver, Elizabeth (1), 1420, Wever, Chesire, England
Greene-Barker, Elizabeth, 1440, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Grey-Everingham, Alice, 1361, Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England
Hankeford-Beeston, Elizabeth, 1424, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Hopton-Booth, Margaret, 1452,
Jongepier-Wisse, Maria, , Netherlands
Kumley-Chidiocke, Catherine, 1400, Sussex, England
Llywelyn-Hywell, Gwenillian, 1387, Meisgyn, Glamorgan, Wales
MacMurragh-O’Neill, Gormley Cavanagh, 1326, Ireland
Mowsdale-Hill, Agnes, ,
Oldcastle-Whitney, Wenllian Joan, 1383, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Oliphant-Dundas, Isabel, ,
Pitway-Reed, Joan, 1427, Barton, Berkshire, England
Pulter-Brocket, Lucy, 1453, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England
Rawson-Sandys, Margaret, 1450, Furnace Fells, Lacashire, England
Rentz-Weibrecht, Christina, 1398, Emmingen, Calw, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Rudorf-Schmidt, Katharina, 1550, Erzgebirge, Zelle, Sachsen, Germany
Saunders-Beaumont, Anne, 1464, Welford, Northamptonshire, England
Savage-Bold, Gracia, 1405, Lancashire, England
Semple, Giles, 1420, Morchard, Devonshire, England
Sprengler-Dengler, Agnes, 1616, Steinenbronn, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Stafford-Touchet, Isabel or Elizabeth, 1375, Heleigh, Staffordshire, England
Stirling-Erskine, Christian, 1410, Shefield, Berwickshire, Scotland
Thornborough-Roos, Lady Anne, 1440, Castle Lancaster, Lancashire, England
Troutbeck-Donne, Cecily, 1425, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Unk-Benstede, Unk, ,
Unk-Boeijens, Unk, ,
Unk-Chudleigh, Radigund, 1392, St. Thomas, Devon, England
Unk-Cockworthy, Unk, ,
Unk-Cottingham, Matilda, 1420, Cheshire, Lancashire, England
Unk-Croix, Unk, ,
Unk-Doddiscomb, Cecilia, 1296, Devon, England
Unk-Herdter, Unk, ,
Unk-Hughson, Unk, ,
Unk-Lersenmacher, Elisabeth, 1388, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Unk-Lievens, Unk, ,
Unk-Murhardt, Cyse, ,
Unk-Overton, Joan, 1385,
Unk-Pulter, Margaret, 1386, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
Unk-Schneider, Unk, ,
Unk-Stechow, Unk, ,
Unk-Stintz, Unk, ,
Unk-Woodroffe, Unk, ,
Voorhoute-Kruiningen, Anastasia, ,
Wadham-Stourton, Margery, 1382, Memfield, Somerset, England
Waye-Kirkham, Jane, 1400, Portledge, Devonshire, England
Wellborne-Thompson, Lady, 1429, Kent, England
Wissekerke-Haamstede, Maria, ,

20G Grandfather -
Arnot, Walter, ,
Bardolph, Edmund, 1449, Hertfordshire, England
Barker, William, 1400, Worfield, Shropshire, England
Beauchamp, William P, 1360, Powick, Worcestshire, England
Beaumont, Richard, 1491, Cole, Orton, Leicestshire, England
Beeston, William, 1388, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, Ralph, 1401, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Bischoff, Hermann, 1290, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Bold, Richard, 1380, Bold, Lancashire, England
Boscoaldwood, John, 1300, Devon, England
Brocket, Edward, 1426, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Calveley, Hugh, 1387, Lea, Cheshire, England
Chidiocke, John, 1375, Westbury, Gloucestershire, England
Chudleigh, Sir James, 1339, Broadclist Manor, Devonshire, England
Clifton, James, 1428, Clifton, Lancashire, England
Cockworthy, John, 1405, England
Colville, Robert I, 1495,
Cottingham, John, 1380, Cheshire, Lancashire, England
Croix, Oliver, 1345,
Dengler, Michel, 1385, Breitenstein, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Doddiscombe, Sir Ralph, 1275, Doddiscombsleigh, Devon, England
Donne, Sir John II, 1385, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Dundas, Alexander I, ,
Erskine, Robert, 1358, Mar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
Everingham, Adam, 1307, Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England
Fitton, Thomas, 1410, Gawsworth, Cheshire, England
Greene, Walter, 1410, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Grey, John, 1305, Codnor, Derbyshire, England
Hankeford, Thomas, 1370, Tawstock, Devon, England
Hoo, Thomas, 1416, Etchington, Sussex, England
Hopton, William, 1430, Nettlestead, Suffolk, England
Kirkham, Robert, 1374, Blagdon, Pitminster, Somerset, England
Kruiningen, Arend, ,
Oliphant, Laurence, ,
Overton, William, 1360, Swineshead, Lincolnshire, Eng
O`Neill, Brian Macaedo, 1260, Leigh, Antrim, Ireland
Pitway, Edward, 1390,
Pollard, Walter, 1290, Way, Devon, England
Preston, James, 1395, Morchard, Devonshire, England
Pulter, John, 1427, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England
Reed, Edmund, 1397, Boarstall, Glamorgan, Wales
Rentz, Jacob, 1380, Wuerttemberg, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany
Roos, Robert, 1400, Witherslock Manor, Westmoreland, Dent, Yorkshire, England
Royden, Walter, ,
Rudorf, Lorentz, 1535,
Rueckersfelde, Siegfried, 1345, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Saunders, William, 1509, Horsemonden, Kent, England
Savage, Sir John, 1395, Clifton, Cheshire, England
Schmidt, Mattheus, 1515, Lossnitz, Aue-Achwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany
Sprengler, Joerg, 1580, Steinenbronn, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Stechow, Eggerd, ,
Stourton, William, 1373, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Thompson, Richard, 1394, England
Thornborough, Rowland, 1400, Hempfield, Lancashire, England
Touchet, Sir John, 1350, Markeston, Derbyshire, England
Troutbeck, John, 1412, Oxhay, Hertfordshire, England
Wadham, Judge Sir John, 1344, Wadham Manor, Lustleigh, Devon, England
Wever, Edward, 1380, Over, Cheshire, England
Whitney, Robert, 1348, Whitney, Herefordshire, England
Woodroffe, John, 1454, Devon, England

20G Grandmother -
Beaumont-Cockworthy, Agnes, 1405, England
Beaurepaire-Croix, Marie, 1345,
Beck-Schmidt, Ursula, 1530,
Booth-Wever, Elizabeth, 1381, Barton, Lancashire, England
Bossom-Woodroffe, Margaret, 1454, Bossom, Sayle, Devon, England
Brehm-Dengler, Agnes, 1388, Steinenbronn, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Brereton-Savage, Elizabeth, 1406, Brereton, Cheshire, England
Broxbourne-Royden, Elizabeth, ,
Campbell-Erskine, Isabella, 1374, London, Nisbet, Avrshire, Scotland
Clerke-Beaumont, Collet, 1491, Cole, Orton, Leicestshire, England
Cromwell-Whitney, Mary, 1352, Cromwell, Nottinghamshire, England
Dalton-Thornborough, Jane, 1400, Thurnham, Lancashire, England
Deiville-Everingham, Joan, 1315, Egmanton, Nottinghamshire, England
Dutton-Donne, Lady Elizabeth, 1390, Cheshire, England
Fitzwarin-Chidiocke, Eleanor, 1377, Caundle Haddon, Dorset, England
Fitzwarren-Hankeford, Elizabeth, 1403, Bampton, Devon, England
Fleming-Thompson, Bridget, 1399, England
Halsall-Bold, Elena, 1384, Bold, Lancashire, England
Hankford-Kirkham, Agnes, 1379, Clovelly, Devon, England
Hawley-Roos, Rachael, 1404, Yorkshire, England
Hay-Oliphant, Isabel, ,
Hubeck-Calveley, Maud, 1392, Ullesthorpe, Leicestershire, England
Hulse-Troutbeck, Margery, 1415, Branstsath, Cheshire, England
James-Reed, Christina, 1401, Boarstall, Glamorgan, Wales
Lancaster-Clifton, Alice, 1432, Westmoreland, Lancashire, England
Lindesay-Pulter, Alice, 1431, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England
Lisle-Grey, Alice, 1309, Kingston, Berkshire, England
Livingston-Dundas, Eupham, ,
Logan-Colville, Margaret, ,
Mainwaring-Fitton, Elizabeth, 1395, Over, Cheshire, England
Maynwarynge-Beeston, Clemence, 1390, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Mortimer-Touchet, Maude, 1352,
Moyne, Elizabeth, 1377,
Nangle-O’Neill, Eleanor, 1261, Ireland
Norwood-Hoo, Dorothy, 1418, Coventry, Warwickshire, England
Peverell-Doddiscombe, Johane, 1280,
Pomeroy-Chudleigh, Joan, 1335, Berry Pomeroy, Devon, England
Riede-Kruiningen, Diderica, ,
Roller-Rentz, Christina, 1380, Wuerttemberg, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany
Rowlowe-Barker, Ann, 1400, Shropshire, England
Thwaytes-Brocket, Elizabeth, 1428,
Ufflete-Beauchamp, Lady Catherine Powick, 1369, Powick, Worcestshire, England
Unk-Bardolph, Unk, 1449, Abington, Cambridge, England
Unk-Bischoff, Jutta, 1294, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Boscoaldwood, Unk, 1300, Devon, England
Unk-Cottingham, Unk, ,
Unk-Overton, Unk, 1360,
Unk-Pitway, Suzanne, 1403,
Unk-Pollard, Isabella, ,
Unk-Preston, Unk, ,
Unk-Rudorf, Unk, ,
Unk-Rueckersfelde, Else, 1345, Homberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Germany
Unk-Stechow, Unk, ,
Wacker-Sprengler, Margareta, Nov 22, 1584, Baden-Wuerrtenburg, Germany
Warner-Greene, Elizabeth, 1414, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Wentworth-Hopton, Margaret, 1428, Nettlestead, Suffolk, England
Westby-Benstede, Unk, 1406, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Wrothesley-Wadham, Joan, 1350, Merifield Manor, Ilminster, Chard, Somerset, England
Young-Saunders, Dorothy, 1510, Crome, Worcestershire, England

21G Grandfather -
Bardolf, Thomas, Oct 4, 1282, Watton, Stone, Hertfordshire, England
Barker, Henry, 1374, Hallon, Worfield, Shropshire, England
Beauchamp, John, 1330, Powick, Worcestshire, England
Beaumont, William, 1478, Cole, Orton, Leicestshire, England
Beeston, Thomas, 1365, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, Edmund, 1375, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Bold, John, 1360, Bold, Lancashire, England
Booth, Thomas, 1355, Barton, Lancashire, England
Boscoaldwood, Unk, 1270, Devon, England
Bossom, John, 1398, Bossom, Sayle, Devon, England
Brereton, William, 1350, Egerton, Cheshire, England
Brocket, Thomas, 1393,
Broxbourne, John III, 1419, Broxbourne, Ware, Hertfordshire, England
Calveley, Hugh, 1352, Lea, Cheshire, England
Chudleigh, John, 1300, Broad Clyst, Devon, England
Clerke, Richard, 1404,
Clifton, Richard, 1402, Salwick, Lancashire, England
Cromwell, Ralph V, 1317, Cromwell, Nottinghamshire, England
Dalton, Thomas, 1370, Thurnham, Lancashire, England
Donne, Sir John, 1354, Cheshire, England
Dutton, Piers, 1367, Hatton, Cheshire, England
Fitton, Lawrence, 1375, Gawsworth, Cheshire, England
Fitzwarin, Lord Fulk VI (of Whittington), 1389, Combe Martin, Devon, England
Fleming, John, 1359, Cornwall, England
Greene, Walter, 1384, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Halsall, Gilbert, 1358, Bold, Lancashire, England
Hankford, William, 1343, Holway, Devonshire, England
Hawley-Roos, William, 1377, Yorkshire, England
Hay, William, ,
Hoo, Sir Thomas, 1366, Litcham, Norfolk, England
Hubeck, Sir Henry, 1360, Ullesthorpe, Leicestershire, England
Hulse, Thomas, 1391, Oxton, Brunstath, Cheshire, England
James, Robert, 1375, Boarstall, Glamorgan, Wales
Kruiningen, Jan III, ,
Lancaster, James, 1406, Westmoreland, England
Livingston, Alexander II, ,
Mainwaring, Sir Knight Randle, 1368, Over, Peover, Knutsford, England
Moyne, John, 1347, Maddington, Somerset, England
Overton, Thomas, 1335, Helmsley, Yorkshire, England
O`Neill, King Aodh Budh Hugh (of Aielech), 1230, Tyrone, Ireland
Pollard, Walter, 1258, Way, Devon, England
Pomeroy, Henry, Sep 27, 1291, Pomeroy, Devon, England
Preston, Henry, 1345, England
Pulter, John, ,
Reed, John, 1350, Checkenden, Oxfordshire, England
Rentz, Martin, 1360, Wuerttemberg, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany
Roller, Hans, 1360, Germany
Ros, William, 1368, Hamlake, Yorkshire, England
Rowlowe, John Colynson, 1375, Wotton, Shropshire, England
Rueckersfelde, Albert, 1306, Nassau, Deggendorf, Bayern, Germany
Saunders, Edward, 1455, England
Savage, John, 1370, Clifton, Cheshire, England
Schmidt, Benedix, 1490, Erzgebirge, Lossnitz, Sachsen, Germany
Stechow, Werner, ,
Stourton, John, 1340, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Thompson, John, 1364, Kent, England
Touchet, Sir John, Jul 25, 1327, Maccleston, Derby, England
Troutbeck, Sir William Knight, 1382, Trafford Bridge, Cheshire, England
Wever, Thomas, 1360, Middlewich, Cheshire, England
Yong, John, 1485, Cromen, Abitot, Worcester, England

21G Grandmother -
Ashe-Brocket, Elizabeth, 1397,
Audley-Touchet, Joan, 1332,
Barnack-Hebeck, Joane Jone, 1359, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Basset-Beaumont, Mary, 1470, Blore, Staffordshire, England
Bassingbourne-Benstede, Unk, 1390, Beauford, Shropshire, England
Beaumont-Stourton, Katherine, 1354,
Bellers-Cromwell, Amice Anice, 1317, Bunny, Basford, Nottinghamshire, England
Belvale-Moyne, Joan, 1351, Maddington, Somerset, England
Berwick-Livingston, Marian, ,
Borsselen-Kruiningen, Aleijda, 1343,
Botreaux-Fitzwarin, Anne, ,
Butler-Clifton, Alice, 1406, Goosnargh, Lancashire, England
Butler-Dutton, Elizabeth, 1377, Bewsey, Lancashire, England
Danvers-Broxbourne, Agnes, 1410, Ipwell, Oxford, England
Delapole-James, Catherine, 1372, Boarstall, Glamorgan, Wales
Dengler-Roller, Catharina, 1360,
Douglas-Hay, Beatrix, ,
Eitting-Rentz, Anna Maria, 1360, Unteriettingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Geramny
Etchingham-Hoo, Elizabeth, 1394, Etchingham, Sussex, England
Fitzalan-Ros, Margaret, 1372, Arundel, Sussex, England
Fortescue-Bossom, Joan, 1403, Wood, Devonshire, England
Fulleshurst-Wever, Isabella, 1360, Derby, Derbyshire, England
Gartside-Hawley, Betty, 1377, Yorkshire, England
Grandison-Bardolf, Agnes, 1289, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, England
Harlyngrugge-Reed, Cecilia, 1343, Checkenden, Oxfordshire, England
Heiton-Donne, Anne, 1355, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Hesketh-Fitton, Agnes, 1379, Rufford, Lancashire, England
Hinton-Hulse, Alice, 1395, Cheshire, England
Honford-Calveley, Margaret, 1355, Stockport, Cheshire, England
Ireland-Bold, Emma, 1345, Hutt, Lancashire, England
Jennets-Yong, Anne, 1489, Staffordshire, England
St John-Beauchamp, Elizabeth, 1342, Lageham, Surrey, England
Lovestick-Barker, Margery, 1368, Hallon, Shropshire, England
MacCostelle-O’Neill, Unk, 1265, Ireland
Mackerness-Saunders, Joan, 1470, Harrington, Northamptonshire, England
Merton-Chudleigh, Thomasine, 1308, Merton, Devon, England
Moels-Pomeroy, Joan, 1299, Castle Kary, Somerset, England
Orlamunde-Stechow, A Grafin, ,
Phillips-Thompson, Eleanor, 1369,
Rixton-Troutbeck, Joan, 1382, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Rochfort-Fleming, Anne, 1371, London, Middlesex, England
Schnepf-Schmidt, Walpurgis, 1480, Erzgebirge, Lossnitz, Sachsen, Germany
Swynnerton-Savage, Maud, 1365, Barrow, Cheshire, England
Unk-Beeston, Margaret, 1367, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Unk-Dalton, Unk, ,
Unk-Green, Unk, 1386, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Unk-Halsall, Unk, 1362, Bold, Lancashire, England
Unk-Hankford, Joan, 1350, Yamscombe, Devonshire, England
Unk-Lancaster, Unk, 1410, Westmoreland, England
Unk-Overton, Unk, ,
Unk-Pollard, Unk, ,
Unk-Preston, Unk, ,
Unk-Pulter, Unk, ,
Unk-Rowlowe, Unk, ,
Unk-Rueckersfelde, Unk, ,
Venables-Brereton, Angella, 1370, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Venables-Mainwaring, Margery, 1369, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Workesley-Booth, Elena, 1359, Barton, Lancashire, England

22G Grandfather -
Bardolf, Hugh, Sep 29, 1259, Wormegay, Norfolk, England
Barker, William, 1349, Hallon, Worfield, Shropshire, England
Basset, William, 1436, Blore, Staffordshire, England
Beauchamp, Thomas II, Feb 14, 1314, Warwick Castle, Warwickshire, England
Beaumont, George, 1470, Templenewam, Yorkshire, England
Beaumont, John, ,
Beeston, Henry, 1377, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, Edward, Jan 25, 1356, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Berwick, Thomas, ,
Bold, Richard, 1342, Bold, Lancashire, England
Booth, John, 1329, Barton, Lancashire, England
Bossom, Edmund, 1385,
Brereton, William, 1347, Egerton, Cheshire, England
Brocket, Thomas, 1363,
Butler, John, 1380, Goosnargh, Lancashire, England
Calveley, Sir David, 1325, Nanbwich, Cheshire, England
Chudleigh, John, , Chudleigh, Devonshire, England
Clifton, Thomas, 1378, Salvick, Lancashire, England
Cromwell, Ralph IV, 1291, Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England
Danvers, John, 1390, Cothord, Oxfordshire, England
Donne, Richard V, 1301, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Dutton, Edmund, 1342, Dutton, Cheshire, England
Eitting, Jacob, 1340, Unteriettingen, Boblingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Geramny
Etchingham, Thomas, 1370, Etchingham, Sussex, England
Fitton, Thomas II, 1322, Gawsworth, Cheshire, England
Fitzalan, Richard, Mar 25, 1346, Arundel, Sussex, England
Fitzwarin, Lord Fulk V (of Fitzwarin), Mar 2, 1362, Combe Martin, Devon, England
Fortescue, John, 1388, Devon, England
Fulleshurst, Robert, 1338, Nantwich, Cheshire, England
Grandison, William, 1256, Cassington, Oxfordshire, England
Green, Walter, 1359, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Halsall, Otes, ,
Hankford, William, 1318, Holway, Devonshire, England
Harlyngrugge, William, 1315, Checkenden, Oxfordshire, England
Hay, Gilbert, ,
Heiton, Richard, 1334, Tarporley, Cheshire, England
Hesketh, William, 1320, Gawsworth, Cheshire, England
Hoo, Sir William, 1345, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Hulse, Hugh, 1364, Raby, Cheshire, England
Kruiningen, Arnoud, ,
Livingston, John, ,
Lovestick, Stephen, 1338, Shropshire, England
Mainwaring, Lord William (of Peever), 1330, Middlewich, Cheshire, England
Overton, Thomas, 1312, Helmsley, Yorkshire, England
O`Neill, Domnall, 1200, Ireland
Pollard, Walter, 1233, Devon, England
Pomeroy, Henry, ,
Reed, Thomas, 1300, England
Rentz, Michael, 1340, Wuerttemberg, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany
Ros, Thomas, Jan 13, 1336, Stoke Albany, Northampshire, England
Rowlowe, Unk, 1350, England
Savage, John, 1343, Cheadle, Cheshire, England
Schmidt, Thomas, 1460, Lossnitz, Aue-Achwarzenberg, Sachsen, Germany
Schnepf, Hans, 1455, Kupferberg
Stourton, William, 1290, Preston, Somershire, England
Thompson, William, Mar 1335, Kent, England
Touchet, Thomas, 1296, Mark Eaton, Derbyshire, England
Venables, Sheriff Sir Hugh II (of Cheshire), 1330, Kinderton Cum Hulme, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Venables, Sir Richard, 1338, Kinderton Cum Hulme, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Wever, Richard, 1328, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Workesley, Thomas, 1333, Barton, Lancashire, England

22G Grandmother -
Aguillon-Bardolf, Isabel, Mar 25, 1258, Addington, Surrey, England
Arderne-Wever, Margaret, 1340, Cheshire, England
Barton-Booth, Loretta, 1333, Eccles, Lancashire, England
Beauchamp-Chudleigh, Joan or Jane, 1311, Shepham, Dorsetshire, England
Bromhall-Workesley, Margaret, 1320, Lancashire, England
Byron-Basset, Joan, 1429, Clayton, Lancashire, Englaind
Camville-Pomeroy, Amicia, ,
Cogan-Fitzwarin, Lady Elizabeth (of Cogan), 1374, Bampton, Devon, England
Cotton-Venables, Lady Margery, 1335, Rudheath,,Cheshire, England
Cowdray-Halsall, Katherine, ,
Cromwell-Benstede, Elizabeth, 1357, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Danyers-Savage, Margaret, 1347, Cheadle, Cheshire, England
DeBohun-Fitzalan, Elizabeth, 1350, Arundel, Sussex, England
Delemare-Cromwell, Joan, 1296, Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England
Domville-Hulse, Margery, 1366, Oxton, Brunstath, Cheshire, England
Egerton-Brereton, Ellen, 1348, Egerton, Cheshire, England
Fauconberg-Brocket, Joan, 1367,
Haverington-Butler, Isabel, 1386, Aldingham, Lancashire, England
Knyvett-Etchingham, Margaret, 1372, Sussex, England
Langton-Venables, Isabel, 1342, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Leigh-Fitton, Margaret, 1332, Bechton, Cheshire, England
Leycester-Mainwaring, Elizabeth, 1327, Nether, Tabley, England
MacLochlainn-O’Neill, Cicely, 1230,
Marmion-Harlyngrugge, Alice, 1320, Checkenden, Oxfordshire, England
Menteith-Livingston, Unk, ,
Minshull-Dutton, Joan, 1340, Cheshire, England
Molyneux-Bold, Ellen, 1329, Lancashire, England
Molyneux-Clifton, Agnes, 1380, Lancashire, England
Mortimer-Beauchamp, Katherine, 1309, Wigmore, Ludlow, Herefordshire, England
Mottrum-Calveley, Agnes, 1327, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Norries-Fortescue, Eleanor, 1390, Devon, England
Nose-Kruiningen, Agnes, ,
Pauncefoot-Beaumont, Joan, 1492, Northall, Gloucestershire, England
Pennington-Thompson, Anne, 1335,
Praers-Fulleshurst, Elizabeth, 1338, Nantwich, Cheshire, England
Saint Omer-Hoo, Alice, 1344,
Savoy-Grandison, Blanche, 1267, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, England
Stackhay-Beaumont, Joan, ,
Stafford-Ros, Beatrice, 1340, Tunbridge, Staffordshire, England
Stapleton-Hankford, Christina, 1322, Kelynock, Corwall, England
Thornton-Beeston, Maud Matilda, 1335, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Thweng-Hesketh, Marcella, 1330, Helmsley, Yorkshire, England
Unk-Berwick, Unk, ,
Unk-Bossom, Unk, ,
Unk-Donne, Katherine, 1330, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Unk-Eitting, Unk, ,
Unk-Green, Unk, 1363, Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
Unk-Hay, Unk, ,
Unk-Heiton, Unk, 1338, Tarporley, Cheshire, England
Unk-Lovestick, Unk, ,
Unk-Overton, Ellen, 1325,
Unk-Pollard, Unk, ,
Unk-Reed, Margery, 1319, England
Unk-Rentz, Catharina, 1340, Wuerttemberg, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany
Unk-Rowlowe, Unk, ,
Unk-Schmidt, Unk, ,
Unk-Schnepf, Unk, ,
Unk-Touchet, Joan, ,
Verney-Danvers, Alice, 1381, Byfield, Northumberland, England
Vernon-Stourton, Joan, 1298, Homington, Wiltshire, England
Wharwood-Barker, Margery, 1350, Haresfield, Wheatenhurst, Gloucestershire, England

23G Grandfather -
Arderne, Peter, 1306, Alderley, Cheshire, England
Bardolf, William, 1231, Wormegay, Norfolk, England
Barker, Roger, 1322, Warfield, Shropshire, England
Basset, William, 1406, Blore, Staffordshire, England
Beauchamp, Walter, 1243, Elmly, Gloucestshire, England
Beaumont, John, 1428, Cole, Orton, Leicestshire, England
Beeston, Henry, 1290, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, John, 1332, Hertfordshire, England
Bold, William, 1306, Bold, Lancashire, England
Bossom, Robert, 1232, Saltash, Cornwall, England
Byron, Richard, 1404, Blore, Staffordshire, England
Calveley, David, 1305, Calveley, Lancashire, England
Camville, Geoffrey, 1175, Clifton, Campville, Staffordshire, England
Chudleigh, Sir John, 1272, Broad Clyst, Devon, England
Clifton, Robert, 1353, Lancashire, England
Cogan, Sir William, 1340, Bampton, Devon, England
Cotton, Hugh, 1310, Rudheath, Cheshire, England
Cromwell, Ralph, 1336, Cromwell, Nottinghamshire, England
Cromwell, Ralph III, 1273, Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England
Danvers, Richard, 1330, Ipwell, Oxfordshire, England
Domville, John, 1322, Oxton, Brunstath, Cheshire, England
Donne, Richard, 1275, Cheshire, England
Dutton, Thomas, 1315, Dutton, Cheshire, England
Etchingham, Sir William, 1345, Etchingham, Sussex, England
Fauconberg, Thomas, 1341,
Fitton, Thomas I, 1282, Gawsworth, Cheshire, England
Fitzwarin, Fulk, Mar 2, 1341, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Fortescue, William, 1362, Devon, England
Grandison, Pierre I, 1190, Neuchatel, Switzerland
Greene, Thomas, 1343, Norton, Northamptonshire, England
Halsall, Gilbert, 1360, Hallsall Manor, England
Haverington, Robert, Mar 28, 1356, Gleaston, Lancashire, England
Hesketh, John, 1300, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England
Hoo, Sir Thomas, 1318, Litcham, Norfolk, England
Hulse, Hugh, 1342, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Knyvett, John, 1352, Mendlesham, Suffolk, England
Kruiningen, Jan I, ,
Langton, Rawlin, ,
Leigh, Peter, 1294, Cheshire, England
Leycester, Nicholas, 1300, Nether Tabley, Cheshire, England
Livingston, William III, ,
Lovestick, William, 1300,
Mainwaring, William, 1316, Middlewich, Cheshire, england
Minshull, Henry, 1314, Cheshire, England
Molyneux, Richard, 1285, Lancashire, England
Molyneux, Richard, 1360, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Mottrum, Thomas, 1305, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Norries, William, 1364, Devon, England
O`Neill, King Aedh Meth (of Northern Ireland), 1170, Edenduffcarrick, Ireland
Pauncefoot, Thomas, 1410, Northall, Gloucestershire, England
Pollard, Unk, 1200, England
Reed, Thomas, 1278, Carmarthen, Wales
Rentz, Martin, , Wuerttemberg, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany
Rowlowe, Unk, 1320,
Saint Omer, Sir Thomas, 1318, Kent, England
Savoy, Louis, 1244, Canton, Vaud, Switzerland
Schmidt, Hans P, 1430, Erzgebirge, Lossnitz, Sachsen, Germany
Stapleton, Thomas, 1296, Stapleton, Yorkshire, England
Stourton, Ralph, 1251, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Thompson, John, ,
Thornton, Peter, 1290, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Touchet, Robert, Dec 25, 1264, Buglawton, Cheshire, England
Venables, Baron Hugh (of Kinderton), 1270, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Venables, Sir Knight Lord Hugh (Of Kinderton), 1296, Kinderton Cum Hulme, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Verney, William Byfield, 1344, Oxfordshire, England
Wever, Thomas, 1300, England
Wharewood, William, 1325, Haresfield, Gloucestershire, England

23G Grandmother -
Ashton-Byron, Lucy, 1393, Ashton, Lancasshire, England
Audley-Fitzwarin, Margaret, 1342, Audley, Staffordshire, England
Beauchamp-Fortescue, Elizabeth (2), 1366, Devon, England
Bechton-Leigh, Ellen, 1297, Cheshire, England
Berkeley-Stourton, Alice, 1258, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Bernake-Cromwell, Maud, , Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England
Botetourt-Knyvett, Joan, 1356, Mendlesham, Suffolk, England
Brancestre-Danvers, Agnes, 1374, Ipswell, Oxfordshire, England
Brian-Camville, Maud, ,
Bruen-Hulse, Ellen, 1345, Oxton, Cheshire, England
Callendar-Livingston, Christian, ,
Collaton-Norries, Eleanor, 1368, St Mary`s, Devon, England
Darcy-Beaumont, Joan, 1430, Templenewam, Yorkshire, England
Delaroche-Reed, Alice, 1287, Carmarthen, Wales
Fitzalan-Etchingham, Joan, 1350, Etchingham, Sussex, England
Gournay-Bardolf, Julian, 1231, Mapledurham, Oxfordshire, England
Hellesby-Thornton, Lucia, 1294, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Heyton-Cotton, Isabel, 1318, Chillington, Northumberland, England
Houghton-Bold, Siby, 1308, Mullington, Banastre, Cheshire, England
Houghton-Venables, Baroness Katherine Elizabeth, 1312, Houghton, Lancashire, England
Kyerton-Molyneux, Agatha, 1287, Lancashire, England
Loring-Haverington, Isabel, 1362, Bedfordshire, England
Mablethorpe-Greene, Margery, 1345, Norton, Northamptonshire, England
Malmayns-Saint Omer, Lady Petronilla, 1328, Kent, England
Mobberley-Domville, Cecily, 1323, Mobberley, Cheshire, England
Mobberley-Leycester, Mary, 1307, Mobberley, Cheshire, England
Montfort-Savoy, Jeanne, 1250, Montfort-Normandy, France
Mortimer-Thompson, Alice, ,
Moton-Basset, Alice, 1411, Blore, Staffordshire, England
Munsull-Wever, Alicila, ,
Naigling-Rentz, Barbara, ,
Neuchatel-Grandison, Agnes, 1194, Neuchatel, Switzerland
Nevile-Fauconberg, Joan, 1345,
Orreby-Fitton, Isabel, 1280, Gawsworth, Cheshire, England
Praers-Mainwaring, Joan, 1320, Nanbwich, Cheshire, England
Prowse-Chudleigh, Thomasine, 1277, Lustleigh, Devon, England
Pulford-Minshull, Tibota, 1318, Cheshire, England
Saint George-Bossom, Joan, 1248, Plympton, Devon, England
Saint Leger-Hoo, Isabel, Jun 16, 1320, Litcham, Norfolk, England
Somerville-Cromwell, Joan, 1275, Wychor, Staffordshire, England
Swynford-Pauncefoot, Margaret, 1479, Kettlethorpe, Lincolnshire, England
Swynnerton-Donne, Isabel, 1280, Swynnerton, Staffordshire, England
Thornton-Dutton, Ellen, 1316, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Toeni-Beauchamp, Alice, 1254, Flamstead, Hertfordshire, England
Unk-Arderne, Christian, 1315,
Unk-Barker, Alice, 1318, Warfield, Shropshire, England
Unk-Beeston, Ellen, 1292, Bunbury, Cheshire, England
Unk-Benstede, Unk, ,
Unk-Calveley, Joan, 1308, Bunbury, Cheshire, England
Unk-Clifton, Unk, 1355, Salvick, Lancashire, England
Unk-Fitton, Alice, 1303, Wigenhall, Suffolk, England
Unk-Halsall, Unk, ,
Unk-Kruiningen, Margriete, ,
Unk-Langton, Unk, ,
Unk-Lovestick, Unk, ,
Unk-Pollard, Unk, 1200, England
Unk-Rowlowe, Unk, ,
Unk-Schmidt, Unk, ,
Unk-Touchet, Agnes, ,
Unk-Verney, Juliana, 1391, Staffordshire, England
Unk-Wharewood, Unk, 1330, Shropshire, England
Urswick-Molyneux, Ellen, 1364, Lancashire, England
Vernon-Venables, Baroness Agatha (of Kinderton), 1275, Shipbrook, Cheshire, England

24G Grandfather -
Arderne, Sir Peter II, 1272, Alvanley, Cheshire, England
Audley, Sir James Audley, Jan 3, 1316, Nottinghamshire, England
Bardolf, William, 1199, Wormegay, Norfolk, England
Beauchamp, John, 1315, Dorset, England
Beauchamp, William III, 1215, Elmly Castle, Worcestshire, England
Beeston, David, 1249, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Benstede, Edmund, 1310, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Berkeley, Baron Thomas (of Berkeley), 1245, Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England
Bernake, John, 1305,
Bold, Richard, 1278, Bold, Lancashire, England
Bossom, William, 1205, Saltash, Cornwall, England
Botetourte, John, 1333, Mendlesham, Suffolk, England
Brancestre, John, 1360, Oxfordshire, England
Brian, Guy, ,
Calveley, Kenric, 1285, Nantwich, Cheshire, England
Clifton, Nicholas, 1330, Snitterfield, Warwickshire, England
Cogan, Richard, Oct 9, 1299, Bampton, Devon, England
Cromwell, Ralph, 1317,
Cromwell, Ralph II, 1225,
Danvers, John, 1295, Ipswell, Oxfordshire, England
DeGreene, Sir Henry Lord J, 1310, Norton, Northamptonshire, England
Domville, John, 1294, Oxton, Brunstath, Cheshire, England
Donne, Richard, 1252, Cheshire, England
Etchingham, William, 1333, Etchingham, Sussex, England
Fitton, Edmund, 1234, Cheshire, England
Fitzalan, John, 1338, Ardundel Castle, Susses, England
(Fitzroger) Bruen, Hugh, 1322, Stapleford, Cheshire, England
Fitzwarin, Fulke, 1314, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Fortescue, William, 1315, Modbury, Devon, England
Gournay, Hugh VII, 1195, Norfolk, England
Grandison, Ebal Sire, 1154, Grandison, Vaud, Switzerland
Haverington, Sir John, 1328, Aldingham, Lancashire, England
Heaton, Thomas, 1288, Northumberland, England
Hellesby, Sir Knight William, 1268, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Hesketh, Thomas, 1275, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England
Hoghton, Richard, 1260, Banastre, Cheshire, England
Hoo, Robert, 1274, Litcham, Norfolk, England
Hulse, William, 1316, Wirral, Cheshire, England
Knyvett, John, 1322, Southwick, Northamptonshire, England
Kruiningen, Hugo, ,
Kyerton, Roger, 1261, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Leycester, Roger, 1278, Cheshire, England
Livingston, William II, ,
Loring, Nele, Apr 23, 1320, Chalgrave, Bedfordshire, England
Mablethorpe, John, 1319, Norton, Northamptonshire, England
Mainwaring, William, 1286, Middlewich, Cheshire, england
Malmayns, Nicholas, 1286, Dorking, Surrey, England
Minshull, Richard II, 1290, Minshull, Cheshire, England
Mobberley, Sir William Cheshire, 1258, Bucklow, Cheshire, England
Molyneux, William, 1263, Lancashire, England
Molyneux, William, 1330, Lancashire, England
Montfort, Phillippe, 1225, Montfort, Surrisle, Normandy, France
Mottrum, Roger, 1280, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Munsull, Michael, 1285,
Neuchatel, Ulric, 1150, Urach, Reutlingen, Baden, Wuerttemburg, Germany
O`Neill, Aodh Macaem Toinlesc, 1130, Ulster, Ireland
Prowse, Richard, 1260, Ashton, Devonshire, England
Pulford, Robert, 1300, Pulford, Cheshire, England
Saint George, Henry, 1223, Cambridgeshire, England
Saint Omer, William, 1280, Brundale, Norfolk, England
Savoy, Thomas II, 1199, Carbonierres, Savoy, France
Stapleton, Miles, 1263, Stapleton, Yorkshire, England
Stourton, Eudes, 1220, Stockland, Wiltshire, England
Thornton, Randolph Peter, 1264, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Touchet, Thomas, 1244, Buglanton, Cheshire, England
Urswick, Thomas, 1332, Lancashire, England
Venables, Sir William, 1245, Cheshire, England
Wever, Henry, 1280, England

24G Grandmother -
Arberg-Neuchatel, Yolande, 1188, Urach, Reutlingen, Baden, Wuerttemburg, Germany
Auld-Bossom, Shirley, 1260, Como, Italy
Basset-Knyvett, Alianore, 1325, Weldon, Northamptonshire, England
Beaumont-Fitzwarin, Joan, 1321, Heleigh Castle, Staffordshire, England
Beaupel-Loring, Margaret, 1323, Devon, England
Bella Aqua-Stapleton, Sibill, 1270, Carleton, East Riding, Yorkshire, England
Bellers-Cromwell, Amice, 1320,
Birmingham-Haverington, Joan, 1335, Ulverston, Lancashire, England
Bispam-Hesketh, Alice, 1280, Bisham, Lancashire, England
Brereton-Domville, Matilda, 1298, Brereton, Cheshire, England
Bretvile-Saint George, Alicia, 1225, Devon, England
Criol-Etchingham, Elizabeth, 1344, Hollingbourne, Kent, England
Davenport-Mainwaring, Mary, 1287, Moreton, Cheshire, England
Downes-Mobberley, Lady Maude, 1294, Cheshire, England
Drayton, Catherine, 1314, Broughton, Dorset, England
Dutton-Pulford, Katherine, 1300, Dutton, Cheshire, England
Dutton-Venables, Margaret, 1238, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Ferres, Baroness Joan, 1248, Derbyshire, England
Fitzwarin-Hoo, Hawise, 1276, Litcham, Norfolk, England
Geneva-Grandison, Beatrix, 1154, Geneva, Switzerland
Herlaer-Kruiningen, Maria, ,
Hertforth-Urswick, Johanna, 1345, Lancashire, England
Holland-Molyneux, Jane, 1338, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Hungerford-Stourton, Grace, 1225,
Isabel-Leycester, Joyce, 1282, Tabley, Cheshire, England
Lee-Hoghton, Sibyl, 1263, Banastre, Cheshire, England
Levis-Montfort, Jeanne, 1230, Mirpoix, Ariege, Pyrenees, France
Maltravers-Fitzalan, Eleanor, 1345, Etchingham, Sussex, England
Marmion-Bernake, Joan, 1313,
Mauduit-Beauchamp, Isabel, 1217, Hanslape, Buckinghamshire, England
Mile-Brancestre, Margaret, 1360, Oxfordshire, England
Mobberley-Bold, Margery, 1282, Mobberley, Cheshire, England
Montagu-Cogan, Mary, 1313, Salisbury, Wiltshire, england
Norbury-Hulse, Sibyl, 1318, Cheshire, England
Parkin-Saint Omer, Lady Elizabeth, 1300, Kent, England
Picmere-Fitzroger, Margery, ,
Praers-Minshull, Alice, 1295, Barthomley, Chshire, England
St Rechlegh-Fortescue, Alice, 1325, Modbury, Devon, England
SaintPierre-Thornton, Katherine, 1266, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Savoy-Fieschi, Beatrice, 1220, Lavagna, Genova, Liguria, Italy
Scaresbrick-Molyneux, Isabell, 1267, Lancashire, England
Somery-Cromwell, Margaret, 1229,
Strange-Audley, Isabel, 1324, Knockin, Shropshire, England
Tracy-Brian, Eve, ,
Tursell-Hellesby, Alice Hawise, 1270, Thornton, Cheshire, England
Twenge-Kyerton, Alice, 1265,
Unk-Arderne, Elizabeth, 1285,
Unk-Bardolf, Nichola, 1209, Wormegay, Norfolk, England
Unk-Beeston, Agnes, 1259, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Unk-Benstede, Unk, ,
Unk-Calveley, Matilda, 1288, England
Unk-Danvers, Isabel, , Ipswell, Oxfordshire, England
Unk-Fitton, Joyce, 1238, Cheshire, England
Unk-Gournay, Matilda, 1209, Norfolk, England
Unk-Heaton, Agnes, 1292, Northumberland, England
Unk-Livingston, Margaret, ,
Unk-Mablethorpe, Unk, 1323, Norton, Northamptonshire, England
Unk-Mottrum, Agnes, 1282, England
Unk-Munsull, Unk, 1284, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Unk-Prowse, Margarita, 1262,
Unk-Touchet, Margery, ,
Unk-Wever, Mabel, 1280,
Venables-Donne, Elizabeth, 1256, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Wenle-Malmaynes, Mary, 1300, Kent, England
West-Clifton, Eleanor, 1364, Snitterfield, Warwickshire, England
Weyland-Botetourte, Katherine, 1334, Woodbridge, Suffolk, England
Whalesburgh-Beauchamp, Margaret, 1320, Dorset, England

25G Grandfather -
Arderne, Sir Peter II, 1241, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Audley, Sir James, ,
Auld, Hugh, ,
Bardolf, Doun, 1173, Norfolk, England
Beauchamp, John, 1285, Dorset, England
Beauchamp, Walcheline W, 1184, Elmly Castle, Worcestshire, England
Beaupel, Ralph, 1300, Devon, England
Beeston, Henry, 1229, Bunbury, Cheshire, England
Benstede, John, 1275, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Berkeley, Lord Maurice (of Berkeley), 1218, Gloucestershire, England
Birmingham, Walter, 1302, Carbury, Ireland
Bold, Peter, 1250, Bold, Lancashire, England
Bossom, John, 1170, Saltash, Cornwall, England
Brancestre, William, 1341, Croston, Lancashire, England
Brereton, William, 1263, Cheshire, England
Calveley, Hugh, 1265, Calveley, Lancashire, England
Clifton, William II, 1305, Clifton, Lancashire, England
Danvers, Simon, 1256, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Davenport, Henry, 1256, Chester, Cheshire, England
DeGreene, Thomas, 1280, Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
Domville, Roger, 1267, Cheshire, England
Donne, Richard, 1230, Cheshire, England
Downes, Robert, 1238, Cheshire, England
Dutton, Sir Thomas, 1214, Dutton, Cheshire, England
Ferrers, Sir William, 1193, Derby, Derbyshire, England
Fitton, Hugh, 1204, Bolin, Cheshire, England
Fitzwarin, Sir Fulk, Sep 14, 1251, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Fortescue, Adam, 1287, Modbury, Devon, England
Geneva, Amadeo I, 1100, Chene, Bougeries, Geneva, Switzerland
Gournay, Hugh VI, 1163, Ashby, Buckinghamshire, England
Grandison, Ebal Sire, 1133, La Sarraz, Vaud, Switzerland
Haverington, Sir Robert, 1305, Aldingham, Lancashire, England
Hertforth, Robert, 1325, Backsworth, Yorkshire, England
Hesketh, John, 1252, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England
Holland, Robert, 1312, Lancashire, England
Hoo, Sir Robert, 1248, Litcham, Norfolk, England
Hulse, Unk, 1290, Brunstath, Cheshire, England
Kruiningen, Godfried, ,
Livingston, Andrew, ,
Loring, Roger, 1290, Bedfordshire, England
Mablethorpe, Robert, 1293, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England
Mainwaring, Roger, 1263, Middlewich, Cheshire, england
Malmayns, Nicholas, 1245, Essex, Kent, England
Mile, Henry, 1330, Oxfordshire, England
Molyneux, Richard, 1232, Lancashire, England
Molyneux, William, 1319, Lancashire, England
Mottrum, John, 1255, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Norbury, David, 1297, Cheshire, England
O`Neill, King Eogain Mortogh Muighe (of Tir), 1110, Ireland
Picmere, Hugh, 1300, Bucklow, Cheshire, England
Saint Omer, Sir Thomas, 1240, Brundale, Norfolk, England
Stapleton, Nicholas, 1236, Stapleton, Yorkshire, England
Stourton, Michael, 1185, Stourton, Wiltshire, England
Touchet, Robert, 1218, Buglanton, Cheshire, England
Tracy, Henry, ,
Urswick, Sir Robert, 1302, Lancashire, England
Venables, Sir Roger, 1220, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
West, Sir Thomas Delawarre, 1330, Devon, England
Wever, Richard, 1250, Mondrum, Cheshire, England

25G Grandmother -
Apleby-Touchet, Eva, ,
Basset-Stapleton, Margery, 1227, East Haddlessey, Yorkshire, England
Birtles-Mainwaring, Christian, 1265, Middlewich, Cheshire, england
Bloyou-Beaupel, Elizabeth, 1301, Devon, England
Braose-Tracy, Maud, 1210,
Carantelegh-Livingston, Elena, ,
Chilham-Berkeley, Lady Isabella (of Berkeley), 1218, Chilham Castle, Kent, England
Dammartin-Gournay, Juliane, 1165, Ashby, Buckinghamshire, England
Darcy-Hertforth, Lady Elizabeth, Apr 13, 1331, Platen, Meath, Ireland
Domene-Geneva, Von, 1126, Chene, Bougeries, Geneva, Switzerland
Donne-Molyneux, Emma, 1232, Gascony, Lancashire, England
Ellall-Molyneux, Joan, 1317, Lancashire, England
Elleford-Arderne, Margaret, 1250, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Fitton-Downes, Margery, 1246, Cheshire, England
Fitzherbert-West, Lady Alice, 1340, Midsomer, Norton, Somerset, England
Gruffuld-Fitzwarin, Margaret Verch, 1258, Weekley, Northamptonshire, England
Hetton-Holland, Margaret, 1314, Lancashire, England
Houghton-Brancestre, Sybill, 1345, Croston, Lancashire, England
LaPort-Fortescue, Anna, 1288, Old Port, Devon, England
LaZouche-DeGreene, Lucy, 1296, Haringworth, Northamptonshire, England
Macclesfield-Davenport, Agnes, 1260, Macclesfield, Cheshire, England
Maudit-Stourton, Mary Malville, 1195, Wiltshire, England
Mortimer-Beauchamp, Joane Isabel, 1195, Wigmore, Herefordshire, England
Muighe-O’Neill, Muirchaeatach, 1110, Ireland
Multon-Haverington, Elizabeth, Nov 13, 1306, Lancashire, England
Nonant-Beauchamp, Joan, 1295, Devon, England
Peninton-Venables, Alice, 1225, Peninton, Cheshire, England
Perrott-Loring, Cassandra, 1295, Bedfordshire, England
Pumbeke-Kruiningen, Unk, , Rijsbergen
Quincy-Ferres, Margaret, 1218, Hampshire, England
Radcliffe-Urswick, Lady Ellen, 1302, Lancashire, England
Saint Elizabeth-Saint Omer, Alice, 1258, Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England
Sheborn-Clifton, Margaret, 1309, Stonyhurst, Lancashire, England
Standon-Dutton, Philippa, 1220, Standon, Staffordshire, England
Unk-Beeston, Margery, 1231, Beeston, Cheshire, England
Unk-Benstede, Petronilla, 1277, Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England
Unk-Birmingham, Unk, ,
Unk-Bold, Agnes, 1224, Bold, Lancashire, England
Unk-Bossom, Unk, 1174, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Calveley, Alicia, 1267, England
Unk-Danvers, Alice, 1262, Opswell, Oxfordshire, England
Unk-Donne, Unk, ,
Unk-Fitton, Matilda, 1250, Great Harwood, Yorkshire, England
Unk-Grandison, Jordane, 1134,
Unk-Hoo, Beatrice, 1250, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Hulse, Unk, ,
Unk-Mablethorpe, Unk, ,
Unk-Malmaynes, Ela, 1210,
Unk-Mile, Unk, ,
Unk-Mottrum, Unk, ,
Unk-Norbury, Unk, ,
Unk-Picmere, Unk, ,
Unk-Wever, Unk, 1250, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Vang-Auld, Lois, ,
Venables-Domville, Margaret, 1274, Cheshire, England
Vernon-Brereton, Roesia, 1289, Chester, Cheshire, England
Warren-Bardolf, Beatrix, 1177, Norfolk, England

26G Grandfather -
Arderne, Wakelin, 1220, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Audley, Lord Justice James, ,
Bardolf, Thomas, 1141, Norfolkshire, England
Beauchamp, Walter, 1153, Elmly Castle, Worcestertshire, England
Berkeley, Lord Thomas (of Berkeley), 1170, Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England
Birmingham, William, 1263, Wellington, Shropshire, England
Bloyou, Alan, 1277, Cornwall, England
Bold, Robert, 1220, Lancashire, England
Bossom, John, 1140, Norfolkshire, England
Brancestre, Adam, 1310, Bretherton, Croston, Lancashire, England
Braose, William, 1175, Bramber, Sussex, England
Brereton, Lord William VI (of Brereton), 1241, Brereton, Cheshire, England
(Bulkeley) Norbury, Roger, 1280, Bulkeley, Cheshire, England
Bunbury, Alexander, 1200, Bunbury, Cheshire, England
Calveley, Richard, 1242, Calveley, Lancashire, England
Clifton, William, 1279,
Credonia, Maurice, ,
Cuseau, Pons I, 1086, Cuiseaux, Saone-et-Loire, Bourgogne, France
Dammartin, Alberic II, 1135, Dammartin, Seine et Marne, France
Danvers, Robert, 1227, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Darcy, Sir John, Jun 15, 1271, Naith, Lincolnshire, England
DeGreene, Sir Thomas, 1260, Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
Domville, Roger, 1239, Cheshire, England
Donne, Henry, 1200, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Ellall, Jordan, 1291, Wyresdale, Lancashire, England
Ferrers, William, 1162, Ferrers, Derbyshire, England
Firzwarin, Fulke, 1208, Alveston, Gloucestershire, England
Fitton, Lord Richard (of Fitton), 1175, Cheshire, England
Fitzherbert, Reginold, 1310, Midsomer, Norton, Somerset, England
Fitzroger, Hugh, 1300, Cheshire, England
Geneva, Aimon I, 1060, Chene, Bougeries, Geneva, Switzerland
Gournay, Hugh V, 1096, Norfolk, England
Grandison, Barthelemy Sire, 1110, La Sarraz, Vaud, Switzerland
Haverington, Sir John, 1281, Aldington, Lancashire, England
Hertforth, Thomas, 1305, England
Hesketh, William, 1230, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England
Hetton, Alan, 1288, Lancashire, England
Holland, Robert, 1270, Upholland, Lancashire, England
Hoo, Alexander, 1200, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Houghton, Adam, 1310, Banastre, Cheshire, England
Kruiningen, Wouter, ,
LaZouche, Eudo Eon, 1232, Haringworth, Northamptonshire, England
Livingston, William I, ,
Loring, Peter, 1260, Bedfordshire, England
Mablethorpe, Owen, 1264, Mablethorpe, Lincolnshire, England
Malmayns, Nicholas, 1222, Burton, Northamptonshire, England
Maule, Walter, 1302, Bake, Corwall, England
Molyneux, William, 1210, Lancashire, England
Mottrum, Richard, 1235, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Multon, Thomas, Feb 21, 1275, Moulton, Lancashire, England
Owenwynwyn, Prince Gruffyd (of Powys), 1218, Manche, Basse-Normandy, France
O`Neill, King Eogain Teige GLinne (of Tir), 1070, Ireland
Peninton, Alan, 1195, Cheshire, England
Perrott, Reginold, 1260, Bampton, Devon, England
Pumbeke, Hendrik, ,
Radcliffe, Richard, 1282, Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England
Saint Omer, William, 1209, Norfolkshire, England
Stapleton, Miles, 1208, Stapleton, Yorkshire, England
Touchet, Thomas, 1192, Buglanton, Cheshire, England
Urswick, Adam, 1282, Erswick, Lancashire, England
Venables, Hugh, 1191, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Vernon, Baron Ralph II (of Shipbrook), 1251, Shipbrook, Cheshire, England
West, Sir Thomas, 1251, Cantelupe, Devon, England

26G Grandmother -
Barnard-Calveley, Leuca, 1244, Cheshire, England
Bloyou-Perrott, Elizabeth, 1301, Devon, England
Bottisham-DeGreens, Alice, 1264, Northampton, Northamptonshire, England
Braose-Beauchamp, Bertha, 1151, Bramber, Sussex, England
Burgh-Darcy, Joan, 1300,
Burgh-Multon, Eleanor, 1282, Belfast, Antrim, Ireland
Burlingham-Haverington, Juliana, 1283, Aldington, Lancashire, England
Cantelou-LaZouche, Millicent, 1250, Albergravenny, Monmouth, Wales County, England
Cantelupe-West, Lady Eleanor, 1285, Cantelupe, Devon, England
Clare-Braose, Maud, 1176,
Coucy-Gournay, Milicent, 1112,
Dacre-Vernon, Mary, 1260, Dacre, Cumberland, England
Darell-Stapleton, Barbara, 1210,
Deincourt-Birmingham, Maud, 1266, Warwickshire, England
Faucigny-Geneva, Itha, 1086, Geneva, Switzerland
Fitton-Hesketh, Maud, 1232, Great Harwood, Yorkshire, England
Gageldonck-Pumbeke, Ymaina, ,
Hakluyt-Fitzherbert, Joan, 1312, Dynevor Castle, Carmarthenshire, Wales
Hanselyn-Bardolf, Rose, 1145, Nottinghamshire, England
Lacy-Toeni, Lady Petronilla, 1195, Trim, Meath, Ireland
Longville-Peninton, Agnes, 1190, Famley, Yorkshire, England
Lord-Donne, Joan, 1202, Kingsley, Cheshire, England
Maelstede-Kruininger, Bela, ,
Meschines-Ferrers, Agnes, 1174, Tutbury, Staffordshire, England
Morteyne-Loring, Jane, 1265, Bedfordshire, England
Nanscoyk-Bloyou, Johanna, 1282, Cornwall, England
Orreby-Arderne, Agnes, 1220, Alvanley, Cheshire, England
Oxton-Venables, Agnes, 1196, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Plessington-Radcliffe, Isabella, 1316, Wymersley, Lancashire, England
Ponthieu-Dammartin, Mathilda, 1138, Ponthieu, Ain, Rhone-Alps, France
Sandbach-Brereton, Cecile, 1225, Sandbach, Cheshire, England
of Scotland-Hoo, Darnell, 1215, Haddington, East Lothian, Scotland
Senecy-Cuseau, Laura, 1088, Cuiseaux, Saone-et-Loire, Bourgogne, France
Somery-Berkeley, Lady Joan (of Berkeley), 1191, Gloucestershire, England
Strange-Owenwynwyn, Hawis Alice, 1236, Cheswardine, Shropshire, England
Thornton-Molyneux, Margaret, 1212, Lancashire, England
Tilliard-Urswick, Sarah, 1282, Erswick, Lancashire, England
Toeni-Fitzwarin, Constance, 1215, Castle Maud, Radnorshire, Wales
Twenge-Ellall, Alice, 1293,
Unk-Bold, Unk, ,
Unk-Bossom, Unk, 1144, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Brancestre, Unk, 1212, England
Unk-(Bulkeley) Norbury, E, 1280, England
Unk-Bunbury, Unk, ,
Unk-Clifton, Ellen, 1279,
Unk-Danvers, Unk, 1229, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Unk-Domville, Unk, ,
Unk-Fitton, Ellen, 1179, Fallbroom, Cheshire, England
Unk-Fitzroger, Unk, ,
Unk-Grandison, Unk, ,
Unk-Hertforth, Unk, ,
Unk-Hetton, Unk, ,
Unk-Livingston, Unk, ,
Unk-Mablethorpe, Unk, ,
Unk-Malmayns, Agnes, 1236, Kent, England
Unk-Maule, Unk, ,
Unk-Mottrum, Unk, ,
Unk-Touchet, Isambella, 1178,
Valence-Credonia, Isabel, 1266, Pembroke, Wales
Venables-Houghton, Ellen, 1315, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Zouche-Holland, Maud, 1290, Ashby, Magne, Leicestershire, England

27G Grandfather -
Arderne, John, 1191, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Bardolf, William, 1109, Norfolk, England
Barnard, William, 1220, Cheshire, England
Beauchamp, William, 1130, Elmly Castle, Worcestershire, England
Birmingham, William, 1225, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Bosson, Peter, 1120, Norfolkshire, England
Braose, Lord William II (of Bramber), 1126, Bramber, Sussex, England
Braose, Lord William III (of Bramber), 1153, Bramber, Sussex, England
Bulkeley, William, 1240, Bulkeley, Cheshire, England
Bunbury, Patrick, 1157, Bunbury, Cheshire, England
Burgh, Richard, 1259, Ulster Plantation, Ulster, England
Burlington, Richard, 1255, Burlington, Norfolk, England
Calveley, Hugh, 1220, Calveley, Lancashire, England
Cantelupe, John, 1234, Snitterfield, Warwickshire, England
Clare, Richard, 1153, Turnbridge Castle, Kent England
Clifton, Henry, 1250, England
Dacre, Sheriff Ralph (og ?), 1236, Dacre, Cumberland, England
Dammartin, Alberic I, 1110, Dammartin, Seine et Marne, France
Danvers, William, 1197, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Darcy, Roger, 1270, Oldcotes, Northampshire, England
Darell, John, 1180,
DeGreene, Sir John 3rd LDB, 1232, Boughton, Northamptonshire, England
Donne, Richard, 1174, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Faucigny, Louis I, 1030, Faucigny, Haute-Savoie, Rhone-Alps, France
Ferrers, William, 1140, Tutbury, Staffordshire, England
Fitton, Richard, 1148, Cheshire, England
Fitton, Richard, 1206, Great Harwood, Yorkshire, England
Fitzherbert, Herbert, 1275, Forest of Green, Gloucester, England
Fitzroger, Roger, 1280, Stapleford, Cheshire, England
Fitzwarin, Fulk, 1182, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Gageldonck, Arnold, ,
Gournay, Gerard, 1060, Gournay, Normandy, France
Hakluyt, Edmund, 1280, Dynevor Castle, Carmarthenshire, Wales
Haverington, Robert, 1262, Flemingby, England
Hertforth, William, 1261, Badsworth, Yorkshire, England
Hesketh, William, 1183, Croston Parrish, Lincolnshire, England
Hoo, Robert, 1114, Norfolk, England
Livingston, Alexander I, ,
Longville, John, 1165, Homby, Lancashire, England
Loring, Peter, 1173,
Malmayns, Nicholas, 1195, Epsom, Surrey, England
Molyneux, Adam, 1185, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Morteyn, John, 1230, Leighton, Bedfordshire, England
Mottrum, Richard, 1215, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Multon, Thomas, 1250, Edgemont, Cumberland, England
Orreby, Philip, 1200, Runcom, Cheshire, England
Oxton, Ranulph, 1170, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
O`Neill, Connor Na Fiodhbha, 1045, Tyrone and Ulster, Ireland
Plessington, Robert, 1280, Garstang, Lancashire, England
Radcliffe, Richard, 1245, Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England
Saint Omer, Nicholas I, 1178, Artois, Calais, France
Somery, Roger, 1205, Dinas, Powis, Wales
Stapleton, John, 1168, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Strange, John III, 1195, Cheswardine, Shropshire, England
Thornton, Adam Allan, 1186,
Tilliard, Robert, 1262, Lancashire, England
Toeni, Lord Ralph VI, 1190, Flamsted, Hertfordshire, England
Touchet, Robert, 1160,
Urswick, Adam, 1262, Erswick, Lancashire, England
Valence, William, 1225, Valence, France
Venables, William, 1175, Cheshire, England
Vernon, Rector Ralph I, 1221, Shipbrook, Cheshire, England
Wenwynwyn, Owen, 1197, Wales
West, Thomas, 1225, Wiltshire, England

27G Grandmother -
Aldford-Arderne, Margaret, 1195, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Andeville-Malmayns, Beatrice, 1205, Engand
Astley-Birmingham, Isabel, 1237, Astley, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
Ayton-Darcy, Isabel, 1280, West Ayton, Yorkshire England
Basset-Demmartin, Joan, 1114, Oxfordshire, England
Bickerstaff-Thornton, Alicia, 1190,
Boteler-Multon, Emoine, 1255,
Boteler-Radcliffe, Joan, 1252, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Braose-Ferrers, Sybil, 1157, Bramber, Sussex, England
Brinley-Molyneux, Letitia, 1189, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Bruen-Fitzroger, Emma, 1280, Tarvin, cheshire, England
Cansfield-Haverington, Agnes, 1267, Aldington, Lancashire, England
Chiveron-Hoo, Rosamond, 1146, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Corbet-Wenwynwyn, Margaret, 1194, Caus, Shropshire, England
Davenport-Bulkeley, Ellen, 1260, Nantwich, Cheshire, England
Fitzrobert-Clare, Amicia, 1160, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England
Fitzroger-Touchet, Alice, ,
Furness-Clifton, Margery, 1255, England
Grosvenor-Vernon, Maud, 1231, Runcorn, Cheshire, England
Guines-Burgh, Margaret, 1264, Walken, Hertfordshire, England
Hansard-Stapleton, Catherine, 1176, Yorkshire, England
Limesi-Bardolf, Amabilia, 1150, Pirton, Hertfordshire, England
Lucy-Dacre, Joan M, 1236, Copeland, cumberland, England
Massey-Fitton, Ciceley, 1155, Durham, Cheshire, England
Merston-Morteyn, Constance, 1235, Marston, Bedfordshire, England
Mohaut-Orreby, Leuca, 1196, Chester, Cheshire, England
Mohun-Cantelupe, Margaret, 1245, Torre Mohun, Devon, England
Munchensy-Valence, Joan, ,
Neville-Hertforth, Neville, 1264, Hornby, Lancashire, England
Peverell-Fitzherbert, Lucy, 1290, Lincolnshire, England
Pitres-Braose, Bertha, 1130, Glouster, Gloustership, England
Saint Valery-Braose, Lady Maud, 1155, Saint Valery, France
Savoy-Faucigny, Thietburga, 1035, Chene, Bougeries, Geneva, Switzerland
Talemasche-Danvers, Matilda, 1201, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Tilburg-Gageldonck, Dochter, ,
Totleworth-Hesketh, Elbora, 1178,
Tregoz-Strange, Lucy, 1210, Hunstanton, Norfolk, England
Unk-Barnard, Unk, ,
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1122, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Bunbury, Unk, ,
Unk-Burlington, Unk, 1262, Burlington, Norfolk, England
Unk-Calveley, Unk, ,
Unk-DeGreene, Elizabeth, 1235, Broughton, Northamptonshire, England
Unk-Donne, Unk, 1172, Cheshire, England
Unk-Fitton, Unk, ,
Unk-Hakluyt, Unk, ,
Unk-Livingston, Unk, ,
Unk-Longville, Elena, 1212, England
Unk-Loring, Unk, ,
Unk-Mottrum, Unk, ,
Unk-Plessington, Unk, ,
Unk-Saint Omer, Margit (of Hungary), 1175, Esztergom, Komarom, Hungary
Unk-Somery, Nicole, ,
Unk-Tilliard, Unk, 1262,
Unk-Urswick, Unk, 1284,
Unk-West, Unk, 1275,
Vavasor-Fitzwarin, Maud, 1178, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Walerie-Beauchamp, Joane, 1134, Elmly Castle, Worcestershire, England
Warenne-Gournay, Edith, 1084, Sussex, England

28G Grandfather -
Aldford, Richard, 1145, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Arderne, Eustace, 1165, Watford, Northamptonshire, England
Astley, Thomas, 1215, Astley, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England
Basset, Gilbert, 1090,
Beauchamp, William I, 1105, Elmly Castle, Warwickshire, England
Birmingham, Robert, 1185, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Bosson, John, 1100, Norfolkshire, England
Boteler, John, 1230, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Boteler, William, 1231, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Braose, Philip, 1075, Bramber, Sussex, England
Bruen, Robert, 1243, Chester, Cheshire, England
Bulkeley, Sir Robert, Nov 9, 1215, Nanbwich, Cheshire, England
Bunbury, Henry, 1128, Nantwich, Cheshire, England
Burgh, Walter, 1230, Connaught, Clare, Ireland
Cantelupe, John, 1189, Snitterfield, Warwickshire, England
Clare, Roger, 1116, Turnbridge Castle, Kent, England
Clifton, William, 1227, Lytham, Lancashire, England
Corbet, Robert, 1163, Pontesbury, Shropshire, England
Danvers, Robert, 1172, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Davenport, Roger, 1226, Davenport, Cheshire, England
Donne, A, 1140, Utkinton, Cheshire, England
Faucigny, Aimeraud, 1000, Faucigny, Haute-Savoie, Rhone-Alps, France
Ferrers, Earl Robert William, 1090, Derby, Derbyshire, England
Fitton, Richard, 1120, Fallbroom, Cheshire, England
Fitzbardolf, Akaris, 1080, Ravensworth, Yorkshire, England
Fitzreginald, Reginold, 1260, Midsomer, Norton, Somerset, England
Fitzroger, Aaron John, 1260, Rome, Italy
Fitzwalter, Miles, 1097, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England
Fitzwarin, Fulk, 1158, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Gournay, Hugh, 1044, Gournay, Normandy, France
Gruffydd, Owen, , Wales
Guines, Arnoul, 1216, Guines, Pas-de-Calais, France
Hakluyt, Walter, 1254, Wales
Hansard, Miles, 1148, Yorkshire, England
Haverington, Michael, 1230, Harrington, Cumberland, England
Hesketh, William, 1150,
Hoo, Robert, 1078, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Loring, Roger, 1122,
Malmayns, Thomas, 1160, Waldenshare, Kent, England
Massey, Baron Hamon Dunham, 1129, Dunham, Massey, Cheshire, England
Maurienne, Amadeus I, 1000, Chambery, Savoie, Rhone-Alps, France
Merston, Ralph Fitzjohn, 1211, Ampthill, Bedfordshire, England
Mohaut, Robert, 1163, Castle Montalt, Hawarden, Flintshire, England
Mohun, Sir Reynold, 1206, Dunster, Somerset, England
Molyneux, Richard, 1159, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Morteyn, Eustace, 1195, Basford, Nottinghamshire, England
Mottrum, William, 1190, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Multon, Thomas, 1225, Edgemont, Cumberland, England
Orreby, Philip, 1160, Cheshire, England
O`Neill, Flahertach Locha Hadna, 1025, Ulster, Ireland
Peverell, Andrew, 1259, Eresby, Lincolnshire, England
Plantagenet, King John (of England), Dec 24, 1167, Beaumont Palace, Oxfordshire, England
Radcliffe, Robert, 1210, Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England
Saint Omer, William IV, 1146, Fauguembergues, Calais, France
Stapleton, Brian, 1140, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Strange, John II, 1168, Cheswardine, Shropshire, England
Tilliard, Unk, , Lancashire, England
Totleworth, Richard, 1156,
Touchet, Simon, 1132,
Tregoz, Robert, 1190, Hereford, Berks, England
Urswick, Adam, 1242, Lancashire, England
Vavasour, Robert, 1158, Skipton, Yorkshire, England
Venables, Baron Gilbert (of Kinderton), 1154, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Vernon, Warin, 1178, Shipbrook, Cheshire, England
Warenne, William, 1055, Belencombe, Sene Inferieure, France
West, Sir John Fitzeverard, 1201, Wiltshire, England

28G Grandmother -
Aelgert-Faucigny, Unk, 1005, France
Albon-Maurienne, Adelaide, 1035, St Rambert, Isere, Rhone-Alps, France
Alselyn-Fitzbardolf, Unk, 1100, England
Aubigny-Mohaut, Cicely, 1178, Arundel, Sussex, England
Avesnes-Saint Omer, Ida, 1157, Avesnes, Calais, France
Bois-Astley, Joan, 1223, Thorpe Arnold, Leicestershire, England
Bolteby-Multon, Isabel, 1225, Northumberland, England
Botiller-Molyneux, Edith, 1163, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Bra, Maud, 1109, Bramber Castle, Gower, Wales
Butler-Bulkeley, Jane, 1220, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Cantilupe-Tregoz, Juliana, 1192, Hereford, Berks, England
Chevauchesul-Danvers, Emma, 1142, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Clinton-Merston, Isabel, 1215, England
Coucy-Guines, Alix, 1219, Boves, Somme, Picardie, France
Coventry-Orreby, Emma, 1162, Warwickshire, England
Cumbre-Touchet, Petronilla, ,
Cummin-Cantelupe, Margaret, 1193, Altyre, Moray, Scotland
Dinham-Fitzwarin, Hawise, 1146,
Ferrers-Mohun, Isabella, 1225, Derby, Derbyshire, England
Fitzhenry-Stapleton, Gladys, 1147, Narberth & Pebidlog, Wales
Fitzjohn-Burgh, Aveline, 1248, Shere, Surrey, England
Fitzrobert-Plantagenet, Countess Eleanor (of Gloucester), 1173,
Fleming-Warenne, Gundred, 1063, Normandy, France
Hatton-Venables, Margery, 1155, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Lacy-Aldford, Mary FitzEustace, 1145, Skipton, Yorkshire, England
Lacy-Boteler, Margaret, 1225, Lacy, Herefordshire, England
Lacy-Fitton, Maud, 1125, Great Harwood, Yorkshire, England
Lancashire-Totleworth, Isabel, 1158, Lancashire, England
Lostock-Boteler, Dionysia, 1234, Bolton, Lancashire, England
Malbank-Vernon, Auda, 1177, Nanbwich, Cheshire, England
Malmaynes-Hoo, Milicina, 1094, Herefordshire, England
Martel-Fitzreginald, Joan, , Hinton, Martel, Dorset, England
Neufmarche-Fitzwalter, Sibyl, 1100,
Oilly-Basset, Edith, 1094,
Pantolf-Corbet, Emma, 1165, Wem, Shropshire, England
Peverell-Ferrers, Margaret, 1114, Nottinghamshire, England
Ros-Vavasour, Julian, 1150, Sutton, Yorkshire, England
Saint Hilary-Clare, Maud, 1132, Field Dailing, Norfolk, England
Salemon-Davenport, Mary, 1228, Withington, Lancashire, England
Silveyn-Morteyn, Hillary, 1205, Bourne, Lincolnshire, England
Stafford-Hesketh, Annabilla, 1154,
Theray-Massey, Agatha, 1125, Cheshire, England
Tilliers-Malmayns, Joan, 1175, Headley, Surrey, England
Totnes-Braose, Aenor, 1084, Barnstable, Devonshire, England
Trafford-Radcliffe, Amabil, 1220, Trafford, Lanacashire, England
Unk-Arderne, Unk, ,
Unk-Birmingham, Unk, ,
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1104, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Bruen, Unk, ,
Unk-Bunbury, Unk, ,
Unk-Donne, Unk, ,
Unk-Fitzroger, Unk, ,
Unk-Gournay, Unk, ,
Unk-Gruffydd, Unk, ,
Unk-Hakluyt, Alice, 1264, Wales
Unk-Haverington, Unk, 1241, England
Unk-Loring, Unk, ,
Unk-Mottrum, Unk, ,
Unk-Peverell, Alice, 1263, Netherfield, Sussex, England
Unk-Strange, Amcia, 1172, Cheswardine, Shropshire, England
Unk-Tilliard, Unk, ,
Unk-Urswick, Unk, 1244,
Unk-West, Unk, ,
Warren-Clifton, Ellen, 1232, Lytham, Lancashire, England

29G Grandfather -
Albon, Guigo, 1001, St Rambert, Isere, Rhone-Alps, France
Aldford, Robert, 1120, Aldford, Cheshire, England
Arderne, Eustace, 1140, Watford, Northamptonshire, England
Astley, Walter, 1184,
Beauchamp, Walter, 1072, Elmly Castle, Worcestershire, England
Birmingham, Robert, Feb 4, 1124, Windsor, Berkshire, England
Bois, Arnold, 1190,
Bolteby, Adam, 1205, Northumberland, England
Bosson, Peter, 1080, Norfolkshire, England
Boteler, Almeric, 1180, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Boteler, Almeric, 1216, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Botiller, William, 1133, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Braose, William, 1049, Briouze, Orne, Basse-Normandy, France
Bulkeley, William, 1193, Bulkeley, Cheshire, England
Burgh, Richard, 1188,
Butler, William, 1179, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Cantelupe, William, 1185, Harborough, Leicestershire, England
Chevauchesul, Awcher, 1116, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Clare, Richard, 1090, Hereford Castle, Herefordshire, England
Clifton, Walter, 1154, Clifton, Lancashire, England
Clinton, Henry, 1185, England
Coucy, Enguerrand, 1182,
Coventry, Walter, 1145, North Ormsby, Lincolnshire, England
Danvers, William, 1135, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Davenport, Lord Vivian (of Davenport), 1190, Davenport, Cheshire, England
Ferrers, Earl Robert, 1062, England
Fitzeudon, Bardolf, 1045, Brittany, Normandy, France
Fitzgeoffrey, John, 1215,
Fitzpiers, Reginold, 1208, Basing, Hampshire, England
FitzRoger, Walter, 1075, Gloucester, England
Fitzroy, Henry, 1103, Narberth & Pebidlog, Wales
Fitzwarin, Fulk, 1132, Whittington, Shropshire, England
Gournay, Hugh, 1014, Gournay, Normandy, France
Guines, Baudouin, 1200,
Hakluyt, Walter, 1228,
Hatton, Lord Walter (of Hatton), 1130, Kinderton Cum Hulme, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Haverington, Thomas, 1205, Flemingby Manor, Cumberland, England
Hoo, Thomas, 998, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Lacy, Richard Fitzeustace, 1128, Holton, Yorkshire, England
Lostock, Henry, 1210, Bolton, Lancashire, England
Malmayns, Gilbert, 1158, Waldenshare, Kent, England
Massey, Hamon, 1100,
Merston, John, 1183, Ampthill, Bedfordshire, England
Meschines, William Saint-Pierre, 1103, Monmouthshire, Wales
Mohun, Reynold I, Apr 1183, West Somerset, Somerset, England
Molyneux, Robert, 1135, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Morteyn, Eustace, 1168, Basford, Nottinghamshire, England
Mottrum, Edward, 1165, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Multon, Lambert, 1200, Spalding, Lincolnshire, England
Orreby, Herbert, 1140, Orby, Lincolnshire, England
O`Neill, King Domnall (of Ulster), 1005, Ulster, Ireland
Peverell, Thomas, 1233, Newtown, Peverell, Dorsetshire, England
Peverell, William, Jan 9, 1080, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Plantagenet, King Henry II (of England), Mar 5, 1133, Le Man, Maine, France
Radcliffe, Adam, Dec 15, 1188, Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England
Saint Omer, William III, 1120,
Stafford, Richard, 1125,
Stapleton, Allan, 1112, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Tilliers, Gilbert, 1140, Headley, Surrey, England
Totnes, Judeal, 1049, Barnstable, Devonshire, England
Touchet, Matthew, 1100,
Trafford, Richard, 1238, Trafford, Lanacashire, England
Urswick, John, 1222, Lancashire, England
Venables, Gisilbert, 1090, Venables, Normandie, France
Vernon, Richard, 1155, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Warenne, Ralph II, 1020, Sene Inferiure, Normandy, France
West, John, 1180, Swallow Cliffe, Wiltshire, England

29G Grandmother -
, Eleanor, 1100,
Alselyn-Fitzeudon, Unk, 1050, England
Aquitaine-Plantagenet, Queen Eleanor (of England and France), 1122, Poitiers, Aquitaine, France
Arbitot-Beauchamp, Emmeline, 1076, Coventry, Warwickshire, England
Argentine-Butler, Elizabeth, 1187, England
Avenel, Avice, 1155, Hadden, Derbyshire, England
Balun-Fitzroger, Bertha, ,
Beauchamp-Bois, Joan, 1192,
Beaujeu-Albon, Adelaide, 1001, Beaujeu, Loire, Rhone-Alps, France
Bidun-Clinton, Amice, 1190,
Bigod-Fitzgeoffrey, Isabel, 1222,
Briwere-Mohun, Alice, 1187, Torres, Devon, England
Burgundy-Saint Omer, Mathilde, 1132, Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France
Croxton-Venables, Margery, 1150, Kinderton, Cheshire, England
Curwen-Radcliffe, Joan, 1190, Workington, Coupland, Scotland
Finnes-Guines, Mahaut, 1205,
Garnet-Boteler, Alicia, 1200, Lancashire, England
Gournai-Cantelupe, Millicent, 1189, Ashby, Buckinghamshire, England
Hulme-Davenport, Beatrix, 1208, Cheshire, England
Kyme-Orreby, Agnes, 1140, Homcastle, Lincolnshire, England
Lacy-Burgh, Jill, 1196,
Lancashire-Stafford, Annabilla, 1128,
Lancashire-Trafford, Loretta, 1229, Trafford, Lanacashire, England
Lancaster-Peverell, Alice, 1088, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Lisoures-Lacy, Albreda, 1128, Holton, Yorkshire, England
Lucy-Multon, Amabel, 1200, Edgemont, Cumberland, England
Marsh-Boteler, Juliane, 1205, Somerset, England
Marshall-Ferrers, Lady Sibyl, 1209, Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Martel, Joan, 1250, Leicester, Sussex, England
Meschines-Clare, Adeliza, 1102,
Montmirel-Coucy, M, 1184,
Neville-Stapleton, Anne, 1120, Walcot, Lincolnshire, England
Picquigny-Totnes, Miss, 1050, Barnstable, Devonshire, England
Saint Claire-Braose, Agnes, 1049, Barnstable, Devonshire, England
Saint Martin-Warenne, Emma, 1020, Normandy, France
Salvein-Morteyn, Hillaria, 1165, Bourne, Lincolnshire, England
Stanford-Fitzpiers, Alice, , Stanford, Dingley, Berkshire, England
Talesmasche-Chevauchesul, Mabillia, 1118, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Unk-Astley, Isabel, 1188,
Unk-Bolteby, Unk, ,
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1082, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Botiller, Unk, ,
Unk-Bulkeley, Felicia, 1197, Bulkeley, Cheshire, England
Unk-Clifton, Unk, ,
Unk-Coventry, Margery, 1150, Coventry, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Danvers, Unk, ,
Unk-Fitzwarin, Unk, ,
Unk-Gournay, Unk, ,
Unk-Hakluyt, Unk, ,
Unk-Haverington, Unk, 1215, Flemingby Manor, Cumberland, England
Unk-Lostock, Joanna, 1205, Bolton, Lancashire, England
Unk-Merston, Unk, ,
Unk-Meschines, Unk, ,
Unk-Mottrum, Unk, ,
Unk-Peverell, Unk, ,
Unk-Tilliers, Unk, ,
Unk-Touchet, Unk, ,
Unk-Urswick, Unk, 1224,
Unk-West, Unk, ,
Valoines-Birmingham, Katherine, 1130, Windsor, Berkshire, England
Villiers-Molyneux, Beatrice, 1138, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Vitre-Ferrers, Hawise, 1069, Bretagne, France
Vitre-Malmayns, Eleanor, 1158, Brittany, Normandy, France
Walton-Hoo, Annys, 1022, Luton, Bedfordshire, England

30G Grandfather -
Arderne, Alexander, 1115, Watford, Northamptonshire, England
Argentine, John, 1160, England
Beauchamp, Hugh, 1040, Beauchamp Castle, Calvados, Normandy, France
Bidun, Johannes, ,
Birmingham, Piers, 1104, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Bosson, Roger, 1060, Norfolkshire, England
Boteler, William Pincerna, 1160, Warrington, Lancashire, England
Bulkeley, Robert, 1163, Bulkleigh, Cheshire, England
Burgundy, Hughes II, 1080, Crepy, Aisne, Picardie, France
Butler, William, 1150, England
Cantelupe, William, 1158, Ellesborough, Buckinghamshire, England
Chevauchesul, Arthur, 1065, Chard, Somerset, England
Clare, Richard Fitzgilbert, 1066, Clare, Suffolk, England
Clifton, Osbert, 1138, Lancashire, England
Clinton, Osbert, 1154, Coleshill, Warwickshire, England
Cloaks, Muirchertach, , Ailech, Ireland
Crispin, Gilbert, 1120, Anjou, Isere, Rhone-Alps, France
Croxton, Matthew, 1125,
Curwen, Alan, 1175, Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England
Danvers, Robert, 1109, Bourton, Oxfordshire, England
Davenport, Lord Richard, 1136, Davenport, Cheshire, England
Delea, John, 1205, Lea, Lancashire, England
Ferrers, Henry, May 28, 1036, Normandy, France
Gournay, Renaud, 970, Normandy, France
Hatton, Wolfric, 1089, Hatton, Runcorn, Cheshire, England
Haverington, Robert, 1180, Haverington, Cumberland, England
Hoo, Robert, 970, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Hulme, Bertrand, 1175, Withington, Cheshire, England
Kyme, Simon, 1054, Sotby, Lincolnshire, England
Lisoures, Robert, 1097, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England
Marshall, William, May 12, 1143, Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Meschines, Count Ranulph (of Mercia), 1070, Livry, Calvados, Basse-Normandy, France
Mohun, William, 1156, Dunster, Somerset, England
Molyneux, Adam, 1107, Sefton, Lancashire, England
Morteyn, Adam, 1125, Basford, Nottinghamshire, England
Mottrum, Gamyl, 1140, Mottram, Cheshire, England
Neville, Robert, 1094, Walcot, Lincolnshire, England
Normandy, King Henry I (of England), Sep 1068, Selby, Yorkshire, England
Orreby, Alard, 1110, Pulford, Cheshire, England
Peverell, William, 1054, Somme, Picardie, France
Pitres, Roger, ,
Plantagenet, Duke Geoffrey V (of Normandy), Aug 24, 1113,
Radcliffe, William, 1164, Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England
Saint Omer, William 8, 1090, Artois, Calais, France
Stapleton, Miles, 1086, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Touchet, Orme, 1070, Buglawton, Cheshire, England
Trafford, Henry, 1208, Trafford, Lanacashire, England
Urswick, Adam, 1202, Lancashire, England
Venables, Gilbert, 1010, Venables, Normandie, France
Vernon, Warin, 1135, Northwich, Cheshire, England
Vesci, Eustace Fitzjohn, 1110, Knaresborough Castle, Yorkshire, England
Villiers, Robert, 1108, Lancashire, England
Vitre, Andre, 1035, Mayenne, Pav-de-la-Loire, France
Warenne, Ralph I, 998, Varenne, Saone et Loire, Bourgogne, France

30G Grandmother -
Arden-Arderne, Agnes, 1120, Watford, Northamptonshire, England
Baalun-Pitres, Eunice, 1036, Clifford Castle, Hereford, England
Balliol-Vernon, Maud, 1137, Bidwell, Nothamptonshire, England
Braci-Cantelupe, Mecelin, 1163, Eaton Bay, Bedfordshire, England
Bryan-Argentine, Joane, 1162,
Clare-Marshall, Isabel F, 1174, Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Clermont-Clare, Adelaide, 1058, Clermont, Northampshire, England
Comnena-Stapleton, Penrodus, 1094, Cyprus, Greece
Conaille-Cloaks, Gormflath, ,
Evans-Hoo, Anne, 980, Luton, Bedfordshire, England
Fitznigell-Vesci, Agnes, 1110, Holton, Yorkshire, England
Furnys-Boteler, Ada, 1180, Workington, Coupland, Scotland
Garnett-Molyneux, Annora, 1111, Speke, Prescot, Lancashire, England
Gastinois-Beauchamp, Adeliza, 1044, Taillebois, Orne, Normandy, France
Hatton-Clinton, Margaret, 1160, Hatton, Cheshire, England
Lacy-Lisoures, Albreada, May 16, 1097, Pntrefact, Yorkshire, England
Laigle-Crispin, Julienne, 1156, Tilliers, Normandy, France
Lincolnshire-Orreby, Agnes, 1110, Chester, Cheshire, England
Lindsey-Kyme, Agnes, 1094, Homcastle, Lincolnshire, England
Montbegon-Radcliffe, Cecilia, 1165, Hornby Castle, Lancaster, Lancashire, England
Mortain-Vitre, Agnes, ,
Normandy, Holy Roman Empress, Queen Matilda (of Germany), Feb 7, 1102, London Middlesex, England
Oilly-Chevauchesul, Mabila, 1089, Chard, Somerset, England
Picquingny-Saint Omer, Melisinde, 1090,
Pontheiu-Peverell, Adeline, 1025, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Rhys, Princess Nest Ferch (of Deheubarth), 1073, Dynevor, Llandyfeisant, Carmarthenshire, Walesmap
Roberts-Ferrers, Bertha, 1040, Gostenois, Normandy, France
Rouen-Warenne, Beatrice, 1004, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute, Normandy, France
Seaton-Haverington, Christiana, 1180, Seaton, Cammerton, Cumberland, England
Taillebois-Meschines, Countess Lucy (of Mercia), 1074, Mercia, England
Turin-Burgundy, Mathilda, 1090, Turin, Turenne, Piemonte, Italy
Unk-Bidun, Unk, ,
Unk-Birmingham, Unk, ,
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1062, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Bulkeley, Unk, ,
Unk-Butler, Sybella, 1152, England
Unk-Clifton, Unk, ,
Unk-Curwen, Unk, ,
Unk-Danvers, Unk, 1112, Tetsworth, Oxfordshire, England
Unk-Delea, Unk, ,
Unk-Gournay, Unk, ,
Unk-Mohun, Lucy, 1160, Ham, Mohun, Wiltshire, England
Unk-Morteyn, Unk, ,
Unk-Mottrum, Unk, ,
Unk-Neville, Unk, ,
Unk-Touchet, Unk, ,
Unk-Trafford, Unk, ,
Unk-Urswick, Unk, 1204,
Unk-Villiers, Unk, ,
Venables-Davenport, Amabilla, 1174, Kinderton, Cheshire, England

31G Grandfather -
Arden, Roger, 1090,
Arderne, Rafael, 1057, Warwickshire, England
Argentine, Reginald, 1130, Great Wymondley, Hertfordshire, England
Baalun, Drew, ,
Beauchamp, Walter, 1020, Beauchamp Castle, Calvados, Normandy, France
Birmingham, William, 1080, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England
Bosson, Peter, 1040, Norfolkshire, England
Braci, Adulph, 1137, Shropshire, England
Bryan, Roger, 1140,
Cantelupe, Walter, 1128, Longueville, Calvados, Normandy, France
Capet, Hugh, 1050, Vermandois, Normandy, France
Clare, Richard, 1125, Turnbridge, Kent, England
Clifton, Unk, , Clifton, Lancashire, England
Clinton, Osbert, 1122, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England
Comnenus, Isaac, 1050, Constantinople, Byzantium, Turkey
Danvers, Geoffrey, 1087, Bourton, Oxfordshire, England
Davenport, Orme, 1086, Davenport, Congleton, County Cheshire, England
Eu, Walter, 1050, Hastings, Sussex, England
Ferrers, Walchelin, 1010, Normandy, France
Fitzgilbert, Richard, 1024, Bienfaite, Normandy, France
Fitznigell, John Monoculus, 1090, Knaresborough Castle, Yorkshire, England
Fitznigell, William, 1080, Holton, Yorkshire, England
Garnett, B, 1081, Speke, Prescot, Lancashire, England
Gournay, Hugh I, 945, Gournay, Normandy, France
Haverington, Oswulf, 1150, Haverington, Cumberland, England
Hulme, John, 1154, Manchester, Lancashire, England
Lacy, Robert, 1070, Holton, Cheshire, England
Lincoln, Thorold Bucknall, 1040, Spalding, Lincolnshire, England
Lincolnshire, William, 1064,
Lisoures, Fulk, 1062, Sprotborough, Yorkshire, England
Marshall, John Fitzgilbert, 1105, Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Meschines, Ranulf, 1046, Normandel, Orne, Basse-Normandy, France
Mohun, William, 1142, Dunster, Somerset, England
Neville, Gilbert, 1042, Neville, Seine-Inferieure, Normandy, France
Normandy, King William I (of England), Oct 14, 1028, Falaise, Calvados, Normandy, France
Orreby, Herbert, 1060, England
Peverell, Ranulph, 1030, Normandy, France
Picquingny, Arnoul Comte, 1070, Picquingny, Somme, Picardie, France
Saint Omer, William, 1045, Saint Omer, Calais, France
Stapleton, John, 1064, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Taillebois, Rolf, 1108, Middleham, Yorkshire, England
Tewdwr, Prince Rhys (of Deheubarth), 1065,
Tilliers, Gilbert, 1109, Tilliers, Surrey, France
Urswick, Gamel, 1182, Lancashire, England

31G Grandmother -
Abbott-Beauchamp, Emiline, 1025, Worchestershire, England
Auberville-Lisoures, Alice, 1066, Sprotborough, Yorkshire, England
Avranches-Eu, Jenare, 1045, Avranches, France
Avranches-Meschines, Maud, Aug 19, 1050, Normandy, France
Bolington-Lincolnshire, Rose, 1100, Lincolnshire, England
Bruce-Taillebois, Agatha, 1105, Skelton, Yorkshire, England
Brugge-Saint Omer, Aganitrude, 1050, Brugge, Brabant, Belgium
Corbet-Normandy, Lady Sybil Adele Lucy (of Acester), 1075, Alcester, Warwickshire, England
Devereaux-Marshall, Sibila, 1126, Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Durbury-Ferrers, Mahaut, 1014, Gostenois, Normandy, France
Dynan-Cantelupe, Melette Dee, 1128, Champagne, Ardenne, France
Flanders-Normandy, Queen Matilda, 1031, Flanders, Belgium
Gaunt-Fitznigell, Agnes, 1092, Bourne, Lincolnshire, England
Giffard-Fitzgilbert, Rohese, Apr 13, 1034, Longueville, Seine-et-Marne, France
Halesworth-Argentine, Rose, 1160, Halesworth, Suffolk, England
Ingelrica-Peverell, Maud Athelida, 1032, London, England
MacMurrough-Clare, Eva, 1141, Leinster, Ireland
Malet-Lincoln, Beatrice, 1044, Lincolnshire, England
Mallory-Stapleton, Joan, 1068, Kirkby Mallory, Leicestershire, England
Perche-Lacy, Maud, 1074, Pontrefact, Yorkshire, England
Talbot-Fitznigell, Sibyl, 1093, Swanscombe, Dartford, Kent, England
Toeni-Mohun, Godeheut, 1130, Flamsted, Hertfordshire, England
Unk-Arderne, Unk, 1080, Watford, Northamptonshire, England
Unk-Baalun, Unk, ,
Unk-Birmingham, Unk, ,
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1042, Norfolkshire, England
Unk-Braci, Unk, 1411, Bowden, England
Unk-Bryan, Unk, ,
Unk-Clinton, Unk, 1130, Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England
Unk-Comnenus, Unk, ,
Unk-Crispin, Laurentia, 1111, Tilliers, Surrey, France
Unk-Danvers, Unk, 1090, Bourton, Oxfordshire, England
Unk-Davenport, Unk, 1108, Normandy, France
Unk-Garnett, Unk, ,
Unk-Gournay, Unk, ,
Unk-Haverington, Unk, 1154, Haverington, Cumberland, England
Unk-Hulme, Unk, , Morton, Cheshire, England
Unk-Neville, Unk, ,
Unk-Picquigny, Unk, 1068, France
Unk-Urswick, Unk, 1184,
Vermandois-Capet, Adelar, 1062, Valois, Bretagne, France

32G Grandfather -
Abbott, Urso, 1000, Lillebonne, Haute-Normandy, France
Arden, Turketill, ,
Argentine, John, 1123, Great Wymondley, Hertfordshire, England
Avranches, Richard D, Oct 13, 1025, Avranches, Manche, Basse-Normandy, France
Beauchamp, Hugh, 990, Beauchamp Castle, Calvados, Normandy, France
Bosson, Roger, 1020, Wissington, Suffolk, England
Braci, Adulf, 1111, Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England
Brugge, Unk, 1025, Brugge, Brabant, Belgium
Cantelupe, Walter, 1102, Longueville, Calvados, Normandy, France
Capet, King Henri I (of France), May 4, 1008, Champagne, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France
Chester, Nigell, 1065, Holton, Yorkshire, England
Comnenus, Ioannis (John), 1015, Constantinople, Byzantium Empire
Corbet, Robert, 1042, Warwickshire, England
Danvers, Ralph, 1061, Bourton, Oxfordshire, England
Devereaux, Walter, 1100, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
Ferrers, Henry, , Ferriers, Normandy, France
Fitzgeoffrey, Gilbert, 1000, Brionne, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
Flanders, Baudouin V, 1012, Flanders, Belgium
Gaunt, Lord Gilbert (of Normandy), 1048, Alost, Flanders, Belgium
Giffard, Walter, Jun 27, 1010, Longueville, Seine-et-Marne, Aquitaine, France
Haverington, Robert, 1189, Haverington, Cumberland, England
Lacy, Ilbert, 1045,
Malet, Lord William I (of Malet), Jan 1027, Graville, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
Mallory, Richard, 1040, Mallore, Normandy, France
Marnix, Charles, 1000,
Marshall, Gilbert F, 1075, Somerset, England
Meschines, Ranulf, 1017, Bayeux, Calvados, Normandy, France
Mohun, William, 1096, Dunster, Somerset, England
Neville, Richard, 1010, Neville-sur-Touche, Omi, Normandy, France
Normandy, Duke Robert I (of Normandy), Jun 22, 1000, Normandy, France
Perche, Geoffrey, 1045,
Picquingny, Eustace Comte, 1040, Picquingny, Somme, Picardie, France
Stapleton, Allan, 1034, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Talbot, Hugh, 1070, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England
Tankerville, Ralph, 1096, Kenilworth Castle, Warwickshire, England
Toeni, Roger, 1104, Flamsted, Hertfordshire, England
Urswick, Gilbert, 1125, Lancashire, England

32G Grandmother -
Burnaville-Lacy, Hawise, 1045,
Capet-Flanders, Adela, 1003, Bourgogne, France
Chedworth-Devereaux, Sibyl, 1100, Kempsford, Gloucestershire, England
Conteville-Avranches, Emma, Apr 30, 1029, Conteville, Calvados, Basse-Normandy, France
Crispin-Malet, Hesilia Fitzgilbert, 1020, Tilliers, Maine-et-Loire, France
Dalassena-Comnenus, Anna, 1020, Constantinople, Byzantium Empire
Dumaine-Cantilupe, Ermengarde, 1096,
Falaise-Normandy, Arlette/Herleve, 1003, Falaise, Calvados, Normandy
Fitztecon-Argentine, Ellen, 1126, Great Wymondley, Hertfordshire, England
Flaitel-Giffard, Ermengarde, 1014, Evreux, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
Gand-Mohun, Agnes, 1128, Bourne, Lincolnshire, England
Holland-Toeni, Ide Gertrude, 1109, Flamsted, Hertfordshire, England
Lacy-Talbot, Emma, 1065, Ewyas, Herefordshire, England
LePoure-Danvers, Adelia, 1063, Bourton, Oxfordshire, England
Montdidler-Perche, Beatrice, 1047,
Montfort-Gaunt, Lady Alice (of Normandy), 1050, Montfort, Sur Risle, Eure, Normandy, France
Normandy-Meschines, Alice (Alix), Oct 14, 1021, Normandel, Orne, Basse-Normandy, France
Parc-Marnix, Anita, 1020,
Stigand-Tankerville, Agnes, 1098, Kenilworth Castle, Warwickshire, England
Tinsley-Ferrers, Bertha, , Derby, Derbyshire, England
Unk-Abbott, Unk, ,
Unk-Beauchamp, Unk, ,
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1022, Wissington, Suffolk, England
Unk-Braci, Unk, 1098, Torre, Devon, England
Unk-Brugge, Unk, ,
Unk-Fitzgeoffrey, Gunmore, ,
Unk-Haverington, Unk, ,
Unk-Mallory, Unk, ,
Unk-Neville, Unk, ,
Unk-Picquingny, Unk, 1042,
Unk-Stapleton, Unk, ,
Unk-Urswick, Unk, ,
Venuz-Marshall, Unk, 1105, Pembroke, Pembrokeshire, Wales
Vermandois, Isabel, Jan 13, 1081, Valois, Bretagne, France
Yaroslavia-Capet, Anna Agnesa, 1036,

33G Grandfather -
Argentine, Reginald, 1098, Croxton Manor, Cambridgeshire, England
Avranches, Toustien, 1000, Rouen, Normandy, France
Bayeux, Ancitel Vicomte, 992, Bayeux, Calvados, Normandy, France
Bosson, Herbert, 1000, Wissington, Suffolk, England
Capet, King Robert II (of France), Mar 27, 972, Orleans, Loiret Centre, France
Conteville, Harlevin, Sep 3, 1001, Conteville, Calvados, Basse-Normandy, France
Dealvers, Roland, 1027, Normandy, France
Devereaux, Edward, 1060, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
Fitzgeoffrey, Geoffrey, 970,
Flanders, Baldwin IV, 980, Flanders, Belgium
Gand, Walter, 1087, Folkingham, Lincolnshire, England
Gaund, Ralph, 1022, Gand, Flanders, Belgium
Hauteville, Gui Fitztecon, 1097, Great Wymondley, Hertfordshire, England
Lacy, Walter, 1040, Saer, Normandy, France
Mohum, William, 1066, Moyon, Normandy, France
Normandy, Duke Richard II (of Normandy), Aug 23, 970, Normandy, France
Normandy, Richard III, 1001,
Picquingny, Guermond, 1013, Picquingny, Somme, Picardie, France
Stapleton, Heryon, 1014, Stapleton-on Tees, Yorkshire, England
Stigand, Odon, 1045, Normandy, France
Talbot, Richard, 1050, Badleslane, Bedfordshire, England
Toeni, Ralph, 1179, Flamstead, Hertfordshire, England
Urswick, Bernulph, 1100, Lancashire, England

33G Grandmother -
Bretagne-Gand, Matilda, 1077,
Bretagne-Normandy, Duchess Judith (of Burgundy), 982, Bretagne, France
Falaise-Conteville, Herleve, Jun 9, 1003, Falaise, Calvados, Normandy, France
Fitzhubert-Devereaux, Maude Matilda, 1070, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
Gournay-Talbot, Gundred, 1058, Gournay En Bray, Seine Inferieure, Normandy, France
Huntington-Toeni, Judith Adeliza, 1074, Northumberland, Hertfordshire, England
Luxemberg-Flanders, Ogive, 986, Flanders, Belgium
Luxemberg-Gaund, Gisele, 1028, Flanders, Belgium
Montanolier-Avranches, Judith, Jul 21, 1004, Kent, England
Montfort-Argentine, Lora, , Montfort, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
Saer-Lacy, Emmeline, 1047, Saer, Normandy, France
Senlis-Bayeux, Poppa, 991, Bayeux, Calvados, Normandy, France
Toulouse-Capet, Constance, , Toulouse, Jura, France
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 1001, Wissington, Suffolk, England
Unk-Dealvers, Unk, 1031, Normandy, France
Unk-Hauteville, Unk, ,
Unk-Mohun, Adeliz, 1081, Dunster, Somerset, England
Unk-Picquigny, Adele, 1020, France
Unk-Stapleton, Unk, ,
Unk-Stigand, Unk, ,
Unk-Urswick, Unk, ,

34G Grandfather -
Ansfred, Onfror Unroi Goz II, , Normandy, France
Argentine, Roger, 1080, Wymondley, Hertfordshire, England
Bayeux, Balso, , Bayeux, Calvados, Normandy, France
Bosson, Unk, 980, Wissington, Suffolk, England
Bretagne, Count Conan I (of Rennes), 927, Rennes, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France
Bretagne, Stephen, Jan 29, 1065, Bretagne, France
Capet, Hugh, 940, Paris, France
Conteville, Jean, 964, Conteville, Calvados, Basse-Normandie, France
Dealvers, Ralph, 1000, Normandy, France
Devereaux, Walter, 1033, Rosmar, Normandy, France
Falaise, Fulbert, 987, Falaise, Calvados, Normandy
Hauteville, Prince Tancred (of Taranto/Antioch, 1058, Puglia, Italy
Huntington, Waltheof, 1046, Huntington, Northumberland, England
Lacy, Hugh, 1020,
Luxemberg, Frederick I, 965, Moselgau, Lorraine, France
Montfort, Robert, 1059, Montfort, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
Normandy, Duke Richard I (of Normandy), Aug 28, 933, Haute-Normandy, France
Talbot, William, 1020, Badleslane, Bedfordshire, England
Toeni, Ralph, 1028, Conches, France

34G Grandmother -
Anjou-Bretagne, Duchess Ermengarde (of Brittany), 1018, Anjou, Isere, Rhone-Alpes, France
Aquitaine-Capet, Adelaide, 952, Poitiers, Vienne Poitou, Charentes, France
Capet-Hauteville, Constance, 1078, Reims, Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France
Crepon-Normandy, Duchess Gonnora (of Normandy), 936, Crepon, Normandy, France
Ewras-Devereaux, Philippa, 1035, Paris, France
Flaitel-Talbot, Basita, 1026, Normandy, France
Gleiberg-Luxembourg, Ermentrude, 965, Gleiberg, Glessen, Hessen, Germany
Guingampe-Bretagne, Hawise, 1075, Bretagne, France
Lens-Huntington, Judith, 1054, Lens, Calais, Artois, France
MacKennith-Falaise, Doda Duxia, 980, Falaise, Calvados, Normandy
Malet-Argentine, Dionysia, 1080, Graville, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France
Montfort-Toeni, Isabel Elizabeth, 1058, Flamsted, Hertfordshire, England
Sulzbach-Bayeux, Poppa, , Bayeux, Calvados, Normandy, France
Unk-Bosson, Unk, 982, Wissington, Suffolk, England
Unk-Dealvers, Rohais, 1010, Normandy, France
Unk-Monfort, Unk, ,

35G Grandfather -
Alpin, King Malcolm II (of Scotland), 958, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland
Anjou-Bretagne, Count Geoffrey I (of Anjou), ,
Argentine, David, 1060, Argentan, Orne, Basse-Normandie, France
Bayeux, Raoul, ,
Berengar, Count Judicael (of Rennes), ,
Capet, Hugh Magnus, 898,
Capet, King Philip I (of France), May 23, 1052, Champagne, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France
Crepon, Harold H, 906,
Devereaux, William, 1019, Rosmar, Normandy, France
Hauteville, Duke Robert Guiscard (of Apulia/Calabria), 1015, Normandy, France
Lens, Lambert, 1022, Lens, Calais, Artois, France
Montfort, Hugh, 1020, Montfort, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
Montfort, Simon I, 1025, Montfort-Normandy, France
Normandy, Duke Guillaume I (of Normandy), 900, Normandie, Neustria
Rolloson, Ansfred I, , Tilleres, Normandy, France
Styrbjornsson, Thorgils, 963, Uppsala, Uppsala, Sweden
Toeni, Ralph, Sep 9, 990, Normandy, France

35G Grandmother -
Beauffou-Montfort, Alice, 1033, Beauffou, Normandy, France
Beulac-Rolloson, Helloe, , Tilleres, Normandy, France
Borrell-Toeni, Godeheut, 1010, Barcelona, Spain
Bretagne-Normandy, Duchess Sprote (of Normandy), 911, Bretagne
Broyles-Montfort, Isabel, 1034, Broyles, Champagne-Ardenne, France
Burgundy-Hauteville, Alberada, 1033, Puglia, Italy
Fowler-Capet, Princess Hedwige, 914, Sachsen, Germany
Holland-Capet, Queen Bertha (of France), May 1054, Champagne, Dordone, Aquitaine, France
Luce-Devereaux, Halewyse, 1012, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute, Normandy, France
Normandy-Lens, Adelaide, Sep 1029, Falaise, Calvados, Normandy, France
Olafsdotter-Crepon, Gyrithe, 905,
Sprakling-Styrbjornsson, Sigrid, 971, Halland, Sweden
Unk-Argentine, Unk, ,
Unk-Bayeux, Unk, ,
Vermandois-Anjou, Countess Adelaide, 950,
Welf-Alpin, Queen Edith Aelgifu Ossory (of Scotland), , Fordoun, Kincardineshire, Scotland

36G Grandfather -
Alpin, King Kenneth II (of Scotland), 932, Fordoun, Kincardineshire, Scotland
Bayeux, Ralph, ,
Beauffou, Richard, 1017, Beauffou, Normandy, France
Berengar, Pascweten, ,
Borrell, Raymond, Feb 25, 972,
Brico, Rollo Thurstan, , Maer, Nord Trondelag, Norway
Evreux, Richard, 986, Haute-Normandy, France
Hauteville, Sir Tancred, , Hauteville, Manche, Basse-Normandie, France
Lombard, Count Reginald I (of Burgundy, 986, Lombard, Lombardy, Italy
Montfort, Amaury I, 1000, Normandy, France
Montfort, Hugh IV Barbatus, , Montfort, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France
Rognvaldsson, Duke Rollo (of Normandy), 846, Maer, Nord Trondelag, Norway
Toeni, Ralph II, 972,
Welf, King Rudolph II (of Burgundy and Italy), 902, Bourgogne, France

36G Grandmother -
Bayeaux-Toeni, F, ,
Bayeux-Beauffou, Emme, 1016, Bayeux, Calvados, Basse-Normandie, France
Bayeux-Rognvaldsson, Duchess Poppa (of Normandy), 872, Evreux, Neustria
Beaumont-Montfort, Adeline, , Millent, Warwickshire, England
Blois-Brico, Gerlotte, , Tilleres, Normandy, France
Carcassone-Borell, Ermesine, 972,
Fressenda-Hauteville, Countess Fredistina, , Normandy, France
Gometz-Montfort, Bertrade, 1001, Aquitaine, France
Normandy-Burgundy, Countess Alice Judith (of Burgundy), 1002,
Toeni-Evreux, Adela, 1004, Normandy, France
Unk-Alpin, Lady Alba (of Leinster), 920, Caithness, Highland, Scotland
Unk-Bayeux, Unk, ,

37G Grandfather -
Alpin, King Malcolm I (of Scotland), 897, Moray, Fordoun, Kincardineshire, Scotland
Beauffou, Raoul, , Beauffou, Normandy, France
Beaumont, Robert, , Beaumont, Normandy, France
Berengar, Count (of Burgundy) Otto William, 962,
Berengar, King Alan I (of Brittany), ,
Eysteinsson, Rognvald, 830, Maer, Nord Trondelag, Norway
Gonetz, Guillaume, 984,
Montfort, Guillaume, 960,
Montfort, Thurston Toussaint, , Bastenbourg, Normandy, France
Welf, King Rudolph I (of Burgundy), 859,

37G Grandmother -
Eysteinsson, Unk, ,
Murdac-Montfort, Juliane, 1004, Normandy, France
Nogent-Montfort, Unk, 965,
Unk-Beauffou, Unk, ,
Unk-Berengar, Oreguen, ,
Unk-Gometz, Unk, ,
Unk-Welf, Queen Guilla (of Burgundy), ,

38G Grandfather -
Alpin, King Donald II (of Scotland), 862, Morayshire, Scotland
Berengar, King Aldalbert (of Italy), 932,

38G Grandmother -
Unk-Berengar, Queen Gerberga (of Italy), ,

39G Grandfather -
Alpin, King Constatine I (of Scotland), 836, Iona, Argyll, Scotland

40G Grandfather -
Alpin, King Kenneth I (of Scotland), 810, Iona, Argyllshire, Scotland

40G Grandmother -
Unk-Alpin, Queen Unk, ,

41G Grandfather -
MacEochaid, King Alpin (of Scotland), 778, Fordoun, Kincardineshire, Scotland

41G Grandmother -
Unk-MacEochaid, Queen Unvisticiec (of Scotland), 782, Kilmartin, Argyll, Scotland

42G Grandfather -
MacAlpin, King Eochaid I (of Picts), 747, Dunadd, Dalraida, Argyllshire, Scotland

42G Grandmother -
Feargusa-McAlpin, Queen Unuisticc A I (of the Picts), 755, Scotland

43G Grandfather -
MacAlpin, Ethafind, , Alba, Scotland
MacFergus, King Angus (of The Picts), 735, Fordoun, Kincardineshire, Scotland

44G Grandfather -
MacAlpin, Eugene, , Alba, Scotland

Total: 3277